SOD U16-Group 3 - SL
Results

SOD U16-Group 3

Jury
TD MARK KOVICH CAN
Referee GILLES BONNIOT CAN
Chief of Race NEAL CLAASSEN CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref NEAL CLAASSEN CAN
Finish Ref GILLES BONNIOT CAN
Race Admin JADE DOWLING CAN
Chief of Timing GILLES BONNIOT CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 200
Finish 90
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter JEREMY TRAYNER CAN ERIC STEOHENSON CAN
Number of Gates 26/25 28/27
Homologation
Forerunner 1 JONAS BOBLITZ CAN D HAWKER-BUDLOVSKY CAN
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 391.41

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -8 Temperature Finish: -6

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82074 61 HILLOCK Stephenson CRAIG 01 U16 27.38 27.99 55.37 0
2 75203 68 LATIMER Tj CRAIG 01 U16 28.23 27.68 55.91 7.02
3 76498 76 TRUSLER Joseph OSLER 02 U16 28.25 27.86 56.11 9.62
4 75492 82 OSBORNE Joshua OSLER 01 U16 28.25 28.61 56.86 19.38
5 74632 72 BYERS Douglas CRAIG 01 U16 28.58 28.68 57.26 24.58
6 74662 97 CHALMERS Brett CRAIG 01 U16 28.98 28.61 57.59 28.87
7 75851 58 VEER Luke CRAIG 01 U16 28.59 29.17 57.76 31.08
8 76655 67 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 28.67 29.12 57.79 31.47
9 75232 85 LOBB-MACDONALD Logan OSLER 01 U16 29.47 29.52 58.99 47.07
10 81560 57 DAJANI Justin HORSE 01 U16 29.91 30.13 1:00.04 60.73
11 77231 119 KOVICH Liam JOZOW 02 U16 30.36 30.44 1:00.80 70.61
12 77421 52 WIGINTON James JOZOW 02 U16 30.31 30.50 1:00.81 70.74
13 74726 104 CRAIG Andrew CRAIG 01 U16 31.42 29.73 1:01.15 75.16
14 77125 112 CARUSONE Elliot JOZOW 02 U16 31.02 30.25 1:01.27 76.72
15 77117 98 BULAU Kiefer JOZOW 02 U16 31.02 30.33 1:01.35 77.76
16 74919 115 GERMAIN Ryder CRAIG 01 U16 31.05 30.47 1:01.52 79.97
17 76859 91 BOYLE Wilson OSLER 01 U16 30.71 31.35 1:02.06 86.99
18 75543 70 PLOUGHMAN Nicholas CRAIG 01 U16 30.62 31.79 1:02.41 91.54
19 75881 74 WARD Max CRAIG 01 U16 32.13 30.36 1:02.49 92.58
20 75296 77 MAZAN Ben GEORG 02 U16 31.22 32.10 1:03.32 103.38
21 75406 75 MOYSEY Ben OSLER 02 U16 31.58 31.83 1:03.41 104.55
22 76707 103 GENTILE Samuel CRAIG 01 U16 32.07 31.44 1:03.51 105.85
23 77144 117 CROZIER Jack JOZOW 02 U16 32.74 30.82 1:03.56 106.5
24 76720 107 HART Ethan HORSE 02 U16 30.89 32.71 1:03.60 107.02
25 81549 94 GRANT Damian JOZOW 02 U16 32.05 32.16 1:04.21 114.95
26 77288 63 MILENCOFF Evan JOZOW 02 U16 31.47 33.28 1:04.75 121.97
27 75766 84 SYMONS Wilson OSLER 01 U16 33.02 32.22 1:05.24 128.34
28 78529 59 PARENTE Aiden JOZOW 02 U16 32.04 33.65 1:05.69 134.2
29 77138 99 COLE Tyler JOZOW 02 U16 32.82 33.01 1:05.83 136.02
30 75893 96 WEBSTER Zach GEORG 02 U16 32.94 32.95 1:05.89 136.8
31 75963 92 ZEIDLER David OSLER 02 U16 33.48 33.35 1:06.83 149.02
32 74718 60 CORRY William OSLER 02 U16 28.72 38.21 1:06.93 150.32
33 75630 89 RUSAW Thomas OSLER 02 U16 32.97 34.04 1:07.01 151.36
34 78441 78 FAUBERT-ROY Caleb BATAW 01 U16 31.99 35.92 1:07.91 163.06
34 77362 64 SOS Christian CRAIG 01 U16 33.64 34.27 1:07.91 163.06
36 78997 65 THOMPSON Patrick BATAW 01 U16 33.78 34.36 1:08.14 166.05
37 78828 55 SHAMA Ethan HORSE 01 U16 33.92 34.78 1:08.70 173.34
38 75259 108 MACDONALD Tj OSLER 02 U16 34.45 34.80 1:09.25 180.49
39 84839 80 MATSON Sam JOZOW 02 U16 38.46 38.87 1:17.33 285.56
40 89895 118 BONNER Bradley BATAW 02 U16 39.46 40.41 1:19.87 318.58
999 76195 86 NOGAS Charlie CRAIG 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75609 83 ROBSON Spencer GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75378 110 MONTEITH Mathew OSLER 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75602 114 ROBERTSON Scott GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74988 116 HANCOCK Jason CRAIG 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75012 62 HASKINS Jack OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75011 81 HASKINS Ethan OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74526 87 BELSHER Graydon OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81751 69 GIBBARD-MCCALL Thomas OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80965 100 FOGLER Joshua OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76445 111 COLLINS Reese OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74859 109 FELL James OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75060 79 HOOD Scott OSLER 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 89759 66 HARRIS Benjamin CRAIG 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75916 56 WILKES Connor OSLER 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75032 102 HENRY Maxwell GEORG 02 U16 DNF 30.98 0
999 77363 105 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 DNF 30.71 0
999 75201 71 LATIMER Charles CRAIG 01 U16 DNF DSQ - 0 0
999 75190 54 LACEY Jack HORSE 01 U16 DNF 29.06 0
999 75277 106 MANGET Christian OSLER 02 U16 DSQ - 14 31.60 0
999 74832 113 EHGOETZ Tyler GEORG 02 U16 31.59 DNF 0
999 74733 93 CRONIN Andrew CRAIG 01 U16 32.12 DNF 0
999 82073 90 SHOICHET-BARTUS Sebastian CRAIG 01 U16 30.17 DNF 0
999 74438 101 ADELMAN Micah CRAIG 01 U16 27.92 DNF 0
999 77207 53 HOLLINGER Jake BATAW 01 U16 28.38 DSQ - 22 0
999 77463 88 CINQ-MARS Marc GEORG 02 U16 29.25 DSQ - 26 0
999 77110 95 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 30.42 DSQ - 25 0
999 78463 51 INCH Andrew JOZOW 02 U16 31.96 DSQ - 22 0
999 78999 73 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 31.01 DSQ - 18 0
15/01/2017 / Horseshoe Valley / NAT17.0253