U14 OCUP - SL
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD ATKINSON J. CAN
Referee REID J. CRA
Chief of Race HAGERMAN A. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART A. ALP
Finish Ref TIMMINS B. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter GREEN J. ALP METZGER P. GEO
Number of Gates 47/46 46/45
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 CHAPPLE D. ALP CHAPPLE D. ALP
Forerunner 2 FREEDMAN A. ALP FREEDMAN A. ALP
Forerunner 3 BROWN L. ALP BROWN L. ALP
Forerunner 4 KUZMAROV M. ALP KUZMAROV M. ALP

Applied Penality: 413.33

Weather: MOSTLY SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -5

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81177 47 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 45.54 42.91 1:28.45 0
2 81183 2 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 44.86 44.88 1:29.74 10.5
3 81180 89 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 48.37 41.40 1:29.77 10.75
4 80908 20 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 46.46 43.42 1:29.88 11.64
5 81073 58 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 47.50 42.98 1:30.48 16.52
6 81543 5 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 46.20 44.29 1:30.49 16.61
7 78517 13 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 46.76 43.85 1:30.61 17.58
8 80884 64 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 47.93 42.95 1:30.88 19.78
9 82048 65 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 48.20 43.80 1:32.00 28.9
10 82060 73 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 48.35 43.67 1:32.02 29.06
11 80722 84 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 48.81 43.25 1:32.06 29.39
12 80964 45 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 48.11 44.13 1:32.24 30.85
13 80973 34 NEYLAN Benjamin OSLER 03 U16 48.63 43.92 1:32.55 33.37
14 82314 46 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 48.50 44.70 1:33.20 38.67
15 80854 71 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 49.52 43.85 1:33.37 40.05
16 80680 87 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 50.41 43.05 1:33.46 40.78
17 80871 90 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 49.89 44.35 1:34.24 47.13
18 82062 70 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 49.07 45.24 1:34.31 47.7
19 80850 16 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 48.50 45.84 1:34.34 47.95
20 80610 99 BASSIN Matthew ALPIN 05 U14 50.73 44.01 1:34.74 51.2
21 80669 101 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 50.57 44.20 1:34.77 51.45
22 80685 41 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 49.67 45.81 1:35.48 57.23
23 81182 61 NAKASHIMA David GEORG 03 U16 50.24 45.33 1:35.57 57.96
24 80625 54 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 50.07 45.52 1:35.59 58.12
25 75018 7 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 48.40 47.24 1:35.64 58.53
26 74556 79 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 50.69 44.99 1:35.68 58.85
27 80628 33 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 50.83 45.30 1:36.13 62.52
28 82440 1 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 50.05 46.41 1:36.46 65.2
29 85235 100 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 50.88 45.68 1:36.56 66.02
30 80717 82 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 49.55 47.39 1:36.94 69.11
31 80621 59 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 50.34 46.80 1:37.14 70.74
32 85883 24 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 50.75 46.75 1:37.50 73.67
33 78989 68 NOHDOMI Yutaka GEORG 03 U16 51.70 46.57 1:38.27 79.94
34 82050 93 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U16 53.07 45.50 1:38.57 82.38
35 75121 49 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 51.93 46.84 1:38.77 84.01
36 81112 22 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 51.27 47.84 1:39.11 86.77
37 80820 38 LOCHRAN Cole OSLER 04 U14 51.74 47.85 1:39.59 90.68
37 81855 35 SPITZER Ryan TSCBM 04 U14 51.26 48.33 1:39.59 90.68
39 80682 50 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 52.14 47.66 1:39.80 92.39
40 80718 94 FURSE Ben GEORG 04 U14 52.32 47.56 1:39.88 93.04
41 80930 96 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 53.82 46.10 1:39.92 93.37
42 82441 6 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) OSLER 04 U14 51.36 48.67 1:40.03 94.26
43 78181 56 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 52.97 48.18 1:41.15 103.38
44 80729 32 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 52.64 48.62 1:41.26 104.28
45 82328 62 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 53.33 48.10 1:41.43 105.66
46 80958 28 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 52.26 49.19 1:41.45 105.82
47 76735 83 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks DEVGL 03 U16 53.50 48.63 1:42.13 111.36
48 80724 21 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 52.97 49.27 1:42.24 112.25
49 76653 9 BARBOUR Adam GLA 04 U14 53.05 49.34 1:42.39 113.47
50 81705 17 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 52.80 49.65 1:42.45 113.96
51 78165 85 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 54.70 47.82 1:42.52 114.53
52 78429 95 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 54.83 48.67 1:43.50 122.51
53 78276 52 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 53.97 49.55 1:43.52 122.67
54 77147 11 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U16 53.27 50.32 1:43.59 123.24
55 81548 60 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U16 54.64 49.74 1:44.38 129.67
56 81810 14 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 53.34 51.21 1:44.55 131.06
57 80824 77 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 57.07 49.16 1:46.23 144.73
58 80826 29 MCCUAIG Benjamin OSLER 04 U14 54.63 51.69 1:46.32 145.47
59 85448 8 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 54.04 52.73 1:46.77 149.13
60 78178 42 HOOLE Benji TSCBM 04 U14 56.27 50.61 1:46.88 150.02
61 80897 63 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U16 56.23 51.68 1:47.91 158.41
62 80630 44 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 56.61 52.47 1:49.08 167.93
63 81481 98 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 54.53 54.85 1:49.38 170.37
64 76864 92 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 1:00.17 52.21 1:52.38 194.79
65 76522 37 LUCKANUCK Owen ALPIN 04 U14 59.39 54.10 1:53.49 203.83
66 79148 12 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 57.68 58.57 1:56.25 226.3
999 81467 31 HERMAN Daniel CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81521 66 GREEN Noah TSCBM 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81139 91 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82431 19 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80662 36 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82186 40 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82224 43 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80715 48 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80698 51 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80615 53 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80713 55 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80809 67 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 86143 69 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80901 72 BOLSOVER Jack GEORG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80903 75 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 84692 86 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80815 88 HEAPS Hugo OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80928 97 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80934 102 TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis MSFLD 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80683 3 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 DSQ - 46 DNS 0
999 80907 15 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 DSQ - 46 DNS 0
999 84722 18 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 46 DNS 0
999 78398 23 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 DSQ - 46 DNS 0
999 77422 30 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 DSQ - 46 DNS 0
999 81188 80 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 03 U16 DSQ - 38 DNS 0
999 80618 4 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 049.96 DNF 0
999 81322 10 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 050.20 DNF 0
999 78619 25 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 050.95 DNF 0
999 81817 26 MORSE Andrew ALPIN 03 U16 055.49 DNF 0
999 77341 27 ROSS Connor NOYO 03 U16 051.42 DNF 0
999 81806 39 MATTHEWS Will OSLER 03 U16 055.75 DNF 0
999 77368 57 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 047.33 DNF 0
999 77166 76 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U16 054.50 DNF 0
999 80872 81 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 050.84 DNF 0
999 80921 74 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U16 051.78 DSQ - 45 0
999 78813 78 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 046.31 DSQ - 45 0
02/01/2017 / Alpine / NAT17.0120