SOD U14-Series 3 - SL
Results

SOD U14-Series 3

Jury
TD WALSH T. ALP
Referee BREMNER C. CHI
Chief of Race PADDOCK B. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref MACKLE E. ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG T. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing MCKAY P. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter JOHNSTON T. ALP JOHNSTON T. ALP
Number of Gates 37/36 37/36
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 NEWALL M. ALP
Forerunner 2 WISEMAN C. ALP
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 477.88

Weather: MOSTLY SUNNY

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: 10 Temperature Finish: 10

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82036 106 CURRY Liam GEORG 03 U16 43.92 42.89 1:26.81 0
2 78414 89 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 43.43 44.93 1:28.36 12.86
3 78601 109 TRUDEAU Liam JOZOW 04 U14 45.13 44.87 1:30.00 26.46
4 81541 124 BENSON Campbell GEORG 03 U16 44.88 46.57 1:31.45 38.48
5 80875 82 MELLIN Jacob CRAIG 03 U16 45.49 46.02 1:31.51 38.98
6 85232 112 HELDMAN Josh ALPIN 04 U14 46.12 46.54 1:32.66 48.52
7 85913 105 GLICK Noah GEORG 03 U16 47.03 46.76 1:33.79 57.89
8 91254 129 COMPTA Brandon JOZOW 03 U16 47.20 46.98 1:34.18 61.13
8 85974 118 MARSLAND Max GEORG 03 U16 47.28 46.90 1:34.18 61.13
10 82072 81 LAMB Conor CRAIG 03 U16 47.40 47.65 1:35.05 68.34
11 80622 101 MEYEROWITZ Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 46.77 48.52 1:35.29 70.33
12 80609 97 ABITBOL Myles ALPIN 04 U14 47.82 48.17 1:35.99 76.14
13 82191 125 OLDLAND Dexter CRAIG 04 U14 47.32 49.92 1:37.24 86.51
14 81072 87 SPAFFORD Graham CRAIG 04 U14 49.19 48.42 1:37.61 89.57
15 85283 90 SCHLACHTA Mark LONDN 03 U16 46.92 50.92 1:37.84 91.48
16 82329 92 MCDONALD Harrison CRAIG 04 U14 47.89 50.13 1:38.02 92.98
17 82193 110 PLOUGHMAN Christopher CRAIG 04 U14 48.51 50.15 1:38.66 98.28
18 78383 116 BROWN Nolan JOZOW 03 U16 49.20 49.67 1:38.87 100.03
19 81095 111 DEL SORBO Luca GEORG 04 U14 49.73 49.39 1:39.12 102.1
20 82412 121 MCCANN Logan ALPIN 04 U14 49.70 50.33 1:40.03 109.65
21 81708 83 CHABURSKY Zachary GEORG 04 U14 50.63 50.59 1:41.22 119.52
22 81769 86 HENERY Devon LONDN 04 U14 51.65 52.61 1:44.26 144.73
23 82330 100 TEDFORD Harry CRAIG 04 U14 55.97 49.91 1:45.88 158.17
24 76254 130 SNEYD Peter CRAIG 04 U14 52.86 54.00 1:46.86 166.29
25 78440 93 FAIRLEY Grayson CRAIG 04 U14 52.70 55.10 1:47.80 174.09
26 91826 94 GOOD Calin CHICO 03 U16 53.33 55.48 1:48.81 182.47
27 80613 113 FERRACUTI Lucas ALPIN 04 U14 54.37 54.48 1:48.85 182.8
28 87067 96 BROWN Colin LONDN 03 U16 54.33 55.17 1:49.50 188.19
29 80863 98 BALIC Justin CHICO 03 U16 55.89 54.40 1:50.29 194.74
30 81831 95 PECHARICH Jake CRAIG 03 U16 55.65 56.60 1:52.25 211
31 91827 88 NIEDERWIESER Marcus CHICO 04 U14 1:07.87 1:23.51 2:31.38 535.54
999 82176 84 SILVERBERG Ryan ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82171 85 AITA Ethan ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78577 99 SOHAL Ethan GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81098 103 DZULYNSKY Yarema GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 76861 104 WITZ-TSOFIN Matthew ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81779 114 HUNT Nevis CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81785 122 KIRSH Adam ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81793 127 LATSKY Shane ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82313 128 TAMBLYN Robert CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80864 102 BEIERL Wilhelm CHICO 03 U16 DNF 046.41 0
999 75102 107 ILIC Lucas JOZOW 04 U14 DNF 041.80 0
999 81824 117 NEWALL Will ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 048.66 0
999 88000 123 LUBITZ William Daniel CHICO 04 U14 DNF 056.97 0
999 87996 108 MEADUS Luke CHICO 03 U16 DSQ - 8 DNS 0
999 77343 126 ROUSE Jackson JOZOW 03 U16 DSQ - 35 DNS 0
999 78499 91 MARSHALL Nathan JOZOW 04 U14 060.14 DNF 0
999 74819 115 GREENWOOD Harry GEORG 04 U14 041.61 DNF 0
999 82194 119 SIMMONDS Charlie CRAIG 04 U14 053.02 DNF 0
999 79150 120 WASHINGTON Mark CHICO 03 U16 043.07 DNF 0
18/02/2017 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT17.0242