U14 OCUP - GS
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. CAN
Referee MACDONALD J. BEA
Chief of Race MANNING J. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART A. ALP
Finish Ref PATTE A. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter GREEN J. ALP BEN C. CAL
Number of Gates 27/27 27/27
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 WARD F. ALP WALL G. ALP
Forerunner 2 BROCK T. ALP
Forerunner 3 SMITH V. ALP
Forerunner 4 SINGER M. ALP

Applied Penality: 308.97

Weather: PARTLY CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81183 20 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U14 41.74 42.25 1:23.99 0
2 82048 116 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U14 43.19 40.91 1:24.10 1.28
3 80884 89 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U14 42.87 41.26 1:24.13 1.63
4 81182 125 NAKASHIMA David GEORG 03 U14 43.41 41.08 1:24.49 5.83
5 80698 85 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 43.36 41.72 1:25.08 12.72
6 80908 128 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U14 43.84 41.96 1:25.80 21.12
7 80907 23 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U14 42.91 42.92 1:25.83 21.47
8 81073 92 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 43.35 42.54 1:25.89 22.17
9 80872 118 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U14 43.83 42.26 1:26.09 24.5
10 74556 6 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U14 43.04 43.08 1:26.12 24.85
11 80680 117 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 44.57 41.72 1:26.29 26.84
12 78517 24 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 42.97 43.33 1:26.30 26.95
13 81180 5 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U14 42.97 43.45 1:26.42 28.35
14 80722 3 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 42.70 43.75 1:26.45 28.7
15 80854 58 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 03 U14 43.55 42.95 1:26.50 29.29
16 82060 36 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U14 43.46 43.30 1:26.76 32.32
17 82050 115 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U14 44.82 42.38 1:27.20 37.45
18 80669 102 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 44.33 43.05 1:27.38 39.55
19 77368 57 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 44.14 43.36 1:27.50 40.95
20 80871 29 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U14 43.61 43.92 1:27.53 41.3
20 80850 4 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U14 43.97 43.56 1:27.53 41.3
22 80628 76 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 44.43 43.11 1:27.54 41.42
23 80824 28 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 43.28 44.28 1:27.56 41.65
24 80930 112 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U14 44.48 43.29 1:27.77 44.11
25 81170 44 BELLAMY Thomas DEVGL 03 U14 44.35 43.51 1:27.86 45.16
26 78858 49 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U14 44.92 43.03 1:27.95 46.21
27 80934 94 TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis MSFLD 03 U14 44.58 43.44 1:28.02 47.02
28 80715 13 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 43.82 44.24 1:28.06 47.49
29 82314 39 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 44.32 43.88 1:28.20 49.12
30 80685 33 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 44.39 43.96 1:28.35 50.87
31 76735 47 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks DEVGL 03 U14 44.61 43.83 1:28.44 51.92
32 81188 110 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 03 U14 45.22 43.39 1:28.61 53.91
33 82062 82 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U14 44.77 43.97 1:28.74 55.42
34 82431 65 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 44.73 44.11 1:28.84 56.59
35 82405 30 SHLESINGER Owen CALDN 04 U14 44.16 44.73 1:28.89 57.17
36 80621 21 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 44.03 44.88 1:28.91 57.41
37 80729 127 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 45.86 43.10 1:28.96 57.99
38 85883 113 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 45.75 43.25 1:29.00 58.46
39 75018 15 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 44.42 44.68 1:29.10 59.62
40 80713 74 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 45.36 43.77 1:29.13 59.97
41 76653 67 BARBOUR Adam GLA 04 U14 45.05 44.27 1:29.32 62.19
42 85235 9 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 44.40 44.99 1:29.39 63.01
43 80921 106 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U14 45.06 44.34 1:29.40 63.12
44 78732 122 HARVEY Henry BEAVR 03 U14 46.59 42.95 1:29.54 64.76
45 80820 73 LOCHRAN Cole OSLER 04 U14 45.96 43.97 1:29.93 69.31
46 78276 37 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 44.97 44.98 1:29.95 69.54
47 80683 93 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 45.98 43.99 1:29.97 69.77
47 77422 72 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 45.68 44.29 1:29.97 69.77
49 80901 100 BOLSOVER Jack GEORG 03 U14 45.95 44.31 1:30.26 73.16
50 82186 96 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 46.35 44.03 1:30.38 74.56
51 80625 32 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 45.85 44.61 1:30.46 75.49
52 77342 48 ROTI Diego JOZOW 03 U14 45.56 44.96 1:30.52 76.19
53 81467 40 HERMAN Daniel CRAIG 04 U14 45.70 45.01 1:30.71 78.41
54 81700 56 BRADY Aaron DEVGL 03 U14 46.45 44.27 1:30.72 78.53
55 80618 99 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 46.34 44.41 1:30.75 78.88
56 81705 103 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 46.06 44.84 1:30.90 80.63
57 78536 101 PRIBOJ Paiten JOZOW 03 U14 46.47 44.45 1:30.92 80.86
58 78989 121 NOHDOMI Yutaka GEORG 03 U14 46.83 44.15 1:30.98 81.56
58 80958 77 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U14 48.41 42.57 1:30.98 81.56
60 78460 129 HONG Maxwell NBAY 03 U14 45.68 45.45 1:31.13 83.31
61 77341 91 ROSS Connor NOYO 03 U14 46.42 44.93 1:31.35 85.88
62 80718 111 FURSE Ben GEORG 04 U14 46.96 44.42 1:31.38 86.23
63 78429 98 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U14 46.75 44.72 1:31.47 87.28
64 80815 11 HEAPS Hugo OSLER 04 U14 45.02 46.52 1:31.54 88.09
65 82328 78 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 46.72 44.99 1:31.71 90.08
66 81855 46 SPITZER Ryan TSCBM 04 U14 45.73 46.58 1:32.31 97.08
67 80662 52 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 46.80 45.62 1:32.42 98.36
68 82441 35 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) OSLER 04 U14 46.12 46.39 1:32.51 99.41
69 75121 50 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U14 46.53 46.09 1:32.62 100.7
70 80903 55 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U14 46.36 46.31 1:32.67 101.28
71 81548 105 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U14 47.36 45.42 1:32.78 102.56
72 78181 18 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 46.23 46.75 1:32.98 104.9
73 79148 59 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 47.03 46.07 1:33.10 106.3
74 80615 114 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 47.22 45.98 1:33.20 107.46
75 77166 41 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U14 47.18 46.32 1:33.50 110.96
76 78619 104 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 48.63 44.94 1:33.57 111.78
77 80724 88 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 47.49 46.10 1:33.59 112.01
78 80826 120 MCCUAIG Benjamin OSLER 04 U14 47.79 46.15 1:33.94 116.1
79 78398 42 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 46.94 47.01 1:33.95 116.21
80 81737 14 DOWD Fraser DEVGL 03 U14 46.87 47.38 1:34.25 119.71
81 80682 34 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 47.29 47.00 1:34.29 120.18
82 78165 54 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 47.83 46.62 1:34.45 122.05
83 81810 51 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 48.00 47.18 1:35.18 130.57
84 81139 83 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 48.52 46.90 1:35.42 133.37
85 80897 71 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U14 48.18 47.38 1:35.56 135
86 78178 1 HOOLE Benji TSCBM 04 U14 47.64 48.28 1:35.92 139.2
87 82224 60 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 48.03 48.01 1:36.04 140.6
88 76510 69 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 48.40 47.67 1:36.07 140.95
89 80630 64 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 48.40 48.17 1:36.57 146.78
90 80700 62 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 48.45 48.73 1:37.18 153.9
91 76522 97 LUCKANUCK Owen ALPIN 04 U14 48.94 48.25 1:37.19 154.02
92 84722 10 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 48.31 49.26 1:37.57 158.45
93 80928 31 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U14 49.26 49.69 1:38.95 174.55
94 81817 53 MORSE Andrew ALPIN 03 U14 51.07 50.59 1:41.66 206.17
95 88387 38 NORMAN Maxwell DEVGL 04 U14 50.72 51.42 1:42.14 211.78
96 81521 80 GREEN Noah TSCBM 04 U14 52.44 50.72 1:43.16 223.68
97 80705 70 WILLIS Alexander DEVGL 04 U14 52.86 50.87 1:43.73 230.33
999 80809 7 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81322 17 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80899 25 WOOLLCOMBE Stephen DEVGL 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80836 43 STARR Connor OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80852 63 PALTER Noah ALPIN 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80963 68 DIPIERDOMENICO Mason OSLER 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80896 87 STRAIN Benjamin DEVGL 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81481 90 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80964 95 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81112 108 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77147 109 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81740 123 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 84692 2 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 DNF 050.04 0
999 82440 8 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81806 22 MATTHEWS Will OSLER 03 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 76864 26 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82038 27 POULTER Charles MSFLD 03 U14 DNF 045.39 0
999 81164 66 GOULD Colin CRAIG 03 U14 DNF 041.34 0
999 81543 81 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U14 DNF 041.85 0
999 85448 84 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 DNF 046.72 0
999 76572 45 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 17 046.73 0
999 86143 79 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 DSQ - 27 045.17 0
999 78764 86 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U14 DSQ - 15 044.02 0
999 78813 124 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U14 DSQ - 24 041.47 0
999 81736 12 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 046.48 DNF 0
999 81177 16 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U14 042.16 DNF 0
999 85950 19 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 048.02 DNF 0
999 80717 61 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 044.62 DNF 0
999 80973 107 NEYLAN Benjamin OSLER 03 U14 043.78 DNF 0
999 85456 119 CLARK Owen TSCBM 03 U14 043.93 DNF 0
999 80610 126 BASSIN Matthew ALPIN 05 U12 044.78 DNF 0
26/02/2017 / Alpine / NAT17.0199