U14 OCUP - GS
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD ATKINSON J. AOA
Referee REF REF REF
Chief of Race BUCKRELL G. OSLER
Other Workers
Start Ref DRAKE T. OSLER
Finish Ref KARL J. OSLER
Race Admin CHAPMAN S. OSLER
Chief of Timing WHITE V. OSLER
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 458
Finish 290
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter BASSIN P. OSLER REID J. CRAIG
Number of Gates 23/22 23/22
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 OSLER F1 F1 OSLER
Forerunner 2 F2 F2 OSLER F2 F2 OSLER
Forerunner 3 F3 F3 OSLER F3 F3 OSLER
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 317.71

Weather: FLURRIES OVERCAST

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81177 34 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 35.46 35.32 1:10.78 0
2 85456 13 CLARK Owen TSCBM 03 U16 35.73 35.64 1:11.37 8.17
3 80964 4 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 35.99 36.02 1:12.01 17.03
4 78813 64 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 36.39 35.73 1:12.12 18.55
5 80907 119 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 36.70 35.50 1:12.20 19.66
6 82048 124 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 37.39 34.88 1:12.27 20.63
7 81183 60 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 36.40 36.20 1:12.60 25.2
7 85235 33 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 36.15 36.45 1:12.60 25.2
9 81182 109 NAKASHIMA David GEORG 03 U16 36.65 36.01 1:12.66 26.03
10 81164 66 GOULD Colin CRAIG 03 U16 36.62 36.13 1:12.75 27.28
11 81180 110 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 37.10 35.92 1:13.02 31.01
11 80717 37 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 36.37 36.65 1:13.02 31.01
13 80680 107 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 37.03 36.00 1:13.03 31.15
14 80973 24 NEYLAN Benjamin OSLER 03 U16 35.94 37.12 1:13.06 31.57
15 80872 21 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 36.79 36.47 1:13.26 34.34
16 80854 58 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U16 36.52 36.77 1:13.29 34.75
17 78536 49 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U16 36.84 36.76 1:13.60 39.04
18 78858 101 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 36.98 36.67 1:13.65 39.74
19 81073 61 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 37.74 36.18 1:13.92 43.48
19 74556 20 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 36.88 37.04 1:13.92 43.48
21 80698 16 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 37.34 36.69 1:14.03 45
22 80715 81 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 37.39 36.66 1:14.05 45.28
23 82060 73 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 36.93 37.28 1:14.21 47.49
24 81543 36 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 37.42 36.84 1:14.26 48.18
25 80610 7 BASSIN Matthew ALPIN 05 U14 36.43 37.86 1:14.29 48.6
26 80669 112 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 37.67 36.63 1:14.30 48.74
27 82440 11 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 36.42 38.08 1:14.50 51.51
28 80729 53 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 37.37 37.20 1:14.57 52.48
29 80621 106 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 37.62 37.05 1:14.67 53.86
30 80958 120 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 37.93 36.81 1:14.74 54.83
31 77341 55 ROSS Connor NOYO 03 U16 37.16 37.73 1:14.89 56.91
32 75121 17 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 37.62 37.37 1:14.99 58.29
33 80683 99 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 37.94 37.08 1:15.02 58.71
34 80908 86 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 37.82 37.28 1:15.10 59.81
35 82062 77 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 37.57 37.60 1:15.17 60.78
36 81112 39 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 37.87 37.31 1:15.18 60.92
37 80815 65 HEAPS Hugo OSLER 04 U14 37.52 37.71 1:15.23 61.61
38 82405 42 SHLESINGER Owen CALDN 04 U14 36.49 38.78 1:15.27 62.17
39 80713 30 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 37.86 37.54 1:15.40 63.97
40 78429 121 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 37.88 37.58 1:15.46 64.8
41 75018 92 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 38.10 37.41 1:15.51 65.49
42 80871 111 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 38.09 37.44 1:15.53 65.77
42 82314 102 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 38.09 37.44 1:15.53 65.77
42 81322 94 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 37.88 37.65 1:15.53 65.77
45 80820 22 LOCHRAN Cole OSLER 04 U14 37.47 38.19 1:15.66 67.57
46 82441 40 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) OSLER 04 U14 38.23 37.46 1:15.69 67.98
47 77422 98 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 38.26 37.46 1:15.72 68.4
48 80921 104 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U16 38.11 37.64 1:15.75 68.81
49 80625 69 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 38.19 37.63 1:15.82 69.78
50 80618 83 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 38.00 38.04 1:16.04 72.83
51 78181 8 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 37.52 38.57 1:16.09 73.52
52 80934 27 TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis MSFLD 03 U16 38.56 37.60 1:16.16 74.49
52 81188 26 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 03 U16 38.78 37.38 1:16.16 74.49
54 85883 96 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 38.23 37.97 1:16.20 75.04
55 77342 91 ROTI Diego JOZOW 03 U16 39.16 37.48 1:16.64 81.14
56 80685 72 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 38.75 37.91 1:16.66 81.41
57 80628 114 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 40.03 36.64 1:16.67 81.55
58 80718 29 FURSE Ben GEORG 04 U14 38.16 38.81 1:16.97 85.71
59 82328 28 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 37.92 39.13 1:17.05 86.81
60 78619 57 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 38.13 38.99 1:17.12 87.78
61 80901 80 BOLSOVER Jack GEORG 03 U16 38.46 38.68 1:17.14 88.06
62 78276 50 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 38.22 39.00 1:17.22 89.17
63 81467 18 HERMAN Daniel CRAIG 04 U14 38.60 38.64 1:17.24 89.44
64 78989 10 NOHDOMI Yutaka GEORG 03 U16 38.55 38.70 1:17.25 89.58
65 76735 2 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks DEVGL 03 U16 38.31 39.03 1:17.34 90.83
66 81855 54 SPITZER Ryan TSCBM 04 U14 38.36 39.17 1:17.53 93.46
67 82186 14 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 39.42 38.62 1:18.04 100.52
68 76864 3 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 37.93 40.13 1:18.06 100.8
69 80682 48 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 38.89 39.19 1:18.08 101.07
70 81548 62 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U16 38.98 39.18 1:18.16 102.18
71 82038 82 POULTER Charles MSFLD 03 U16 39.78 38.45 1:18.23 103.15
72 81700 74 BRADY Aaron DEVGL 03 U16 39.32 38.98 1:18.30 104.12
73 80826 68 MCCUAIG Benjamin OSLER 04 U14 39.33 39.30 1:18.63 108.69
74 81737 5 DOWD Fraser DEVGL 03 U16 39.25 39.69 1:18.94 112.98
75 80897 122 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U16 40.16 38.98 1:19.14 115.75
76 78165 100 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 39.95 39.23 1:19.18 116.3
77 81810 105 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 39.81 39.38 1:19.19 116.44
78 80836 87 STARR Connor OSLER 04 U14 40.54 39.07 1:19.61 122.26
79 81705 12 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 39.43 40.25 1:19.68 123.23
80 77166 9 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U16 39.01 40.68 1:19.69 123.37
81 85448 35 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 40.65 39.23 1:19.88 126
82 81736 84 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 40.91 39.05 1:19.96 127.1
83 78178 1 HOOLE Benji TSCBM 04 U14 38.99 41.00 1:19.99 127.52
84 79148 19 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 39.91 40.12 1:20.03 128.07
85 81481 117 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 40.97 39.53 1:20.50 134.58
86 80724 71 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 40.53 40.10 1:20.63 136.38
87 80700 75 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 40.99 39.95 1:20.94 140.67
88 78398 108 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 40.96 40.05 1:21.01 141.64
89 91248 95 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U16 41.38 39.78 1:21.16 143.72
90 80630 41 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 39.98 41.25 1:21.23 144.69
91 80662 90 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 40.75 40.49 1:21.24 144.83
92 84692 44 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 40.44 40.81 1:21.25 144.96
93 80615 113 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 40.68 40.74 1:21.42 147.32
94 84722 38 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 40.37 41.28 1:21.65 150.5
95 76522 51 LUCKANUCK Owen ALPIN 04 U14 40.69 40.99 1:21.68 150.92
96 76510 116 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 41.26 40.48 1:21.74 151.75
97 80896 115 STRAIN Benjamin DEVGL 03 U16 41.10 40.80 1:21.90 153.96
98 77368 23 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 44.22 37.78 1:22.00 155.35
99 80903 31 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 41.90 40.32 1:22.22 158.4
100 81139 85 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 41.26 41.03 1:22.29 159.36
101 80963 45 DIPIERDOMENICO Mason OSLER 03 U16 41.23 41.44 1:22.67 164.63
102 88387 6 NORMAN Maxwell DEVGL 04 U14 40.47 42.31 1:22.78 166.15
103 81817 47 MORSE Andrew ALPIN 03 U16 41.98 42.93 1:24.91 195.64
104 81521 59 GREEN Noah TSCBM 04 U14 44.40 44.78 1:29.18 254.76
999 80852 15 PALTER Noah ALPIN 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80824 25 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81806 76 MATTHEWS Will OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 85950 97 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80809 123 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80930 32 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 DNF 037.88 0
999 78517 43 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 036.67 0
999 82050 46 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 037.19 0
999 82224 56 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81740 63 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 037.78 0
999 81782 67 KEENE Michael DEVGL 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78732 70 HARVEY Henry BEAVR 03 U16 DNF 038.87 0
999 78764 88 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 DNF 038.72 0
999 80884 89 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 DSQ - 19 DNS 0
999 81170 118 BELLAMY Thomas DEVGL 03 U16 DSQ - 19 038.98 0
999 76572 52 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 039.18 DNF 0
999 80850 78 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 037.35 DNF 0
999 77147 79 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U16 038.43 DNF 0
999 80705 93 WILLIS Alexander DEVGL 04 U14 041.01 DNF 0
999 80722 103 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 044.40 DNF 0
12/02/2017 / Osler Bluff / NAT17.0198