U14 OCUP - SL
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD ATKINSON J. CAN
Referee GAZERICK B. CRA
Chief of Race HAGERMAN A. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART A. ALP
Finish Ref TIMMINS B. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter WATANABE Y. ALP VLAH L. PRIMEAU DEV
Number of Gates 45/44 46/45
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 LOW F. ALP GRAY S. ALP
Forerunner 2 LIPTON C. ALP BARACH S. ALP
Forerunner 3 BARACH S. ALP LIPTON C. ALP
Forerunner 4 HOUGHTON J. ALP LOW F. ALP

Applied Penality: 451.79

Weather: MOSTLY SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -5

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80888 77 FOOTE Tessa DEVGL 03 U16 44.12 45.08 1:29.20 0
2 80845 10 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 43.68 46.30 1:29.98 6.3
3 81174 29 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 43.24 47.59 1:30.83 13.16
4 80905 62 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 44.56 46.97 1:31.53 18.81
5 78192 84 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 46.42 45.54 1:31.96 22.28
6 82058 48 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 45.51 47.18 1:32.69 28.17
7 75502 76 PARKER Emma TSCBM 03 U16 46.16 46.56 1:32.72 28.41
8 80848 13 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 44.35 48.62 1:32.97 30.43
9 82190 99 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 46.31 46.92 1:33.23 32.53
10 81497 2 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 44.45 49.13 1:33.58 35.35
11 80880 39 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 45.79 48.40 1:34.19 40.28
12 80966 78 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 46.48 47.84 1:34.32 41.33
13 81556 34 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 45.42 49.10 1:34.52 42.94
14 82199 22 CALDWELL Zoe GEORG 04 U14 45.78 49.40 1:35.18 48.27
15 80883 17 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 45.74 49.58 1:35.32 49.4
16 80725 49 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 46.86 49.16 1:36.02 55.05
17 80730 40 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 47.76 48.59 1:36.35 57.71
18 78422 85 DENOMME Abigail DEVGL 04 U14 47.76 48.87 1:36.63 59.97
19 80911 75 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 47.99 48.95 1:36.94 62.48
20 80983 50 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 47.71 50.23 1:37.94 70.55
21 80977 58 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 47.95 50.67 1:38.62 76.04
22 81088 86 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 49.02 49.81 1:38.83 77.73
23 77127 3 CHAN Lauren JOZOW 04 U14 46.74 52.30 1:39.04 79.43
24 80882 42 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 47.87 52.08 1:39.95 86.77
25 80816 11 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 45.87 54.55 1:40.42 90.57
26 81687 18 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 45.90 54.75 1:40.65 92.42
27 76808 93 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 50.31 50.49 1:40.80 93.63
28 89489 96 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 51.26 49.91 1:41.17 96.62
29 81520 5 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 48.47 52.79 1:41.26 97.35
30 80959 46 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 49.29 52.05 1:41.34 97.99
31 81092 37 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 47.73 53.66 1:41.39 98.39
32 76232 4 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 48.16 53.39 1:41.55 99.69
33 81493 16 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 48.94 52.74 1:41.68 100.74
34 81190 89 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U16 50.77 51.36 1:42.13 104.37
35 80822 27 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 50.55 52.04 1:42.59 108.08
36 87062 82 KUMMER Kaleigh JOZOW 04 U14 51.60 51.35 1:42.95 110.99
37 80895 98 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 51.43 51.55 1:42.98 111.23
38 81189 80 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U16 51.34 51.83 1:43.17 112.76
39 80684 41 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 50.42 52.78 1:43.20 113
40 78485 35 LEPAGE Sydney TSCBM 04 U14 50.41 53.20 1:43.61 116.31
41 80879 65 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 51.81 51.87 1:43.68 116.88
42 80980 12 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U16 48.08 55.73 1:43.81 117.93
43 81146 88 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 52.23 51.75 1:43.98 119.3
43 80732 57 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 51.92 52.06 1:43.98 119.3
45 82223 31 DRAKE Adriana OSLER 04 U14 49.56 54.90 1:44.46 123.17
46 78408 95 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 52.34 53.05 1:45.39 130.68
47 80818 51 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 51.93 54.13 1:46.06 136.09
48 80689 56 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 51.80 54.46 1:46.26 137.7
49 80823 53 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 51.45 55.30 1:46.75 141.66
50 78175 64 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 52.58 54.58 1:47.16 144.97
51 80495 81 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 52.80 54.43 1:47.23 145.53
52 85963 63 MACDONALD Fiona OSLER 03 U16 52.69 54.72 1:47.41 146.99
53 76643 43 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 50.70 56.91 1:47.61 148.6
54 80812 32 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 52.52 55.37 1:47.89 150.86
55 80847 54 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U16 52.97 55.31 1:48.28 154.01
56 78689 66 COOK Lucie GLA 04 U14 54.26 54.52 1:48.78 158.04
57 78188 71 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 54.64 54.56 1:49.20 161.43
58 85474 73 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 53.76 55.53 1:49.29 162.16
59 84697 23 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 51.92 57.66 1:49.58 164.5
60 80693 15 HYLTON Harriet DEVGL 04 U14 53.50 56.56 1:50.06 168.38
61 85544 44 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 54.66 56.12 1:50.78 174.19
62 84846 33 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 54.02 56.78 1:50.80 174.35
63 80969 25 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U16 53.99 58.78 1:52.77 190.25
64 81876 83 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 55.47 58.03 1:53.50 196.14
65 85296 101 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 57.76 56.00 1:53.76 198.24
66 80368 6 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 55.39 58.55 1:53.94 199.7
67 80821 7 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 54.99 59.03 1:54.02 200.34
68 82187 100 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 1:01.36 54.05 1:55.41 211.56
69 89503 14 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 57.61 1:00.07 1:57.68 229.88
70 80827 8 MCVICAR Laura OSLER 04 U14 58.49 1:05.46 2:03.95 280.49
999 80825 9 MACKAY Marshall OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80960 38 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82175 61 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 89500 69 LATIMER Brooke OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80972 20 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78474 21 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80672 26 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 76043 28 BOLTON Charlotte GLA 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 88141 30 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80703 52 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81503 59 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81725 60 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 79130 67 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82204 68 SEWELL Lily GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80664 70 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81195 79 LASHLEY Ellie TSCBM 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80970 87 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80889 90 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80853 97 PARK Madeleine ALPIN 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 80619 102 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 88300 1 FEENEY Hannah OSLER 04 U14 DSQ - 43 DNS 0
999 78814 36 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 DSQ - 22 DNS 0
999 78412 72 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 DSQ - 44 DNS 0
999 82448 92 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 DSQ - 21 DNS 0
999 85890 55 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 054.60 DNS 0
999 80691 19 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 047.95 DNF 0
999 81113 45 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 047.56 DNF 0
999 76647 47 ANDERSON Sarah OSLER 03 U16 060.06 DNF 0
999 74866 74 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 044.04 DNF 0
999 89490 91 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 050.57 DNF 0
999 77263 24 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 052.53 DSQ - 32 0
999 80837 94 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 049.43 DSQ - 20 0
02/01/2017 / Alpine / NAT17.5119