SOD U14-Series 3 - GS
Results

SOD U14-Series 3

Jury
TD LEPPANEN C. CRA
Referee ALLEN G. GP
Chief of Race MACDONALD J. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref DANIELS L. CRA
Finish Ref WORTS G. CRA
Race Admin MILGRAM S. CRA
Chief of Timing FORNASIER D. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 400
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter LEICESTER N. CRA LEICESTER N. CRA
Number of Gates 23/22 23/22
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 PATHE R. CRA DOE J. CAN
Forerunner 2 BEARS F. CRA
Forerunner 3 CAVERS G. CRA
Forerunner 4 RUSSELL L. CRA

Applied Penality: 461.77

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:MACHINE GROOM

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75102 119 ILIC Lucas JOZOW 04 U14 34.30 34.61 1:08.91 0
2 78499 103 MARSHALL Nathan JOZOW 04 U14 34.13 35.39 1:09.52 8.68
3 85232 85 HELDMAN Josh ALPIN 04 U14 34.80 36.03 1:10.83 27.31
4 78414 88 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 36.57 36.88 1:13.45 64.57
5 82191 98 OLDLAND Dexter CRAIG 04 U14 36.66 37.55 1:14.21 75.37
6 79150 124 WASHINGTON Mark CHICO 03 U14 36.52 37.87 1:14.39 77.93
7 76861 108 WITZ-TSOFIN Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 36.93 38.09 1:15.02 86.89
8 78577 112 SOHAL Ethan GEORG 04 U14 37.42 37.90 1:15.32 91.16
9 81779 95 HUNT Nevis CRAIG 03 U14 37.46 38.36 1:15.82 98.27
10 85913 105 GLICK Noah GEORG 03 U14 37.61 38.70 1:16.31 105.24
11 81098 89 DZULYNSKY Yarema GEORG 04 U14 37.92 38.84 1:16.76 111.64
12 80864 92 BEIERL Wilhelm CHICO 03 U14 38.07 39.22 1:17.29 119.18
13 82072 122 LAMB Conor CRAIG 03 U14 38.08 39.67 1:17.75 125.72
14 80609 123 ABITBOL Myles ALPIN 04 U14 38.57 39.46 1:18.03 129.7
15 80875 82 MELLIN Jacob CRAIG 03 U14 38.75 39.73 1:18.48 136.1
16 78383 106 BROWN Nolan JOZOW 03 U14 39.11 39.68 1:18.79 140.51
17 78406 83 COMPTA Brandon JOZOW 03 U14 39.30 40.06 1:19.36 148.61
18 85974 87 MARSLAND Max GEORG 03 U14 40.85 38.71 1:19.56 151.46
19 85283 121 SCHLACHTA Mark LONDN 03 U14 40.35 39.38 1:19.73 153.88
20 82412 94 MCCANN Logan ALPIN 04 U14 39.33 40.45 1:19.78 154.59
21 82330 96 TEDFORD Harry CRAIG 04 U14 39.29 40.56 1:19.85 155.58
22 81793 129 LATSKY Shane ALPIN 04 U14 40.48 40.61 1:21.09 173.22
23 78440 113 FAIRLEY Grayson CRAIG 04 U14 40.05 41.89 1:21.94 185.31
24 80622 90 MEYEROWITZ Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 39.98 42.34 1:22.32 190.71
25 81072 99 SPAFFORD Graham CRAIG 04 U14 41.57 41.28 1:22.85 198.25
26 76254 93 SNEYD Peter CRAIG 04 U14 41.53 41.79 1:23.32 204.93
27 81095 86 DEL SORBO Luca GEORG 04 U14 41.82 41.56 1:23.38 205.78
28 81831 127 PECHARICH Jake CRAIG 03 U14 41.52 42.70 1:24.22 217.73
29 82176 128 SILVERBERG Ryan ALPIN 04 U14 42.82 43.22 1:26.04 243.61
30 82171 102 AITA Ethan ALPIN 04 U14 44.15 42.61 1:26.76 253.85
31 91826 100 GOOD Calin CHICO 03 U14 43.52 44.81 1:28.33 276.18
32 88000 81 LUBITZ William Daniel CHICO 04 U14 42.66 46.65 1:29.31 290.12
33 81769 101 HENERY Devon LONDN 04 U14 44.73 44.65 1:29.38 291.11
34 87067 120 BROWN Colin LONDN 03 U14 44.88 46.53 1:31.41 319.98
35 80863 115 BALIC Justin CHICO 03 U14 53.38 45.66 1:39.04 428.49
999 82329 84 MCDONALD Harrison CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77343 91 ROUSE Jackson JOZOW 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81785 109 KIRSH Adam ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80613 110 FERRACUTI Lucas ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81708 111 CHABURSKY Zachary GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91827 114 NIEDERWIESER Marcus CHICO 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 74819 118 GREENWOOD Harry GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78601 104 TRUDEAU Liam JOZOW 04 U14 DNF 038.72 0
999 87996 116 MEADUS Luke CHICO 03 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82036 125 CURRY Liam GEORG 03 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82194 126 SIMMONDS Charlie CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 043.21 0
999 82313 97 TAMBLYN Robert CRAIG 04 U14 039.53 DNF 0
999 81541 107 BENSON Campbell GEORG 03 U14 036.71 DNF 0
999 82193 117 PLOUGHMAN Christopher CRAIG 04 U14 039.56 DNF 0
12/02/2017 / Craigleith Ski Club / NAT17.0241