U14 OCUP - SG
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD LOWE C CAN
Referee CAMPBELL B. CAN
Chief of Race TWIBLE B. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref MACDONALD J. CRA
Finish Ref AMARAL T. CRA
Race Admin DEACON K CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 446
Finish 240
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 9970/12/10
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter REID J CAN
Number of Gates 26/24 /
Homologation 9970/12/10
Forerunner 1 DONNELLY M. CRA
Forerunner 2 ROCKNDEL J. CRA
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 470.93

Weather: OVERCAST SNOW SQUALLS

Snow:MACHINE GROOM

Temperature Start: -8 Temperature Finish: -8

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82048 134 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U14 49.06 49.06 0
2 81183 145 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U14 49.39 49.39 7.26
3 80872 152 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U14 49.40 49.40 7.48
4 80884 138 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U14 49.50 49.50 9.69
5 80908 149 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U14 49.90 49.90 18.49
6 81182 141 NAKASHIMA David GEORG 03 U14 50.45 50.45 30.6
7 81164 158 GOULD Colin CRAIG 03 U14 50.62 50.62 34.34
8 80964 113 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U14 50.78 50.78 37.86
9 80722 166 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 51.15 51.15 46.01
10 80685 112 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 51.26 51.26 48.43
11 85235 182 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 51.39 51.39 51.29
12 80930 186 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U14 51.62 51.62 56.36
13 81180 139 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U14 51.64 51.64 56.8
14 82060 105 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U14 51.76 51.76 59.44
15 81543 180 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U14 51.96 51.96 63.84
16 78813 107 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U14 52.02 52.02 65.16
17 80854 126 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U14 52.04 52.04 65.6
18 81188 103 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 03 U14 52.24 52.24 70
19 82314 143 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 52.26 52.26 70.44
20 80973 114 NEYLAN Benjamin OSLER 03 U14 52.32 52.32 71.77
21 80907 118 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U14 52.38 52.38 73.09
22 80850 116 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U14 52.58 52.58 77.49
23 80669 108 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 52.60 52.60 77.93
24 80680 171 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 52.72 52.72 80.57
25 80715 127 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 52.82 52.82 82.77
26 78536 142 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U14 52.93 52.93 85.19
27 81073 140 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 53.10 53.10 88.94
28 80958 170 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U14 53.15 53.15 90.04
29 81322 177 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 53.29 53.29 93.12
30 76653 161 BARBOUR Adam GLA 04 U14 53.35 53.35 94.44
31 82440 175 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 53.41 53.41 95.76
32 77368 101 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 53.50 53.50 97.74
33 80713 153 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 53.62 53.62 100.38
34 80625 176 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 53.80 53.80 104.35
35 81112 164 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 53.81 53.81 104.57
35 82050 160 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U14 53.81 53.81 104.57
37 82431 130 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 53.85 53.85 105.45
38 77341 154 ROSS Connor NOYO 03 U14 54.03 54.03 109.41
39 80815 178 HEAPS Hugo OSLER 04 U14 54.12 54.12 111.39
40 82062 119 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U14 54.13 54.13 111.61
41 80610 147 BASSIN Matthew ALPIN 05 U12 54.24 54.24 114.03
42 82038 183 POULTER Charles MSFLD 03 U14 54.43 54.43 118.21
43 80683 109 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 54.51 54.51 119.98
44 80934 184 TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis MSFLD 03 U14 54.55 54.55 120.86
45 80903 144 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U14 54.75 54.75 125.26
46 80901 157 BOLSOVER Jack GEORG 03 U14 54.77 54.77 125.7
47 75121 174 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U14 54.80 54.80 126.36
48 80824 156 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 55.28 55.28 136.93
49 78732 155 HARVEY Henry BEAVR 03 U14 55.31 55.31 137.59
50 82441 124 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) OSLER 04 U14 55.44 55.44 140.45
51 77147 106 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U14 55.48 55.48 141.33
52 82405 179 SHLESINGER Owen CALDN 04 U14 55.56 55.56 143.09
53 80809 150 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 55.57 55.57 143.31
54 82186 129 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 55.73 55.73 146.83
54 80682 110 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 55.73 55.73 146.83
56 80724 104 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 55.94 55.94 151.46
57 77166 122 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U14 56.20 56.20 157.18
58 85883 148 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 56.24 56.24 158.06
59 80928 185 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U14 56.86 56.86 171.71
60 78764 128 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U14 56.98 56.98 174.35
61 78989 168 NOHDOMI Yutaka GEORG 03 U14 57.16 57.16 178.31
62 86143 131 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 57.17 57.17 178.53
63 82224 159 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 57.20 57.20 179.19
64 80718 133 FURSE Ben GEORG 04 U14 57.27 57.27 180.73
65 78398 137 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 57.36 57.36 182.72
66 85448 135 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 57.58 57.58 187.56
67 80618 125 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 58.09 58.09 198.79
68 80871 121 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U14 59.62 59.62 232.47
69 80615 102 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 1:00.27 1:00.27 246.78
999 80963 111 DIPIERDOMENICO Mason OSLER 03 U14 DNS 0
999 80826 115 MCCUAIG Benjamin OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80729 117 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81139 120 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80717 123 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 DNS 0
999 77422 132 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81806 136 MATTHEWS Will OSLER 03 U14 DNS 0
999 82328 146 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81810 151 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81467 163 HERMAN Daniel CRAIG 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80836 167 STARR Connor OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80820 169 LOCHRAN Cole OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 78517 173 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80621 165 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 0
999 78858 181 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U14 DNF 0
999 84692 162 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 DSQ - 4 0
999 81177 172 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U14 DSQ - 25 0
02/02/2017 / Craigleith / NAT17.0123