U14 OCUP FINALS - SG
Results

U14 OCUP FINALS

Jury
TD ROLF WAFFLER, CAN
Referee Peter DYSON, CAN
Chief of Race Brent ALLEN, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Mike VILLENEUVE, CAN
Finish Ref Greg ROSCOE, CAN
Race Admin Catherine BLANCHARD, CAN
Chief of Timing Brian SILVEIRA, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 327
Finish 154
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SHAWN BANFIELD, CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 /
Homologation
Forerunner 1 HALEY CONRAD, CAN
Forerunner 2 JAMES ELMGREN, CAN
Forerunner 3 JULIA MICHELIS, CAN
Forerunner 4 DUNCAN KNIGHT, CAN

Applied Penality: 450.69

Weather: CLEAR AND SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -9 Temperature Finish: 0

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 74556 114 BLANDFORD Kyle TSCBM 03 U16 39.21 39.21 0
2 80872 5 KELLER Maximus CRAIG 03 U16 40.27 40.27 29.2
3 81177 61 GATCLIFFE James GEORG 03 U16 41.03 41.03 50.13
4 80973 40 NEYLAN Benjamin OSLER 03 U16 41.25 41.25 56.19
5 82048 9 BURNES Christopher CRAIG 03 U16 41.30 41.30 57.57
6 80964 1 DOMAN Robert OSLER 03 U16 41.46 41.46 61.97
7 81183 4 VALADKA Aleksas GEORG 03 U16 41.51 41.51 63.35
8 80547 43 VILLENEUVE Kaiden FORTU 03 U16 41.60 41.60 65.83
9 80854 36 VLAAD Liam ALPIN 02 U16 41.80 41.80 71.34
10 81180 28 KRESS Colin GEORG 03 U16 41.87 41.87 73.27
11 81182 10 NAKASHIMA David GEORG 03 U16 42.10 42.10 79.6
12 85456 126 CLARK Owen TSCBM 03 U16 42.13 42.13 80.43
12 80908 2 NELLA Aidan GEORG 03 U16 42.13 42.13 80.43
14 80850 38 MCKINLAY Jb ALPIN 03 U16 42.17 42.17 81.53
15 78517 101 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 42.29 42.29 84.84
16 78858 95 WAUGH Duncan BEAVR 03 U16 42.33 42.33 85.94
17 80680 44 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 42.36 42.36 86.76
18 82314 39 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 42.41 42.41 88.14
19 80621 118 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 42.47 42.47 89.79
20 80628 109 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 42.52 42.52 91.17
21 80669 41 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 42.55 42.55 92
22 80871 87 DONNELLY Brian CRAIG 03 U16 42.59 42.59 93.1
22 82431 65 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 42.59 42.59 93.1
24 81543 30 ROWNTREE Jackson GEORG 03 U16 42.62 42.62 93.93
25 80958 49 BAMBROUGH David OSLER 03 U16 42.63 42.63 94.2
26 80907 33 LINTON Tyler GEORG 03 U16 42.92 42.92 102.19
26 81322 52 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 42.92 42.92 102.19
28 77342 104 ROTI Diego JOZOW 03 U16 42.95 42.95 103.01
29 82060 32 STOLLERY Seth CRAIG 03 U16 42.96 42.96 103.29
30 81188 37 JAQUES Andrew OSLER 02 U16 42.98 42.98 103.84
31 80524 6 MATTHEWS Noah CALAB 04 U14 43.00 43.00 104.39
32 80685 26 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 43.02 43.02 104.94
33 80610 64 BASSIN Matthew CRAIG 05 U14 43.05 43.05 105.77
34 81073 48 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 43.13 43.13 107.97
35 77368 54 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 43.25 43.25 111.28
36 80717 105 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 43.31 43.31 112.93
37 80715 55 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 43.34 43.34 113.76
38 80930 27 SILLS SCHVARCZ Jamie MSFLD 03 U16 43.46 43.46 117.06
39 82440 50 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 43.75 43.75 125.05
40 80625 58 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 43.76 43.76 125.33
41 88613 42 WIKLO Alexander FORTU 03 U16 43.92 43.92 129.73
42 82405 78 SHLESINGER Owen CALDN 04 U14 44.00 44.00 131.94
43 80824 71 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 44.03 44.03 132.76
44 81112 60 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 44.06 44.06 133.59
45 82186 75 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 44.14 44.14 135.79
46 85883 79 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 44.21 44.21 137.72
47 82062 63 HAYWARD Thomas CRAIG 03 U16 44.26 44.26 139.1
48 75018 113 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 44.27 44.27 139.37
49 85235 29 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 44.32 44.32 140.75
50 80932 119 STEVENS Andrew MSFLD 03 U16 44.41 44.41 143.23
51 78855 3 VAN GRUNSVEN Jeremy CALAB 03 U16 44.45 44.45 144.33
52 80934 69 TRAN-CHAPMAN Alexis MSFLD 03 U16 44.50 44.50 145.71
53 81170 111 BELLAMY Thomas DEVGL 03 U16 44.61 44.61 148.74
54 78276 96 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 44.65 44.65 149.84
55 80713 53 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 44.69 44.69 150.94
56 89485 18 MILLER Lucas CALAB 03 U16 44.84 44.84 155.07
57 82334 7 TAYLOR Eli TIMM 03 U16 44.88 44.88 156.17
57 80683 73 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 44.88 44.88 156.17
59 78429 107 DOUGLAS Ben TSCBM 03 U16 45.08 45.08 161.68
60 77422 121 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 45.15 45.15 163.61
61 78764 77 LATTER Brandon BEAVR 03 U16 45.17 45.17 164.16
62 82050 57 CONACHER Findlay CRAIG 03 U16 45.18 45.18 164.44
63 77341 56 ROSS Connor NOYO 03 U16 45.21 45.21 165.26
64 80903 68 DAVIDSON Dylan GEORG 03 U16 45.36 45.36 169.4
65 82328 110 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 45.43 45.43 171.32
66 80541 45 HOLLAND Aaron FORTU 03 U16 45.50 45.50 173.25
67 75121 70 JORDAN Dylan CALDN 03 U16 45.57 45.57 175.18
68 81548 129 BELLEMARE Thomas JOZOW 03 U16 45.61 45.61 176.28
69 78181 98 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 45.63 45.63 176.83
70 89492 21 CAMPBELL BRUNKE Wyatt CALAB 04 U14 45.73 45.73 179.59
71 80809 76 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 45.78 45.78 180.96
72 80921 106 PROULX Matthew DEVGL 03 U16 45.87 45.87 183.44
73 76572 108 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 45.96 45.96 185.92
74 76735 100 JEDRZEJEWSKI Aleks DEVGL 03 U16 46.24 46.24 193.63
75 80536 31 MACLEAN Aidan CALAB 03 U16 46.25 46.25 193.91
76 77166 81 EGGERT Constantin JOZOW 03 U16 46.34 46.34 196.39
77 80618 89 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 46.36 46.36 196.94
78 82441 72 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 46.39 46.39 197.77
79 79596 51 ROSCOE Aidan FORTU 03 U16 46.49 46.49 200.52
80 86143 86 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 46.53 46.53 201.62
81 78460 8 HONG Maxwell NBAY 03 U16 46.56 46.56 202.45
82 79558 47 KNIGHT James FORTU 04 U14 46.76 46.76 207.96
83 80724 80 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 47.10 47.10 217.32
84 81481 127 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 47.12 47.12 217.87
85 91322 35 BUYERS Dylan CALAB 04 U14 47.36 47.36 224.48
85 80718 88 FURSE Benjamin GEORG 04 U14 47.36 47.36 224.48
85 76864 102 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 47.36 47.36 224.48
88 81705 97 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 47.53 47.53 229.17
89 77147 67 CVETKOVIC Todor JOZOW 03 U16 48.17 48.17 246.79
90 81423 59 BARKER Max FORTU 03 U16 48.18 48.18 247.07
91 80897 123 SZWEZ Luca DEVGL 03 U16 48.65 48.65 260.02
92 70308 16 ROBINSON Peter TBFST 03 U16 49.11 49.11 272.69
93 85448 83 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 49.45 49.45 282.05
94 78178 92 HOOLE Benji TSCBM 04 U14 49.51 49.51 283.7
95 80700 103 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 49.69 49.69 288.66
96 78165 90 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 50.05 50.05 298.58
97 84722 128 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 51.28 51.28 332.46
98 80630 91 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 51.75 51.75 345.4
99 85950 124 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 52.21 52.21 358.07
100 84692 125 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 53.91 53.91 404.9
101 88592 25 FEDUN Tyler NAC 03 U16 54.28 54.28 415.09
102 87041 62 FULLER Weizhi FORTU 04 U14 55.68 55.68 453.65
999 80884 11 TURNBULL Ryan CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 0
999 76514 14 LEFEBVRE Carson CALAB 03 U16 DNF 0
999 78813 24 REID Ellis CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 0
999 81164 15 GOULD Colin CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 0
999 80470 23 COOPER William NAC 04 U14 DNF 0
999 80471 34 DOWNIE Callum NAC 04 U14 DNF 0
999 80509 13 NGUYEN Jaidyn NAC 03 U16 DNF 0
999 80722 20 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 DNF 0
999 82151 22 ELGIE Brendan SEARC 04 U14 DNF 0
999 80928 74 HEISZ Charlie MSFLD 03 U16 DNF 0
999 82224 82 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 DNF 0
999 78398 84 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 0
999 78619 122 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 DNF 0
999 85232 120 HELDMAN Josh ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 0
999 81139 94 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 DNF 0
999 82038 66 POULTER Charles MSFLD 03 U16 DSQ - 9 0
999 79148 116 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 DSQ - 0 0
999 80662 99 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 19 0
999 76510 93 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 9 0
16/03/2017 / Camp Fortune / NAT17.0201