U14 OCUP - SL
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD HOPPER D. AOA
Referee MUNRO G. MAN
Chief of Race MUNRO G. MAN
Other Workers
Start Ref DALBIANCO S. MAN
Finish Ref HEISZ D. MAN
Race Admin RUTTERS K. MAN
Chief of Timing MAUEL G. MAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 8543/04/07
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter KEIRSTEAD R. MAN WATANABE Y. ALP
Number of Gates 46/45 46/46
Homologation 8543/04/07 8543/04/07
Forerunner 1 STEVENS A. MAN CHISHOLM L. MAN
Forerunner 2 CATOR T. MAN NICHOLSON J. MAN
Forerunner 3 TAYLOR C. MAN MISSERE W. MAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 413.73

Weather: COLD CLEAR

Snow:HARD GROOMED

Temperature Start: -15 Temperature Finish: -15

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81177 103 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 38.97 42.94 1:21.91 0
2 80964 94 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 39.43 42.70 1:22.13 1.93
3 81183 85 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 40.01 42.31 1:22.32 3.6
4 81180 54 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 40.19 42.42 1:22.61 6.15
5 80908 45 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 40.13 43.05 1:23.18 11.16
6 85456 91 CLARK Owen TSCBM 03 U16 40.00 43.24 1:23.24 11.69
7 80884 46 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 39.50 44.02 1:23.52 14.15
8 80680 81 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 40.05 43.57 1:23.62 15.03
9 80854 79 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 40.36 43.40 1:23.76 16.26
10 78813 109 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 40.15 43.92 1:24.07 18.99
11 80872 63 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 40.83 43.26 1:24.09 19.16
12 80973 3 NEYLAN Benjamin OSLER 03 U16 40.47 43.86 1:24.33 21.27
13 80907 120 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 40.40 44.14 1:24.54 23.12
14 81182 100 NAKASHIMA David GEORG 03 U16 40.81 44.20 1:25.01 27.25
14 78858 58 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 41.04 43.97 1:25.01 27.25
16 82314 2 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 40.83 44.93 1:25.76 33.84
17 81073 125 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 41.41 44.43 1:25.84 34.55
18 82060 73 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 41.61 44.83 1:26.44 39.82
19 80722 25 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 41.40 45.34 1:26.74 42.46
20 77368 84 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 42.99 44.04 1:27.03 45.01
21 80871 14 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 42.58 44.93 1:27.51 49.22
22 75018 116 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 41.88 45.85 1:27.73 51.16
22 80809 76 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 42.68 45.05 1:27.73 51.16
24 74556 32 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 42.21 45.70 1:27.91 52.74
25 80930 95 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 41.21 46.79 1:28.00 53.53
26 80628 80 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 42.18 45.84 1:28.02 53.71
27 80685 99 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 42.81 45.25 1:28.06 54.06
28 85235 93 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 42.71 46.10 1:28.81 60.65
29 82048 28 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 43.05 45.78 1:28.83 60.83
30 82431 52 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 43.17 46.01 1:29.18 63.9
31 80850 114 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 43.64 45.76 1:29.40 65.84
32 78619 60 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 43.02 46.52 1:29.54 67.07
33 78517 108 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 42.11 47.48 1:29.59 67.51
34 80715 13 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 43.31 46.48 1:29.79 69.27
35 75121 83 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 43.74 46.22 1:29.96 70.76
36 80683 82 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 42.50 47.56 1:30.06 71.64
37 80621 42 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 43.53 46.65 1:30.18 72.69
38 78536 78 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 43.09 47.10 1:30.19 72.78
39 77422 43 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 43.70 47.06 1:30.76 77.79
40 80815 44 HEAPS Hugo OSLER 04 U14 42.86 47.91 1:30.77 77.88
41 76735 122 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks DEVGL 03 U16 43.51 47.29 1:30.80 78.14
42 85883 1 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 44.28 47.41 1:31.69 85.97
43 82050 31 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U16 43.78 47.94 1:31.72 86.23
44 81170 68 BELLAMY Thomas DEVGL 03 U16 46.15 45.91 1:32.06 89.22
45 81322 26 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 44.50 47.82 1:32.32 91.51
46 80836 36 STARR Connor OSLER 04 U14 44.36 48.07 1:32.43 92.47
47 81740 62 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 44.95 47.76 1:32.71 94.93
48 80921 98 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U16 44.55 48.23 1:32.78 95.55
49 82441 61 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) OSLER 04 U14 45.44 47.65 1:33.09 98.27
50 78276 105 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 44.59 48.57 1:33.16 98.89
51 81112 29 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 45.35 47.91 1:33.26 99.77
51 80903 12 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 45.50 47.76 1:33.26 99.77
53 80625 117 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 45.43 47.96 1:33.39 100.91
54 77166 65 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U16 45.34 48.41 1:33.75 104.08
55 80820 33 LOCHRAN Cole OSLER 04 U14 45.23 48.62 1:33.85 104.95
56 78732 20 HARVEY Henry BEAVR 03 U16 45.25 48.80 1:34.05 106.71
57 76653 4 BARBOUR Adam GLA 04 U14 45.01 49.18 1:34.19 107.94
58 81481 88 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 45.66 48.80 1:34.46 110.32
59 81139 34 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 45.47 49.01 1:34.48 110.49
60 80928 107 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U16 45.04 49.90 1:34.94 114.54
61 80724 48 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 46.25 49.21 1:35.46 119.11
62 81737 90 DOWD Fraser DEVGL 03 U16 46.19 49.41 1:35.60 120.34
63 80718 18 FURSE Ben GEORG 04 U14 46.06 49.68 1:35.74 121.57
64 82328 37 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 46.07 50.14 1:36.21 125.7
65 82405 96 SHLESINGER Owen CALDN 04 U14 46.36 49.97 1:36.33 126.75
66 80901 113 BOLSOVER Jack GEORG 03 U16 46.49 50.08 1:36.57 128.86
67 82186 9 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 47.64 49.41 1:37.05 133.08
68 80896 74 STRAIN Benjamin DEVGL 03 U16 47.24 50.08 1:37.32 135.46
69 81548 49 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U16 45.76 51.80 1:37.56 137.57
70 80824 6 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 47.08 50.67 1:37.75 139.24
71 81705 102 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 47.27 50.52 1:37.79 139.59
72 80618 55 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 47.52 50.71 1:38.23 143.46
73 82038 40 POULTER Charles MSFLD 03 U16 49.28 50.76 1:40.04 159.37
74 85448 41 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 48.17 52.11 1:40.28 161.47
75 78398 89 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 48.15 52.27 1:40.42 162.71
76 81810 21 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 47.80 52.86 1:40.66 164.82
77 81736 50 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 48.51 52.68 1:41.19 169.47
78 80826 110 MCCUAIG Benjamin OSLER 04 U14 49.46 52.33 1:41.79 174.75
79 78764 24 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 53.95 47.90 1:41.85 175.28
80 78178 7 HOOLE Benji TSCBM 04 U14 49.50 52.49 1:41.99 176.51
81 84722 17 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 50.72 54.60 1:45.32 205.78
82 80630 106 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 50.59 56.77 1:47.36 223.71
83 80705 115 WILLIS Alexander DEVGL 04 U14 51.85 55.91 1:47.76 227.23
84 84692 19 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 52.09 57.95 1:50.04 247.27
85 76510 101 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 54.83 56.01 1:50.84 254.3
86 76522 53 LUCKANUCK Owen ALPIN 04 U14 52.10 58.78 1:50.88 254.65
87 79148 86 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 1:29.90 56.94 2:26.84 570.74
999 80963 38 DIPIERDOMENICO Mason OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80852 47 PALTER Noah ALPIN 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81467 66 HERMAN Daniel CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 86143 70 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81806 72 MATTHEWS Will OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81817 97 MORSE Andrew ALPIN 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80897 111 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80669 118 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80958 8 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81543 35 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80700 51 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80682 56 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80713 64 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85950 75 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81521 77 GREEN Noah TSCBM 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82440 87 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80615 112 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 76572 124 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 77341 27 ROSS Connor NOYO 03 U16 DSQ - 2 DNS 0
999 78429 59 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 DSQ - 26 DNS 0
999 77342 67 ROTI Diego JOZOW 03 U16 DSQ - 2 DNS 0
999 77147 121 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U16 DSQ - 37 DNS 0
999 82224 5 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 049.90 DNF 0
999 81188 11 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 03 U16 043.16 DNF 0
999 82062 15 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 041.55 DNF 0
999 80610 16 BASSIN Matthew ALPIN 05 U14 042.96 DNF 0
999 88387 22 NORMAN Maxwell DEVGL 04 U14 051.78 DNF 0
999 78181 23 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 046.04 DNF 0
999 80934 30 TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis MSFLD 03 U16 041.51 DNF 0
999 78165 39 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 047.25 DNF 0
999 80662 57 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 048.21 DNF 0
999 80729 69 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 042.32 DNF 0
999 81855 71 SPITZER Ryan TSCBM 04 U14 044.51 DNF 0
999 80698 104 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 040.50 DNF 0
999 78989 119 NOHDOMI Yutaka GEORG 03 U16 043.92 DNF 0
999 80717 123 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 040.45 DNF 0
999 81782 10 KEENE Michael DEVGL 03 U16 047.36 DSQ - 38 0
999 76864 92 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 049.65 DSQ - 32 0
08/01/2017 / Mansfield / NAT17.0122