U14 OCUP - GS
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD HAIDUK H. CAN
Referee BASSIN P. CAN
Chief of Race WOOD G. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref WOODS B. CAN
Finish Ref BENNETT M. CAN
Race Admin DEACON K. CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 415
Finish 249
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10828/12/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter REID J. CAN KIERSTEAD R. CAN
Number of Gates 26/25 23/23
Homologation 10828/12/12 10828/12/12
Forerunner 1 DOE D. CRA FOE D. CRA
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 323.14

Weather: COLD

Snow:HARD PACK

Temperature Start: -11 Temperature Finish: -11

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80884 47 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 40.14 39.19 1:19.33 0
2 80872 7 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 40.01 39.71 1:19.72 4.82
3 81177 110 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 42.07 39.32 1:21.39 25.45
4 81073 114 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 41.57 39.94 1:21.51 26.93
5 81182 79 NAKASHIMA David GEORG 03 U16 41.63 40.01 1:21.64 28.54
6 80964 35 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 41.21 40.61 1:21.82 30.76
7 80722 72 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 41.25 40.58 1:21.83 30.88
7 80908 11 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 40.82 41.01 1:21.83 30.88
9 81180 4 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 40.20 41.66 1:21.86 31.25
10 85456 32 CLARK Owen TSCBM 03 U16 40.91 40.99 1:21.90 31.75
11 78858 116 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 40.80 41.28 1:22.08 33.97
12 80854 14 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 41.20 40.89 1:22.09 34.1
13 81183 24 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 41.27 41.07 1:22.34 37.18
14 82048 52 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 41.67 41.00 1:22.67 41.26
15 80717 91 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 42.65 40.34 1:22.99 45.21
16 80669 81 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 41.81 41.41 1:23.22 48.05
17 80713 102 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 42.60 40.64 1:23.24 48.3
18 80715 58 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 41.86 41.39 1:23.25 48.43
19 85883 95 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 42.21 41.05 1:23.26 48.55
20 85235 65 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 42.03 41.51 1:23.54 52.01
21 80871 90 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 42.47 41.56 1:24.03 58.06
22 82440 41 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 42.19 41.96 1:24.15 59.54
23 81543 75 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 42.52 41.85 1:24.37 62.26
24 80729 21 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 41.98 42.44 1:24.42 62.88
25 81806 82 MATTHEWS Will OSLER 03 U16 42.36 42.11 1:24.47 63.5
26 80958 86 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 42.53 42.01 1:24.54 64.36
27 80930 26 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 42.49 42.14 1:24.63 65.47
28 81112 54 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 42.69 42.02 1:24.71 66.46
29 82314 66 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 42.18 42.55 1:24.73 66.71
30 80907 69 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 42.98 41.80 1:24.78 67.33
31 80973 96 NEYLAN Benjamin OSLER 03 U16 44.14 40.66 1:24.80 67.57
32 80625 106 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 43.40 41.49 1:24.89 68.69
33 78181 80 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 42.56 42.36 1:24.92 69.06
34 80824 34 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 42.46 42.52 1:24.98 69.8
35 80621 78 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 42.77 42.24 1:25.01 70.17
36 80921 107 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U16 43.18 42.03 1:25.21 72.64
37 80628 40 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 42.41 43.00 1:25.41 75.11
38 75018 67 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 42.61 43.16 1:25.77 79.56
39 78619 92 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 43.36 42.79 1:26.15 84.25
40 76735 97 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks DEVGL 03 U16 43.86 42.50 1:26.36 86.84
41 82050 55 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U16 43.10 43.43 1:26.53 88.94
42 81705 85 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 43.45 43.17 1:26.62 90.06
43 77147 71 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U16 43.60 43.03 1:26.63 90.18
44 78732 105 HARVEY Henry BEAVR 03 U16 43.65 43.26 1:26.91 93.64
45 82328 101 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 44.08 42.87 1:26.95 94.13
46 76653 25 BARBOUR Adam GLA 04 U14 43.22 43.83 1:27.05 95.37
47 80683 49 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 43.87 43.20 1:27.07 95.62
48 80718 115 FURSE Ben GEORG 04 U14 44.57 42.55 1:27.12 96.23
49 74556 100 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 44.15 43.15 1:27.30 98.46
50 81467 23 HERMAN Daniel CRAIG 04 U14 43.56 44.15 1:27.71 103.52
51 80685 19 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 42.89 44.91 1:27.80 104.63
52 78989 30 NOHDOMI Yutaka GEORG 03 U16 44.30 43.53 1:27.83 105
53 81139 76 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 44.02 44.08 1:28.10 108.34
54 80724 28 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 44.11 44.27 1:28.38 111.8
55 81740 33 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 45.44 43.08 1:28.52 113.53
56 82186 16 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 43.40 45.26 1:28.66 115.26
57 86143 45 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 44.93 43.85 1:28.78 116.74
58 81855 84 SPITZER Ryan TSCBM 04 U14 45.90 43.02 1:28.92 118.47
59 78429 15 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 44.07 45.06 1:29.13 121.06
60 78178 103 HOOLE Benji TSCBM 04 U14 44.70 44.67 1:29.37 124.03
61 81737 63 DOWD Fraser DEVGL 03 U16 45.51 44.20 1:29.71 128.23
62 81810 60 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 45.12 45.04 1:30.16 133.79
63 80897 89 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U16 46.08 44.49 1:30.57 138.85
64 80700 112 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 45.86 44.90 1:30.76 141.2
65 81188 50 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 03 U16 41.82 48.97 1:30.79 141.57
66 80682 83 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 45.54 45.40 1:30.94 143.42
67 81481 88 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 46.20 45.28 1:31.48 150.09
68 80928 43 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U16 45.04 46.61 1:31.65 152.19
69 88387 111 NORMAN Maxwell DEVGL 04 U14 47.25 44.65 1:31.90 155.28
70 78165 38 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 46.02 46.58 1:32.60 163.93
71 85950 53 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 46.08 46.75 1:32.83 166.77
72 82038 98 POULTER Charles MSFLD 03 U16 46.97 46.15 1:33.12 170.35
73 80615 56 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 47.14 46.39 1:33.53 175.42
74 80630 48 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 47.07 47.48 1:34.55 188.02
75 80826 31 MCCUAIG Benjamin OSLER 04 U14 46.77 47.92 1:34.69 189.75
76 78398 42 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 48.21 47.07 1:35.28 197.04
77 76522 9 LUCKANUCK Owen ALPIN 04 U14 48.01 48.31 1:36.32 209.89
78 85448 117 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 47.52 49.34 1:36.86 216.56
79 80809 29 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 41.70 55.81 1:37.51 224.59
80 84722 113 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 50.70 47.82 1:38.52 237.06
81 76510 27 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 47.98 50.82 1:38.80 240.52
82 84692 8 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 49.07 50.01 1:39.08 243.98
83 81521 18 GREEN Noah TSCBM 04 U14 49.41 50.36 1:39.77 252.5
84 80705 87 WILLIS Alexander DEVGL 04 U14 52.08 48.56 1:40.64 263.25
999 81817 62 MORSE Andrew ALPIN 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82405 104 SHLESINGER Owen CALDN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80850 1 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78813 2 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 82431 3 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80610 5 BASSIN Matthew ALPIN 05 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 77341 6 ROSS Connor NOYO 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78764 12 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 76572 13 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 75121 20 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80934 22 TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis MSFLD 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 82224 36 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80680 46 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81548 51 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 82441 57 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80820 64 LOCHRAN Cole OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80903 73 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81322 74 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 78517 77 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80901 94 BOLSOVER Jack GEORG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81736 99 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81782 120 KEENE Michael DEVGL 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80618 10 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 043.16 DNF 0
999 77368 17 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 045.45 DNF 0
999 78276 37 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 044.40 DNF 0
999 80896 39 STRAIN Benjamin DEVGL 03 U16 046.85 DNF 0
999 79148 44 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 047.00 DNF 0
999 82062 59 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 040.98 DNF 0
999 80662 61 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 045.56 DNF 0
999 76864 68 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 044.83 DNF 0
999 77166 70 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U16 044.47 DNF 0
999 82060 93 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 043.02 DNF 0
999 77422 108 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 042.39 DSQ - 23 0
999 80815 109 HEAPS Hugo OSLER 04 U14 042.51 DSQ - 9 0
06/01/2017 / Craigleith / NAT17.0121