U14 OCUP - SL
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD ALLEN J. CAN
Referee REID J. CAN
Chief of Race DRYDEN J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref MACKENZIE J. CAN
Finish Ref GIFFEN K. CAN
Race Admin WEEL M. CAN
Chief of Timing SUIKKI M. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 155
Finish 111
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter GORES A. CAN FARRELL S. CAN
Number of Gates 40/39 41/40
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 TOTH B. DEVGL TOTH B. DEVGL
Forerunner 2 BARTHOLOMEW C. DEVG BARTHOLOMEW C. DEVG
Forerunner 3 FILIATRAULT J. DEVG FILIATRAULT J. DEVG
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 400.23

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: -1

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81177 7 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U14 41.97 44.03 1:26.00 0
2 82048 32 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U14 43.33 44.82 1:28.15 18
3 80872 118 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U14 44.07 44.11 1:28.18 18.25
4 80973 112 NEYLAN Benjamin OSLER 03 U14 44.00 44.37 1:28.37 19.84
5 80964 110 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U14 45.32 44.87 1:30.19 35.08
6 81183 99 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U14 45.62 45.11 1:30.73 39.6
7 80871 117 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U14 45.41 45.50 1:30.91 41.11
8 81180 86 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U14 46.00 46.02 1:32.02 50.4
9 80908 67 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U14 45.55 46.58 1:32.13 51.32
10 82431 74 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 45.14 47.61 1:32.75 56.51
11 78536 41 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U14 46.30 46.51 1:32.81 57.01
12 81182 70 NAKASHIMA David GEORG 03 U14 45.79 47.21 1:33.00 58.6
13 81164 125 GOULD Colin CRAIG 03 U14 46.62 46.50 1:33.12 59.61
14 82062 49 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U14 45.61 47.53 1:33.14 59.78
15 81073 24 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 45.46 47.72 1:33.18 60.11
16 75018 42 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 45.83 47.58 1:33.41 62.04
17 80685 73 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 46.52 46.97 1:33.49 62.71
18 78858 60 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U14 46.43 47.39 1:33.82 65.47
18 80680 6 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 45.66 48.16 1:33.82 65.47
20 85456 11 CLARK Owen TSCBM 03 U14 44.97 49.07 1:34.04 67.31
21 77368 30 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 46.57 48.03 1:34.60 72
22 74556 51 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U14 49.22 45.76 1:34.98 75.18
23 82060 4 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U14 45.53 49.71 1:35.24 77.36
24 80715 114 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 47.67 47.98 1:35.65 80.79
25 80903 53 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U14 46.97 49.32 1:36.29 86.15
26 81543 75 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U14 51.25 45.50 1:36.75 90
27 80621 101 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 48.37 48.50 1:36.87 91
28 80850 124 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U14 47.19 49.98 1:37.17 93.52
29 78764 16 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U14 47.69 49.58 1:37.27 94.35
30 82440 48 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 48.19 49.73 1:37.92 99.8
31 77341 9 ROSS Connor NOYO 03 U14 47.12 50.98 1:38.10 101.3
32 80628 12 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 48.63 49.57 1:38.20 102.14
33 81170 37 BELLAMY Thomas DEVGL 03 U14 47.43 50.82 1:38.25 102.56
34 78732 28 HARVEY Henry BEAVR 03 U14 48.21 50.37 1:38.58 105.32
35 80958 50 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U14 47.86 50.84 1:38.70 106.33
36 80921 18 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U14 48.04 50.84 1:38.88 107.83
37 78989 52 NOHDOMI Yutaka GEORG 03 U14 48.88 50.15 1:39.03 109.09
38 85883 77 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 49.34 49.88 1:39.22 110.68
39 76735 47 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks DEVGL 03 U14 49.10 50.79 1:39.89 116.29
40 77147 116 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U14 50.02 49.89 1:39.91 116.46
41 80718 22 FURSE Ben GEORG 04 U14 49.18 50.96 1:40.14 118.38
42 78619 104 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 50.20 50.06 1:40.26 119.39
43 82328 40 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 48.58 52.18 1:40.76 123.57
44 85235 89 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 50.05 50.79 1:40.84 124.24
45 77422 44 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 50.17 50.69 1:40.86 124.41
46 81705 3 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 49.26 51.69 1:40.95 125.16
47 80896 94 STRAIN Benjamin DEVGL 03 U14 50.54 51.44 1:41.98 133.79
48 80669 92 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 48.47 53.95 1:42.42 137.47
49 78181 91 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 51.35 51.51 1:42.86 141.15
50 81467 19 HERMAN Daniel CRAIG 04 U14 50.30 52.61 1:42.91 141.57
51 82405 108 SHLESINGER Owen CALDN 04 U14 50.12 52.81 1:42.93 141.74
52 80930 10 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U14 49.78 53.64 1:43.42 145.84
53 78165 14 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 49.51 54.01 1:43.52 146.68
54 80724 76 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 50.20 53.55 1:43.75 148.6
55 81139 46 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 51.19 52.64 1:43.83 149.27
56 77166 66 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U14 51.22 52.66 1:43.88 149.69
57 80820 20 LOCHRAN Cole OSLER 04 U14 50.90 53.51 1:44.41 154.13
58 76572 45 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 50.54 53.96 1:44.50 154.88
59 81481 8 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 51.54 53.14 1:44.68 156.39
60 75121 103 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U14 55.98 48.80 1:44.78 157.23
61 80897 119 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U14 53.18 52.19 1:45.37 162.17
62 78398 97 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 50.73 54.76 1:45.49 163.17
63 81737 122 DOWD Fraser DEVGL 03 U14 54.52 51.34 1:45.86 166.27
64 81810 33 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 51.78 54.25 1:46.03 167.69
65 81855 71 SPITZER Ryan TSCBM 04 U14 51.01 55.29 1:46.30 169.95
66 81548 96 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U14 53.78 52.92 1:46.70 173.3
67 76653 62 BARBOUR Adam GLA 04 U14 52.89 54.03 1:46.92 175.14
68 80700 39 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 54.44 53.14 1:47.58 180.67
69 80630 123 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 54.43 53.21 1:47.64 181.17
70 80705 68 WILLIS Alexander DEVGL 04 U14 53.28 57.27 1:50.55 205.53
71 85950 56 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 54.79 56.27 1:51.06 209.8
72 80836 15 STARR Connor OSLER 04 U14 56.06 55.22 1:51.28 211.65
73 80682 102 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 53.19 59.68 1:52.87 224.96
74 85448 36 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 1:02.08 52.40 1:54.48 238.44
75 81817 54 MORSE Andrew ALPIN 03 U14 55.69 59.46 1:55.15 244.05
76 76522 105 LUCKANUCK Owen ALPIN 04 U14 57.72 57.81 1:55.53 247.23
77 76510 98 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 58.69 58.16 1:56.85 258.28
78 86143 59 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 57.65 1:02.13 1:59.78 282.81
999 81521 55 GREEN Noah TSCBM 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81112 58 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77342 82 ROTI Diego JOZOW 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80852 83 PALTER Noah ALPIN 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80713 1 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 DNF 051.36 0
999 80618 2 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82441 13 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80824 21 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80722 26 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 DNF 048.85 0
999 80615 27 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 060.74 0
999 78276 31 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 051.00 0
999 82038 38 POULTER Charles MSFLD 03 U14 DNF 052.80 0
999 81740 43 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81782 57 KEENE Michael DEVGL 03 U14 DNF 049.40 0
999 80717 61 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 DNF 048.76 0
999 80815 72 HEAPS Hugo OSLER 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80901 84 BOLSOVER Jack GEORG 03 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 78517 87 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80683 88 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 050.50 0
999 88387 95 NORMAN Maxwell DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 055.37 0
999 80826 100 MCCUAIG Benjamin OSLER 04 U14 DNF 056.71 0
999 81322 107 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80884 109 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U14 DNF 044.63 0
999 80934 113 TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis MSFLD 03 U14 DNF 048.90 0
999 84722 120 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 DNF 056.77 0
999 80610 127 BASSIN Matthew ALPIN 05 U12 DNF DNS 0
999 80662 17 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 34 053.64 0
999 91248 25 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U14 DSQ - 15 DNS 0
999 81700 79 BRADY Aaron DEVGL 03 U14 DSQ - 40 053.79 0
999 80698 111 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 DSQ - 34 046.91 0
999 80809 34 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 048.23 DNS 0
999 81806 65 MATTHEWS Will OSLER 03 U14 053.15 DNS 0
999 82186 5 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 049.72 DNF 0
999 81736 29 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 052.87 DNF 0
999 82224 35 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 052.89 DNF 0
999 78178 63 HOOLE Benji TSCBM 04 U14 050.86 DNF 0
999 80907 69 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U14 043.97 DNF 0
999 81188 78 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 03 U14 048.91 DNF 0
999 82050 80 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U14 049.39 DNF 0
999 82314 81 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 046.82 DNF 0
999 80729 85 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 047.19 DNF 0
999 79148 90 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 057.85 DNF 0
999 78813 93 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U14 046.44 DNF 0
999 84692 106 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 054.28 DNF 0
999 80854 121 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U14 049.13 DNF 0
999 76864 126 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 067.25 DNF 0
999 78429 23 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U14 048.40 DSQ - 16 0
999 80963 64 DIPIERDOMENICO Mason OSLER 03 U14 057.86 DSQ - 35 0
11/02/2017 / Devil's Glen / NAT17.0197