SOD U19 - SL
Results

SOD U19

Jury
TD WALKER M. AOA
Referee EVANOFF CAM MLT
Chief of Race GREER NORM BRM
Other Workers
Start Ref STEVENS BRITT MSC
Finish Ref REF FIN MSC
Race Admin CASWELL ADAM MSC
Chief of Timing GRYNIEWSKI L MSC
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 360
Finish 300
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter CRONK AL MSC LANE BALTON MLT
Number of Gates 28/28 28/28
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 RUNNER1 FORE MSC
Forerunner 2 RUNNER2 FORE MSC
Forerunner 3 RUNNER3 FORE MSC
Forerunner 4 RUNNER4 FORE MSC

Applied Penality: 184.39

Weather: SNOWY

Snow:FRESH SNOW

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -3

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75272 51 MAINGUY Devin MSFLD 99 U18 26.23 27.39 53.62 0
2 76817 56 RALSTON Peter MSFLD 99 U18 26.35 28.23 54.58 12.89
3 75026 52 HEISZ Emmitt MSFLD 99 U18 27.61 27.76 55.37 23.5
4 77517 73 STEVENS Matthew MSKSC 99 U18 27.51 28.75 56.26 35.45
5 75337 65 MCKEOWN Cameron MSFLD 00 U18 27.77 29.03 56.80 42.7
6 75639 62 SALVATI Christian JOZOW 00 U18 27.95 28.91 56.86 43.51
7 76561 53 RUSHELEAU Jared HORSE 99 U18 28.68 28.39 57.07 46.33
8 75601 69 ROBB Noah MLTON 00 U18 28.19 29.80 57.99 58.68
9 76793 55 NIGHSWANDER Dean GLA 98 U21 28.31 29.78 58.09 60.02
10 76866 96 ZERBS Jakob SKYLO 00 U18 29.71 30.14 59.85 83.66
11 76145 71 HEWGILL James GLA 00 U18 29.50 30.55 1:00.05 86.34
12 75841 72 VAN DYK Johnathan BRIMA 99 U18 29.75 30.39 1:00.14 87.55
13 75529 70 PHILLIPS Matthew BRIMA 99 U18 29.56 30.75 1:00.31 89.83
14 75208 59 LEBARRON Mack MLTON 99 U18 29.58 30.83 1:00.41 91.17
15 74799 76 DODDS William BRIMA 00 U18 29.96 30.61 1:00.57 93.32
15 74917 68 GEORGE Graeme MLTON 99 U18 30.01 30.56 1:00.57 93.32
17 74849 85 FARGO Logan MLTON 00 U18 30.56 30.05 1:00.61 93.86
18 74589 84 BREAKWELL Derek LONDN 00 U18 28.97 32.00 1:00.97 98.69
19 74848 75 FARGO Noah MLTON 00 U18 29.68 31.43 1:01.11 100.57
20 75385 54 MOORE Michael BRIMA 97 U21 29.31 31.86 1:01.17 101.38
21 76815 78 MILBURN Braeden GLA 00 U18 30.29 31.26 1:01.55 106.48
22 74729 86 CRISAN Rares BRIMA 00 U18 30.08 31.78 1:01.86 110.65
23 77483 92 HEINZ Jakob MSKSC 00 U18 30.11 32.12 1:02.23 115.61
24 76293 77 WHITNEY Alexander GLA 00 U18 30.77 32.24 1:03.01 126.09
25 74498 80 BARRACK Liam BRIMA 99 U18 30.80 32.92 1:03.72 135.62
26 78265 90 MCMANN Henry MLTON 00 U18 32.03 32.48 1:04.51 146.23
27 75696 58 SMART Donny MLTON 99 U18 28.31 39.48 1:07.79 190.27
28 77120 89 BUZZI Duncan ALPIN 00 U18 33.21 34.78 1:07.99 192.96
29 75938 63 WONG Cameron BRIMA 99 U18 37.34 30.77 1:08.11 194.57
999 88281 64 RICHARDS Konrad GEORG 99 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 74494 82 BARAC Vladimir GEORG 99 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 77289 88 MILENCOFF Matthew JOZOW 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 81800 91 LUERY Craig BATAW 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76076 94 COUTANCHE Brett GLA 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76811 95 PORTER Cole SKYLO 98 U21 DNS DNS 0
999 76144 66 HEWGILL Alexander GLA 97 U21 DNF 033.65 0
999 76658 79 BOBLITZ James HORSE 00 U18 DNF 028.83 0
999 87848 81 BENTLEY Jeffrey MLTON 98 U21 DNF 035.71 0
999 84740 83 JAMES Benjamin MLTON 99 U18 DNF 033.13 0
999 77133 61 CHOLASTA Eric BATAW 99 U18 DSQ - 24 028.48 0
999 84791 93 SMART Hugh MLTON 00 U18 DSQ - 18 037.14 0
999 77431 57 WRIGHT Kurtis BATAW 98 U21 028.09 DNF 0
999 75027 60 HEISZ Noah MSFLD 00 U18 027.31 DNF 0
999 81009 87 ZERBS Thomas SKYLO 00 U18 030.27 DNF 0
999 75476 67 O'BRIEN Justin BRIMA 99 U18 029.72 DSQ - 17 0
999 76068 74 COJOCARU Andrei GLA 00 U18 034.87 DSQ - 22 0
26/02/2017 / Hidden Valley / NAT17.0331