RACE FEST 2002 Male - GS
Results

RACE FEST 2002 Male

Jury
TD WHITE V. OSLER
Referee WIGG S. DGLEN
Chief of Race BUCKRELL G. OSLER
Other Workers
Start Ref DRAKE T. OSLER
Finish Ref KARL J. OSLER
Race Admin CHAPMAN S. OSLER
Chief of Timing WHITE V. OSLER
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 450
Finish 250
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter BUCKRELL G. OSLER BUCKRELL G. OSLER
Number of Gates 27/26 27/26
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 OSLER F1 F1 OSLER
Forerunner 2 F2 F2 OSLER F2 F2 OSLER
Forerunner 3 F3 F3 OSLER F3 F3 OSLER
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 350.73

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: -7 Temperature Finish: -3

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77463 4 CINQ-MARS Marc GEORG 02 U16 43.50 44.99 1:28.49 0
2 74718 36 CORRY William OSLER 02 U16 44.75 44.11 1:28.86 4.1
2 76498 24 TRUSLER Joseph OSLER 02 U16 43.77 45.09 1:28.86 4.1
4 76655 29 BARRINGER Ben HORSE 02 U16 44.62 44.54 1:29.16 7.42
5 77110 60 BRADY Padraigh BATAW 02 U16 45.86 46.04 1:31.90 37.76
6 77421 15 WIGINTON James JOZOW 02 U16 46.23 45.76 1:31.99 38.76
7 74890 58 FRENCH Owen BEAVR 02 U16 45.76 46.45 1:32.21 41.2
8 81168 86 MILNE Macgregor CRAIG 02 U16 46.50 45.77 1:32.27 41.86
9 77231 85 KOVICH Liam JOZOW 02 U16 46.03 46.39 1:32.42 43.52
10 77117 101 BULAU Kiefer JOZOW 02 U16 46.17 46.33 1:32.50 44.41
11 75602 96 ROBERTSON Scott GEORG 02 U16 46.20 46.48 1:32.68 46.4
12 76049 76 BREMERMANN Peter BEAVR 02 U16 46.78 46.50 1:33.28 53.05
13 74543 45 BIGGAR Finlay BEAVR 02 U16 46.00 47.33 1:33.33 53.6
14 86688 53 BENNETT Nicholas CRAIG 02 U16 47.01 46.48 1:33.49 55.37
15 74660 89 CASWELL Conor CRAIG 02 U16 47.28 46.22 1:33.50 55.48
16 74778 69 DENTON Jack BEAVR 02 U16 46.14 47.50 1:33.64 57.03
17 76720 8 HART Ethan HORSE 02 U16 46.16 47.80 1:33.96 60.58
18 80953 72 TOPPING James MLTON 02 U16 47.47 46.75 1:34.22 63.46
19 75032 84 HENRY Maxwell GEORG 02 U16 47.10 47.14 1:34.24 63.68
20 77299 61 MUNTWYLER Logan ALPIN 02 U16 46.43 47.87 1:34.30 64.34
21 81843 57 SANDIC Maksim LONDN 02 U16 46.48 47.95 1:34.43 65.78
22 77125 81 CARUSONE Elliot JOZOW 02 U16 47.09 47.59 1:34.68 68.55
22 77363 30 STARBUCK Jaxon BATAW 02 U16 46.40 48.28 1:34.68 68.55
24 75406 27 MOYSEY Ben OSLER 02 U16 48.49 46.24 1:34.73 69.11
25 75489 92 OLDLAND Quinn CRAIG 02 U16 48.23 46.55 1:34.78 69.66
25 74822 90 DURNFORD Jaden BRIMA 02 U16 47.46 47.32 1:34.78 69.66
27 78385 91 BRUSCHETTO Ryan LONDN 02 U16 47.74 47.30 1:35.04 72.54
28 77291 13 MILTHORPE Carson ALPIN 02 U16 47.17 48.08 1:35.25 74.86
29 75531 77 PICKERSGILL Sam CRAIG 02 U16 47.81 47.46 1:35.27 75.09
30 74517 67 BEALLOR Mitchell CRAIG 02 U16 47.61 47.90 1:35.51 77.74
31 74826 88 EAKINS Aidan CRAIG 02 U16 48.33 47.34 1:35.67 79.52
32 80923 6 BOWER Dylan MSFLD 02 U16 46.43 49.43 1:35.86 81.62
33 76069 99 COJOCARU Matei GLA 02 U16 48.03 47.99 1:36.02 83.39
33 80886 94 COITO Adam DEVGL 02 U16 47.56 48.46 1:36.02 83.39
35 78110 80 THAYER Jack ALPIN 02 U16 47.88 48.23 1:36.11 84.39
36 75197 40 LANK James CALDN 02 U16 47.95 48.31 1:36.26 86.05
37 81549 97 GRANT Damian JOZOW 02 U16 48.80 47.59 1:36.39 87.49
38 84804 93 CRACIUN Alexander Zeno LONDN 02 U16 49.03 48.52 1:37.55 100.34
39 75681 78 SHUTTLEWORTH Owen CRAIG 02 U16 49.33 48.62 1:37.95 104.77
40 78463 12 INCH Andrew JOZOW 02 U16 48.28 49.91 1:38.19 107.42
41 75314 54 MCCUTCHEON Luke MLTON 02 U16 48.84 49.46 1:38.30 108.64
42 76444 43 COLEMAN Riley HEIGH 02 U16 48.63 49.68 1:38.31 108.75
43 75259 83 MACDONALD Tj OSLER 02 U16 48.59 49.97 1:38.56 111.52
44 78529 47 PARENTE Aiden JOZOW 02 U16 48.97 49.66 1:38.63 112.3
45 78695 79 DAHMS Evan DEVGL 02 U16 49.23 49.48 1:38.71 113.18
46 75129 74 KAPPELE Mark CRAIG 02 U16 49.44 49.63 1:39.07 117.17
47 85208 87 MAZZUCA Luc MSFLD 02 U16 50.58 49.15 1:39.73 124.48
48 78285 5 TSANG Ryan SNOWV 02 U16 49.23 51.28 1:40.51 133.12
49 77138 51 COLE Tyler JOZOW 02 U16 50.90 49.94 1:40.84 136.77
50 78111 65 USPRECH Jory ALPIN 02 U16 50.54 51.09 1:41.63 145.52
51 77144 14 CROZIER Jack JOZOW 02 U16 49.49 52.19 1:41.68 146.08
52 74759 35 DAVIDSON Matthew BRIMA 02 U16 50.33 51.41 1:41.74 146.74
53 75963 28 ZEIDLER David OSLER 02 U16 50.40 52.57 1:42.97 160.36
54 75686 17 SKEOCH Jackson MLTON 02 U16 50.46 52.55 1:43.01 160.8
55 74689 26 COE Kaelen BRIMA 02 U16 50.26 52.90 1:43.16 162.47
56 78284 70 STODDART Jacob SNOWV 02 U16 45.25 58.93 1:44.18 173.76
57 80965 37 FOGLER Joshua OSLER 02 U16 52.97 52.58 1:45.55 188.93
58 84723 19 PAGLIUCA Aj HOCKL 02 U16 52.59 55.11 1:47.70 212.74
59 74859 100 FELL James OSLER 02 U16 54.64 53.48 1:48.12 217.4
60 89483 32 PAULS Kendall GLA 02 U16 54.86 53.56 1:48.42 220.72
61 74449 1 ALLMAN Andrew BRIMA 02 U16 52.51 57.95 1:50.46 243.31
62 85533 20 ALEJSKI Nicholas LONDN 02 U16 54.44 56.51 1:50.95 248.74
63 84751 34 REJMAN Martin MLTON 02 U16 55.25 55.81 1:51.06 249.96
64 78272 66 WHITE Morgan MLTON 02 U16 54.90 57.20 1:52.10 261.47
65 85433 73 REID Carter CHICO 02 U16 55.92 56.38 1:52.30 263.69
66 89484 82 DANCE Gregory MLTON 02 U16 57.11 56.12 1:53.23 273.99
67 84839 33 MATSON Sam JOZOW 02 U16 56.57 58.84 1:55.41 298.13
68 76513 48 LARICE Damian HEIGH 02 U16 54.28 1:02.29 1:56.57 310.98
69 87994 55 DREKIC Aidan CHICO 02 U16 1:00.62 57.77 1:58.39 331.13
70 84795 98 BONETTI Lucca BRIMA 02 U16 1:02.69 1:00.49 2:03.18 384.18
999 78275 7 DODDS Julian SNOWV 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78396 10 CHICOYNE Andrew BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80861 18 HODGKINSON Ethan BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76445 21 COLLINS Reese OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81751 23 GIBBARD-MCCALL Thomas OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75277 25 MANGET Christian OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75012 31 HASKINS Jack OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74723 38 COURVILLE Connor BEAVR 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75011 41 HASKINS Ethan OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74832 42 EHGOETZ Tyler GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75893 46 WEBSTER Zach GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78999 50 WORGAN Ian BATAW 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75630 56 RUSAW Thomas OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75609 63 ROBSON Spencer GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75606 64 ROBINSON Nicholas CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74526 68 BELSHER Graydon OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76654 9 BARBOUR William GLA 02 U16 DNF 048.01 0
999 75296 44 MAZAN Ben GEORG 02 U16 DNF 047.69 0
999 76187 49 MILLER Kieran LONDN 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 76051 95 BURAZOR Marko GLA 02 U16 DNF 049.70 0
999 86448 2 TUOMI Henry LONDN 02 U16 DSQ - 18 053.91 0
999 74621 16 BURNES Matthew CRAIG 02 U16 DSQ - 18 045.37 0
999 89895 59 BONNER Bradley BATAW 02 U16 DSQ - 19 053.17 0
999 91623 11 GOSNELL Ethan CHICO 02 U16 051.42 DNF 0
999 76825 22 SBURLAN Andrei SNOWV 02 U16 047.71 DNF 0
999 75198 52 LAPSTRA Cameron BRIMA 02 U16 048.12 DNF 0
999 77288 3 MILENCOFF Evan JOZOW 02 U16 049.01 DSQ - 18 0
999 80938 39 CHRZANOWSKI Sebastian MLTON 02 U16 050.19 DSQ - 19 0
999 89829 62 PICCININNI Gabriel GLA 02 U16 050.68 DSQ - 17 0
999 75057 71 HOLLOHAN Owen BEAVR 02 U16 047.67 DSQ - 18 0
999 78264 75 JORGE Matthew MLTON 02 U16 052.35 DSQ - 17 0
26/02/2017 / Osler / NAT17.0321