SOD U16-Group 1 - GS
Results

SOD U16-Group 1

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. CAN
Referee GOODMAN M. CHI
Chief of Race MANNING J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART A. CAN
Finish Ref PATE A. CAN
Race Admin MACKLE A. CAN
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SMITH A. ALP SMITH A. ALP
Number of Gates 27/27 27/27
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 PERRY G. ALP
Forerunner 2 MORRISON J. ALP
Forerunner 3 BUZZI D. ALP
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 374.77

Weather: SNOW SHOWERS

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -4

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77331 85 REID Braydon ALPIN 01 U18 45.50 45.28 1:30.78 0
2 78369 131 BLAKELEY Grant JOZOW 01 U18 45.14 46.60 1:31.74 10.36
3 76067 111 CHESTER David LONDN 01 U18 45.73 46.16 1:31.89 11.98
4 78110 100 THAYER Jack ALPIN 02 U16 46.33 47.75 1:34.08 35.62
5 78547 86 SALHANI Benjamin JOZOW 01 U18 46.66 48.03 1:34.69 42.21
6 77299 116 MUNTWYLER Logan ALPIN 02 U16 46.51 48.23 1:34.74 42.75
7 76100 130 EVANS Aidan DEVGL 01 U18 47.25 47.60 1:34.85 43.94
8 76083 112 CRYSDALE Finn DEVGL 01 U18 47.06 47.92 1:34.98 45.34
9 74910 102 GASKIN Ethan BRIMA 01 U18 47.97 47.41 1:35.38 49.66
10 81008 124 WILSON Matthew BRIMA 01 U18 48.33 48.31 1:36.64 63.26
11 77245 118 LEMON Fraser JOZOW 01 U18 48.41 48.25 1:36.66 63.48
12 81843 122 SANDIC Maksim LONDN 02 U16 48.43 48.82 1:37.25 69.85
13 78695 135 DAHMS Evan DEVGL 02 U16 47.99 50.62 1:38.61 84.53
14 77186 92 GIGLIOTTI Cole JOZOW 01 U18 48.77 49.90 1:38.67 85.18
15 80886 127 COITO Adam DEVGL 02 U16 48.49 50.28 1:38.77 86.25
16 77131 107 CHARENDOFF Zane ALPIN 01 U18 49.01 49.98 1:38.99 88.63
17 75198 82 LAPSTRA Cameron BRIMA 02 U16 48.67 50.36 1:39.03 89.06
18 76863 134 WOODBURN Tyler LONDN 01 U18 48.02 51.66 1:39.68 96.08
19 80953 95 TOPPING James MLTON 02 U16 50.49 50.28 1:40.77 107.85
20 74822 83 DURNFORD Jaden BRIMA 02 U16 50.92 50.25 1:41.17 112.16
21 74759 125 DAVIDSON Matthew BRIMA 02 U16 50.00 51.86 1:41.86 119.61
22 90992 136 VAIDILA Galen JOZOW 01 U18 49.72 52.21 1:41.93 120.37
23 76090 108 DOUEY Samuel DEVGL 01 U18 50.88 51.40 1:42.28 124.15
23 75314 81 MCCUTCHEON Luke MLTON 02 U16 50.26 52.02 1:42.28 124.15
25 77475 129 GOGAN Thomas MSKSC 02 U16 50.81 51.91 1:42.72 128.9
26 86448 105 TUOMI Henry LONDN 02 U16 50.55 52.33 1:42.88 130.62
27 78111 98 USPRECH Jory ALPIN 02 U16 50.66 53.13 1:43.79 140.45
28 77195 110 GRASSL Johnny JOZOW 01 U18 51.84 52.02 1:43.86 141.2
29 81006 120 EMSLIE James SKYLO 01 U18 51.33 52.82 1:44.15 144.33
30 85433 126 REID Carter CHICO 02 U16 51.75 52.61 1:44.36 146.6
31 74689 96 COE Kaelen BRIMA 02 U16 52.01 52.92 1:44.93 152.75
32 75197 119 LANK James CALDN 02 U16 51.95 53.44 1:45.39 157.72
33 74753 117 DANDY Michael MLTON 01 U18 52.23 53.48 1:45.71 161.17
34 80938 133 CHRZANOWSKI Sebastian MLTON 02 U16 52.65 53.13 1:45.78 161.93
35 86263 137 WENGER Etienne MLTON 01 U18 52.34 54.50 1:46.84 173.37
36 77516 123 STEVENS Cole MSKSC 02 U16 51.99 54.94 1:46.93 174.34
37 78272 90 WHITE Morgan MLTON 02 U16 53.15 54.50 1:47.65 182.12
38 88353 139 FAZZARI Stefano JOZOW 01 U18 52.72 55.22 1:47.94 185.25
39 78264 101 JORGE Matthew MLTON 02 U16 54.15 55.68 1:49.83 205.65
40 74449 91 ALLMAN Andrew BRIMA 02 U16 56.30 55.77 1:52.07 229.83
41 78396 99 CHICOYNE Andrew BRIMA 02 U16 54.86 57.70 1:52.56 235.12
42 84751 106 REJMAN Martin MLTON 02 U16 55.29 58.06 1:53.35 243.65
43 91623 104 GOSNELL Ethan CHICO 02 U16 56.86 56.75 1:53.61 246.46
44 85533 103 ALEJSKI Nicholas LONDN 02 U16 56.20 57.51 1:53.71 247.54
45 84809 97 ABBASZADEH Nima LONDN 02 U16 57.53 58.31 1:55.84 270.53
46 84795 88 BONETTI Lucca BRIMA 02 U16 57.36 1:01.04 1:58.40 298.17
47 89484 138 DANCE Gregory MLTON 02 U16 1:03.07 1:00.74 2:03.81 356.57
48 87994 87 DREKIC Aidan CHICO 02 U16 1:02.65 1:03.24 2:05.89 379.02
999 74638 84 CALEY Nicholas CHICO 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 77171 93 FERRACUTI Anthony ALPIN 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 80917 109 ABRAY Connor LONDN 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 85435 114 EDWARDS Nathan JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 78615 132 WALTERS Brock JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76187 115 MILLER Kieran LONDN 02 U16 DNF 051.79 0
999 84804 128 CRACIUN Alexander Zeno LONDN 02 U16 DNF 051.61 0
999 80861 89 HODGKINSON Ethan BRIMA 02 U16 048.49 DNF 0
999 78385 113 BRUSCHETTO Ryan LONDN 02 U16 048.72 DNF 0
999 77291 94 MILTHORPE Carson ALPIN 02 U16 046.18 DSQ - 27 0
999 75686 121 SKEOCH Jackson MLTON 02 U16 051.63 DSQ - 23 0
12/02/2017 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT17.0247