SOD U14-Series 3 - SL
Results

SOD U14-Series 3

Jury
TD SENK T. GEORG
Referee BREMNER C. CHICO
Chief of Race ASPIN G. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref KUCIREK I. GEORG
Finish Ref TROSTER S. GEORG
Race Admin MORRIS K. GEORG
Chief of Timing MCFARLANE J. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 260
Finish 190
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation NA
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SHAW A. GEORG LUXTON H. GEORG
Number of Gates 37/34 37/34
Homologation NA NA
Forerunner 1 ARMSTRONG K. GEORG
Forerunner 2 ADAIR O. GEORG
Forerunner 3 NOHDOMI Y. GEORG
Forerunner 4 LUXTON H. GEORG

Applied Penality: 468.06

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SPRING CONDITIONS

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 2

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78499 95 MARSHALL Nathan JOZOW 04 U14 41.13 41.04 1:22.17 0
2 75102 112 ILIC Lucas JOZOW 04 U14 41.92 41.10 1:23.02 7.45
3 77343 96 ROUSE Jackson JOZOW 03 U14 43.61 40.98 1:24.59 21.2
4 82036 93 CURRY Liam GEORG 03 U14 43.26 42.42 1:25.68 30.76
5 79150 110 WASHINGTON Mark CHICO 03 U14 42.92 43.04 1:25.96 33.21
6 85232 109 HELDMAN Josh ALPIN 04 U14 44.02 43.03 1:27.05 42.76
7 80864 105 BEIERL Wilhelm CHICO 03 U14 45.06 46.13 1:31.19 79.04
8 81785 113 KIRSH Adam ALPIN 04 U14 47.14 45.07 1:32.21 87.97
9 82313 101 TAMBLYN Robert CRAIG 04 U14 47.12 47.51 1:34.63 109.18
10 85913 106 GLICK Noah GEORG 03 U14 49.49 46.01 1:35.50 116.8
11 80875 85 MELLIN Jacob CRAIG 03 U14 47.58 48.06 1:35.64 118.03
12 82329 117 MCDONALD Harrison CRAIG 04 U14 50.04 47.12 1:37.16 131.35
13 80609 79 ABITBOL Myles ALPIN 04 U14 48.23 49.15 1:37.38 133.27
14 85974 83 MARSLAND Max GEORG 03 U14 49.39 48.17 1:37.56 134.85
15 82330 76 TEDFORD Harry CRAIG 04 U14 50.82 47.66 1:38.48 142.91
16 78383 87 BROWN Nolan JOZOW 03 U14 49.67 49.47 1:39.14 148.7
17 81095 118 DEL SORBO Luca GEORG 04 U14 50.56 49.02 1:39.58 152.55
18 80622 120 MEYEROWITZ Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 49.86 49.89 1:39.75 154.04
19 81793 111 LATSKY Shane ALPIN 04 U14 50.24 49.58 1:39.82 154.65
20 81072 119 SPAFFORD Graham CRAIG 04 U14 51.19 50.30 1:41.49 169.29
21 81708 107 CHABURSKY Zachary GEORG 04 U14 50.67 51.43 1:42.10 174.63
22 82412 94 MCCANN Logan ALPIN 04 U14 52.61 49.50 1:42.11 174.72
23 85283 88 SCHLACHTA Mark LONDN 03 U14 50.59 51.69 1:42.28 176.21
24 82176 84 SILVERBERG Ryan ALPIN 04 U14 51.30 51.46 1:42.76 180.42
25 76254 97 SNEYD Peter CRAIG 04 U14 52.36 50.85 1:43.21 184.36
26 81769 103 HENERY Devon LONDN 04 U14 53.76 52.72 1:46.48 213.01
27 87067 80 BROWN Colin LONDN 03 U14 53.19 53.83 1:47.02 217.74
28 82194 108 SIMMONDS Charlie CRAIG 04 U14 53.99 53.38 1:47.37 220.81
29 82193 99 PLOUGHMAN Christopher CRAIG 04 U14 55.57 51.95 1:47.52 222.12
30 81831 121 PECHARICH Jake CRAIG 03 U14 56.95 55.88 1:52.83 268.65
31 78440 90 FAIRLEY Grayson CRAIG 04 U14 58.82 57.26 1:56.08 297.13
32 80863 122 BALIC Justin CHICO 03 U14 59.09 57.02 1:56.11 297.39
33 80613 81 FERRACUTI Lucas ALPIN 04 U14 58.27 1:00.04 1:58.31 316.67
34 88000 123 LUBITZ William Daniel CHICO 04 U14 1:05.91 58.60 2:04.51 371
999 91827 77 NIEDERWIESER Marcus CHICO 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 74819 89 GREENWOOD Harry GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81779 98 HUNT Nevis CRAIG 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82171 102 AITA Ethan ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81541 104 BENSON Campbell GEORG 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78601 114 TRUDEAU Liam JOZOW 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 78406 116 COMPTA Brandon JOZOW 03 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82072 124 LAMB Conor CRAIG 03 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 87996 100 MEADUS Luke CHICO 03 U14 DSQ - 37 DNS 0
999 81098 78 DZULYNSKY Yarema GEORG 04 U14 050.64 DNS 0
999 91826 86 GOOD Calin CHICO 03 U14 051.46 DNS 0
999 78414 82 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 046.46 DNF 0
999 78577 91 SOHAL Ethan GEORG 04 U14 045.86 DNF 0
999 82191 92 OLDLAND Dexter CRAIG 04 U14 047.50 DNF 0
999 76861 115 WITZ-TSOFIN Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 048.68 DSQ - 13 0
21/01/2017 / Georgian Peaks / NAT17.0230