SOD U16-Group 3 - GS
Results

SOD U16-Group 3

Jury
TD GILLARD J. CRA
Referee STEPHENSON E. OSL
Chief of Race EWASKIW M. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref WATT S. CRA
Finish Ref FINLAYSON I. CRA
Race Admin MILGRAM S. CRA
Chief of Timing BATES F. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 400
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter RIVARD S. CRA RIVARD S. CRA
Number of Gates 18/19 18/19
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 DOE J. CRA DOE J. CRA
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 336.59

Weather: OVERCAST LIGHT SNOW

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 76498 90 TRUSLER Joseph OSLER 02 U16 27.34 26.86 54.20 0
2 77463 87 CINQ-MARS Marc GEORG 02 U16 27.93 27.36 55.29 19.71
3 77207 73 HOLLINGER Jake BATAW 01 U18 28.26 27.81 56.07 33.81
4 74632 65 BYERS Douglas CRAIG 01 U18 28.55 27.65 56.20 36.16
5 6100116 103 HILLOCK Stephenson CRAIG 01 U18 28.40 28.02 56.42 40.14
6 75201 82 LATIMER Charles CRAIG 01 U18 29.41 27.91 57.32 56.41
7 76707 104 GENTILE Samuel CRAIG 01 U18 29.67 27.82 57.49 59.49
8 75232 108 LOBB-MACDONALD Logan OSLER 01 U18 29.43 28.07 57.50 59.67
9 76195 114 NOGAS Charlie CRAIG 01 U18 29.39 28.42 57.81 65.27
10 81560 98 DAJANI Justin HORSE 01 U18 29.69 28.72 58.41 76.12
11 77231 68 KOVICH Liam JOZOW 02 U16 29.21 29.30 58.51 77.93
12 75190 72 LACEY Jack HORSE 01 U18 29.96 28.65 58.61 79.74
13 78441 67 FAUBERT-ROY Caleb BATAW 01 U18 29.88 29.03 58.91 85.16
14 76720 112 HART Ethan HORSE 02 U16 30.24 28.82 59.06 87.87
15 75032 56 HENRY Maxwell GEORG 02 U16 29.65 30.23 59.88 102.7
16 75851 113 VEER Luke CRAIG 01 U18 30.32 29.58 59.90 103.06
17 77363 101 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 30.73 29.29 1:00.02 105.23
18 76859 69 BOYLE Wilson OSLER 01 U18 29.90 30.13 1:00.03 105.41
19 75406 79 MOYSEY Ben OSLER 02 U16 30.22 30.02 1:00.24 109.21
20 75766 89 SYMONS Wilson OSLER 01 U18 30.60 29.91 1:00.51 114.09
21 74733 86 CRONIN Andrew CRAIG 01 U18 30.81 29.73 1:00.54 114.63
22 74832 55 EHGOETZ Tyler GEORG 02 U16 29.94 30.63 1:00.57 115.18
23 77117 96 BULAU Kiefer JOZOW 02 U16 30.76 29.89 1:00.65 116.62
24 77125 64 CARUSONE Elliot JOZOW 02 U16 30.74 29.93 1:00.67 116.99
25 81751 115 GIBBARD-MCCALL Thomas OSLER 02 U16 31.42 29.71 1:01.13 125.3
26 77144 85 CROZIER Jack JOZOW 02 U16 30.83 30.42 1:01.25 127.47
27 74919 75 GERMAIN Ryder CRAIG 01 U18 31.28 30.61 1:01.89 139.04
28 75378 84 MONTEITH Mathew OSLER 01 U18 31.26 30.97 1:02.23 145.19
29 78463 97 INCH Andrew JOZOW 02 U16 31.07 31.25 1:02.32 146.82
30 78529 102 PARENTE Aiden JOZOW 02 U16 31.85 30.71 1:02.56 151.16
31 75296 93 MAZAN Ben GEORG 02 U16 31.82 30.86 1:02.68 153.33
32 81549 100 GRANT Damian JOZOW 02 U16 31.38 31.80 1:03.18 162.37
33 75893 54 WEBSTER Zach GEORG 02 U16 31.81 32.07 1:03.88 175.03
34 77138 57 COLE Tyler JOZOW 02 U16 33.03 31.07 1:04.10 179
35 77362 61 SOS Christian CRAIG 01 U18 32.39 32.49 1:04.88 193.11
36 75630 88 RUSAW Thomas OSLER 02 U16 32.19 32.98 1:05.17 198.35
37 78828 76 SHAMA Ethan HORSE 01 U18 33.14 32.06 1:05.20 198.89
38 78997 110 THOMPSON Patrick BATAW 01 U18 33.84 32.61 1:06.45 221.49
39 75259 117 MACDONALD Tj OSLER 02 U16 33.92 32.79 1:06.71 226.2
40 89895 52 BONNER Bradley BATAW 02 U16 34.99 34.50 1:09.49 276.46
41 74859 95 FELL James OSLER 02 U16 36.12 36.48 1:12.60 332.69
42 84839 51 MATSON Sam JOZOW 02 U16 36.87 36.50 1:13.37 346.62
999 74662 53 CHALMERS Brett CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 80965 59 FOGLER Joshua OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75012 60 HASKINS Jack OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75060 63 HOOD Scott OSLER 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75492 66 OSBORNE Joshua OSLER 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75011 70 HASKINS Ethan OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75881 77 WARD Max CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 82073 78 SHOICHET-BARTUS Sebastian CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 78999 81 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74526 94 BELSHER Graydon OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76445 99 COLLINS Reese OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75277 105 MANGET Christian OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75933 106 WITHAM Thomas OSLER 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75609 107 ROBSON Spencer GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75963 109 ZEIDLER David OSLER 02 U16 DNS 033.18 0
999 77288 111 MILENCOFF Evan JOZOW 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74988 116 HANCOCK Jason CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 77421 58 WIGINTON James JOZOW 02 U16 DNF 028.52 0
999 76655 62 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74438 74 ADELMAN Micah CRAIG 01 U18 DNF 028.08 0
999 75543 91 PLOUGHMAN Nicholas CRAIG 01 U18 DNF 031.44 0
999 75602 71 ROBERTSON Scott GEORG 02 U16 029.80 DNF 0
999 74726 80 CRAIG Andrew CRAIG 01 U18 037.15 DNF 0
999 77110 83 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 029.39 DNF 0
999 74718 92 CORRY William OSLER 02 U16 027.87 DNF 0
05/02/2017 / Craigleith / NAT17.0256