U14 OCUP - GS
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD TWIBLE B. AOA
Referee BENN K. CALDN
Chief of Race BUCKRELL G. OSL
Other Workers
Start Ref MCNICOL C. OSL
Finish Ref DRAKE T. OSL
Race Admin CHAPMAN S. OSL
Chief of Timing WHITE V. OSL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 458
Finish 290
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter WALL C. OSL MACGREGOR B. NSA
Number of Gates 28/28 28/28
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 F1 F1 OSL F1 F1 OSL
Forerunner 2 F2 F2 OSL F2 F2 OSL
Forerunner 3 F3 F3 OSL F3 F3 OSL
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 336.99

Weather: CLEAR

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -7 Temperature Finish: -5

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80983 40 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 45.08 45.12 1:30.20 0
2 80845 43 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 45.56 45.14 1:30.70 5.43
3 80966 58 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 45.65 45.72 1:31.37 12.71
4 80888 5 FOOTE Tessa DEVGL 03 U16 45.44 46.50 1:31.94 18.9
5 80848 21 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 45.94 46.18 1:32.12 20.86
6 78814 74 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 46.31 45.94 1:32.25 22.27
7 81190 7 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U16 45.47 46.91 1:32.38 23.69
8 80972 51 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 45.95 46.68 1:32.63 26.4
9 78192 36 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 46.45 46.37 1:32.82 28.47
10 80905 52 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 46.41 46.75 1:33.16 32.16
11 81556 92 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 46.83 46.51 1:33.34 34.12
12 80725 27 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 46.69 46.95 1:33.64 37.37
13 82059 66 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 47.02 46.80 1:33.82 39.33
14 75502 25 PARKER Emma TSCBM 03 U16 47.09 46.82 1:33.91 40.31
15 81113 89 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 47.26 46.74 1:34.00 41.29
16 80880 73 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 47.54 47.09 1:34.63 48.13
17 80911 77 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 47.33 47.74 1:35.07 52.91
18 81189 41 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U16 47.20 47.96 1:35.16 53.89
19 89489 90 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 47.66 47.55 1:35.21 54.43
20 80883 9 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 47.09 48.27 1:35.36 56.06
21 88141 42 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 47.42 48.26 1:35.68 59.54
22 78422 4 DENOMME Abigail DEVGL 04 U14 47.04 48.72 1:35.76 60.41
23 80730 62 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 47.66 48.24 1:35.90 61.93
24 80882 50 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 48.07 48.27 1:36.34 66.71
25 76647 80 ANDERSON Sarah OSLER 03 U16 48.21 48.56 1:36.77 71.38
26 81174 33 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 47.63 49.26 1:36.89 72.69
27 81146 23 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 47.48 49.62 1:37.10 74.97
28 76808 39 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 48.96 48.36 1:37.32 77.36
29 81687 18 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 48.11 49.34 1:37.45 78.77
30 81497 20 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 48.34 49.21 1:37.55 79.86
31 81503 99 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 49.60 48.13 1:37.73 81.81
32 82448 59 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 48.78 49.17 1:37.95 84.2
33 78412 76 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 49.01 48.98 1:37.99 84.64
34 80822 107 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 50.01 48.23 1:38.24 87.35
35 81520 3 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 47.98 50.31 1:38.29 87.9
36 80837 19 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 48.32 50.10 1:38.42 89.31
37 74866 24 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 46.05 52.47 1:38.52 90.39
38 80818 69 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 49.28 49.26 1:38.54 90.61
39 80889 87 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 49.94 48.76 1:38.70 92.35
40 81092 57 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 49.76 49.13 1:38.89 94.41
41 81195 96 LASHLEY Ellie TSCBM 03 U16 50.03 49.23 1:39.26 98.43
42 80667 93 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 49.99 49.64 1:39.63 102.45
43 77263 38 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 49.60 50.13 1:39.73 103.54
44 85890 28 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 50.14 49.92 1:40.06 107.13
45 80977 55 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 49.63 50.46 1:40.09 107.45
46 80959 82 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 51.38 49.19 1:40.57 112.67
47 80812 8 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 49.17 51.58 1:40.75 114.62
48 82187 98 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 50.87 50.00 1:40.87 115.93
49 81088 10 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 49.35 51.57 1:40.92 116.47
50 76643 68 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 49.94 51.28 1:41.22 119.73
51 80825 11 MACKAY Marshall OSLER 04 U14 49.65 51.76 1:41.41 121.79
52 80895 108 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 52.03 49.54 1:41.57 123.53
53 88300 104 FEENEY Hannah OSLER 04 U14 51.33 50.26 1:41.59 123.75
54 80703 14 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 49.97 51.81 1:41.78 125.81
55 84697 67 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 51.38 50.63 1:42.01 128.31
56 82223 6 DRAKE Adriana OSLER 04 U14 50.50 51.58 1:42.08 129.07
57 78485 83 LEPAGE Sydney TSCBM 04 U14 51.82 50.35 1:42.17 130.05
58 80853 60 PARK Madeleine ALPIN 03 U16 50.56 51.69 1:42.25 130.92
59 80732 86 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 51.25 51.54 1:42.79 136.79
60 78474 47 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 51.78 51.28 1:43.06 139.72
61 80689 44 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 51.32 51.75 1:43.07 139.83
62 80664 70 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 52.25 50.87 1:43.12 140.37
63 80960 102 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U16 52.05 51.19 1:43.24 141.68
64 77127 88 CHAN Lauren JOZOW 04 U14 51.59 51.78 1:43.37 143.09
65 85963 94 MACDONALD Fiona OSLER 03 U16 51.51 51.95 1:43.46 144.07
66 82199 30 CALDWELL Zoe GEORG 04 U14 51.33 52.45 1:43.78 147.54
67 80879 105 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 52.73 51.23 1:43.96 149.5
68 80816 85 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 51.87 52.18 1:44.05 150.48
69 78175 65 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 52.35 52.24 1:44.59 156.34
70 82249 12 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 50.72 54.21 1:44.93 160.04
71 85538 15 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 52.55 52.87 1:45.42 165.36
72 80495 63 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 53.05 52.84 1:45.89 170.47
72 80970 29 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U16 51.80 54.09 1:45.89 170.47
74 79130 2 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 51.21 54.72 1:45.93 170.9
75 80823 101 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 53.15 53.44 1:46.59 178.07
76 81493 95 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 53.90 53.31 1:47.21 184.81
77 80847 34 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U16 52.81 54.58 1:47.39 186.76
78 85474 16 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 52.58 54.94 1:47.52 188.18
79 78408 17 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 51.84 55.87 1:47.71 190.24
80 85296 64 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 54.10 53.90 1:48.00 193.39
81 80821 46 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 53.84 54.32 1:48.16 195.13
82 80368 100 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 54.57 53.77 1:48.34 197.09
83 82175 56 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 53.51 55.38 1:48.89 203.06
84 80969 13 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U16 53.29 55.71 1:49.00 204.26
85 80693 32 HYLTON Harriet DEVGL 04 U14 53.06 56.57 1:49.63 211.1
86 84846 78 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 55.41 54.36 1:49.77 212.62
87 80980 103 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U16 56.26 55.10 1:51.36 229.9
88 78747 79 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 55.74 56.25 1:51.99 236.74
89 81876 1 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 55.73 58.06 1:53.79 256.3
90 89503 75 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 58.44 57.24 1:55.68 276.83
91 85544 72 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 56.24 1:00.58 1:56.82 289.22
999 80968 37 LORD Anna OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 89500 48 LATIMER Brooke OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78745 84 HUNEAULT Danielle ADANC 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80827 91 MCVICAR Laura OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80619 35 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 87062 45 KUMMER Kaleigh JOZOW 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 89490 49 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82204 54 SEWELL Lily GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80672 71 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 76232 81 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78689 106 COOK Lucie GLA 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 82190 61 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 DSQ - 21 DNS 0
999 80691 53 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 049.38 DNS 0
999 78188 26 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 049.69 DNF 0
999 82058 31 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 048.96 DNF 0
999 80684 97 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 051.90 DNF 0
999 76043 109 BOLTON Charlotte GLA 03 U16 059.72 DNF 0
999 79149 22 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 052.65 DSQ - 4 0
06/01/2017 / Osler Bluff / NAT17.5120