SOD U16-Group 3 - SL
Results

SOD U16-Group 3

Jury
TD CANTONI F. GEORG
Referee LATREILLE R. JOZO
Chief of Race VIBERT J. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref KRITSCH V. GEORG
Finish Ref COWAN J. GEORG
Race Admin MORRIS K. GEORG
Chief of Timing MCFARLANE J. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 260
Finish 190
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation NA
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter HAMPSON B. GEORG VALADKA T. GEORG
Number of Gates 36/32 36/32
Homologation NA NA
Forerunner 1 LEONE T. GEORG
Forerunner 2 VALADKA T. GEORG
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 397.3

Weather: CLOUDY FLURRIES

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED POW

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -6

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82074 100 HILLOCK Stephenson CRAIG 01 U16 34.60 34.93 1:09.53 0
2 75201 94 LATIMER Charles CRAIG 01 U16 34.78 35.23 1:10.01 4.97
3 76498 101 TRUSLER Joseph OSLER 02 U16 35.21 35.73 1:10.94 14.6
4 77463 82 CINQ-MARS Marc GEORG 02 U16 35.62 35.70 1:11.32 18.54
5 77207 99 HOLLINGER Jake BATAW 01 U16 36.09 35.92 1:12.01 25.68
6 75881 49 WARD Max CRAIG 01 U16 36.95 39.54 1:16.49 72.07
7 75602 104 ROBERTSON Scott GEORG 02 U16 39.43 37.95 1:17.38 81.29
8 75190 107 LACEY Jack HORSE 01 U16 39.01 38.49 1:17.50 82.53
8 74718 81 CORRY William OSLER 02 U16 38.25 39.25 1:17.50 82.53
10 76655 76 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 38.00 39.84 1:17.84 86.05
11 77421 47 WIGINTON James JOZOW 02 U16 38.00 39.96 1:17.96 87.29
12 77110 111 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 38.80 39.18 1:17.98 87.5
13 76720 54 HART Ethan HORSE 02 U16 38.63 39.57 1:18.20 89.78
14 75032 98 HENRY Maxwell GEORG 02 U16 39.18 39.20 1:18.38 91.64
15 74726 108 CRAIG Andrew CRAIG 01 U16 39.45 38.99 1:18.44 92.27
16 74662 63 CHALMERS Brett CRAIG 01 U16 40.89 37.82 1:18.71 95.06
17 75492 57 OSBORNE Joshua OSLER 01 U16 38.08 40.66 1:18.74 95.37
18 74832 48 EHGOETZ Tyler GEORG 02 U16 38.83 40.47 1:19.30 101.17
19 77363 60 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 39.41 40.21 1:19.62 104.48
20 75851 70 VEER Luke CRAIG 01 U16 40.26 40.69 1:20.95 118.26
21 78441 88 FAUBERT-ROY Caleb BATAW 01 U16 39.81 41.23 1:21.04 119.19
22 74919 52 GERMAIN Ryder CRAIG 01 U16 40.35 40.78 1:21.13 120.12
23 77231 86 KOVICH Liam JOZOW 02 U16 40.33 41.29 1:21.62 125.19
24 75012 67 HASKINS Jack OSLER 02 U16 41.34 41.56 1:22.90 138.45
25 77288 110 MILENCOFF Evan JOZOW 02 U16 41.61 42.12 1:23.73 147.04
26 75060 87 HOOD Scott OSLER 01 U16 41.90 42.28 1:24.18 151.7
27 75011 90 HASKINS Ethan OSLER 02 U16 42.79 42.36 1:25.15 161.75
28 75893 95 WEBSTER Zach GEORG 02 U16 42.61 43.46 1:26.07 171.28
29 74733 72 CRONIN Andrew CRAIG 01 U16 42.75 43.46 1:26.21 172.73
30 82073 102 SHOICHET-BARTUS Sebastian CRAIG 01 U16 44.60 41.67 1:26.27 173.35
31 81549 96 GRANT Damian JOZOW 02 U16 42.55 43.81 1:26.36 174.28
32 75963 106 ZEIDLER David OSLER 02 U16 43.60 43.53 1:27.13 182.25
33 78463 66 INCH Andrew JOZOW 02 U16 42.73 45.47 1:28.20 193.33
34 78529 112 PARENTE Aiden JOZOW 02 U16 44.93 45.11 1:30.04 212.39
35 78828 65 SHAMA Ethan HORSE 01 U16 45.04 47.47 1:32.51 237.96
36 84839 85 MATSON Sam JOZOW 02 U16 48.53 47.96 1:36.49 279.18
37 89895 109 BONNER Bradley BATAW 02 U16 50.59 48.41 1:39.00 305.17
999 80965 53 FOGLER Joshua OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76195 55 NOGAS Charlie CRAIG 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75203 56 LATIMER Tj CRAIG 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75916 61 WILKES Connor OSLER 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75630 68 RUSAW Thomas OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75609 77 ROBSON Spencer GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76445 79 COLLINS Reese OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75277 80 MANGET Christian OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74988 84 HANCOCK Jason CRAIG 01 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74859 92 FELL James OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81751 97 GIBBARD-MCCALL Thomas OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74526 105 BELSHER Graydon OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78999 59 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 DNF 045.82 0
999 78997 62 THOMPSON Patrick BATAW 01 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81560 64 DAJANI Justin HORSE 01 U16 DNF 041.60 0
999 77125 71 CARUSONE Elliot JOZOW 02 U16 DNF 040.01 0
999 74438 73 ADELMAN Micah CRAIG 01 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 76707 74 GENTILE Samuel CRAIG 01 U16 DNF 042.26 0
999 76859 78 BOYLE Wilson OSLER 01 U16 DNF 041.81 0
999 75296 83 MAZAN Ben GEORG 02 U16 DNF 043.25 0
999 77362 89 SOS Christian CRAIG 01 U16 DNF 045.20 0
999 77117 93 BULAU Kiefer JOZOW 02 U16 DNF 041.69 0
999 75406 58 MOYSEY Ben OSLER 02 U16 DSQ - 21 041.00 0
999 77144 75 CROZIER Jack JOZOW 02 U16 DSQ - 35 041.54 0
999 77138 46 COLE Tyler JOZOW 02 U16 039.98 DNF 0
999 74632 50 BYERS Douglas CRAIG 01 U16 036.38 DNF 0
999 75543 69 PLOUGHMAN Nicholas CRAIG 01 U16 039.51 DNF 0
999 75259 45 MACDONALD Tj OSLER 02 U16 044.13 DSQ - 29 0
999 75378 51 MONTEITH Mathew OSLER 01 U16 042.74 DSQ - 29 0
999 75232 91 LOBB-MACDONALD Logan OSLER 01 U16 038.21 DSQ - 32 0
999 75766 103 SYMONS Wilson OSLER 01 U16 040.85 DSQ - 34 0
29/01/2017 / Georgian Peaks / NAT17.0255