U14 OCUP - SL
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD KELLUM C. AOA
Referee BELAND PATRICK. TSC
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAL
Other Workers
Start Ref HOUCK P. CAL
Finish Ref BOUGHNER G. CAL
Race Admin J.SWAN CAL
Chief of Timing BACSIANO L. CAL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 300
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter BENN K. CAL WALL C. OSL
Number of Gates 31/31 32/31
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Sebastian Jones, CAL SEBASTIAN JONES, CAL
Forerunner 2 Lucy Colley, CAL LUCY COLLEY, CAL
Forerunner 3 Hamilton Jack, CAL JACK HAMILTON, CAL
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 444.23

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -15 Temperature Finish: -11

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80905 11 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U14 28.95 30.93 59.88 0
2 80845 3 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U14 30.35 30.94 1:01.29 16.95
3 78192 20 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 30.03 32.28 1:02.31 29.22
4 81174 29 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U14 30.83 31.68 1:02.51 31.62
5 80966 15 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U14 31.57 31.50 1:03.07 38.36
6 82190 31 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 31.37 32.06 1:03.43 42.69
7 80911 25 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U14 32.09 32.74 1:04.83 59.52
8 82058 26 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U14 31.94 33.09 1:05.03 61.92
9 80883 1 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U14 32.21 33.74 1:05.95 72.99
10 82204 100 SEWELL Lily GEORG 04 U14 32.92 33.09 1:06.01 73.71
11 80672 95 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 32.90 33.12 1:06.02 73.83
12 80730 38 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 32.93 33.30 1:06.23 76.35
13 82199 36 CALDWELL Zoe GEORG 04 U14 32.96 33.38 1:06.34 77.68
14 88141 32 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U14 32.49 33.96 1:06.45 79
15 80889 27 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U14 33.21 33.87 1:07.08 86.57
16 78422 40 DENOMME Abigail DEVGL 04 U14 33.11 34.04 1:07.15 87.41
17 78412 8 CROSSAN Hillary TSCBM 03 U14 32.23 35.06 1:07.29 89.1
18 81503 92 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 33.52 34.02 1:07.54 92.1
19 80816 51 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 33.75 34.31 1:08.06 98.36
20 80880 7 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U14 33.96 34.20 1:08.16 99.56
21 81195 21 LASHLEY Ellie TSCBM 03 U14 33.53 35.08 1:08.61 104.97
22 81687 52 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 34.59 34.19 1:08.78 107.01
23 80959 4 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U14 34.04 35.13 1:09.17 111.7
24 80732 63 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 33.76 35.79 1:09.55 116.27
25 80983 22 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U14 34.22 35.34 1:09.56 116.39
26 89489 54 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 34.13 35.47 1:09.60 116.87
27 80895 17 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U14 34.61 35.20 1:09.81 119.4
28 80853 19 PARK Madeleine ALPIN 03 U14 34.19 35.92 1:10.11 123.01
29 76647 50 ANDERSON Sarah OSLER 03 U14 34.77 35.41 1:10.18 123.85
30 89490 104 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 35.78 34.45 1:10.23 124.45
31 80837 93 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 34.81 35.74 1:10.55 128.3
32 80977 44 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U14 33.58 37.12 1:10.70 130.1
33 81092 56 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 35.05 35.96 1:11.01 133.83
34 82448 88 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 35.17 35.94 1:11.11 135.03
35 80822 58 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 34.90 36.28 1:11.18 135.87
36 77127 46 CHAN Lauren TSCBM 04 U14 34.40 36.90 1:11.30 137.31
37 82187 83 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 35.92 35.81 1:11.73 142.48
38 80879 41 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U14 35.57 36.37 1:11.94 145.01
39 81189 18 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U14 35.85 36.61 1:12.46 151.26
40 80812 72 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 35.75 36.85 1:12.60 152.95
41 78485 61 LEPAGE Sydney TSCBM 04 U14 35.32 37.80 1:13.12 159.2
42 80619 86 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 36.90 36.38 1:13.28 161.12
43 80664 99 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 36.08 37.24 1:13.32 161.6
44 79130 105 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 36.83 36.74 1:13.57 164.61
45 88300 91 FEENEY Hannah OSLER 04 U14 37.98 35.76 1:13.74 166.65
46 80980 28 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U14 34.55 39.28 1:13.83 167.74
47 78408 65 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 36.42 37.65 1:14.07 170.62
48 80818 66 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 36.25 37.97 1:14.22 172.42
49 80823 68 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 37.90 36.80 1:14.70 178.2
50 80960 35 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U14 36.81 38.11 1:14.92 180.84
51 84846 78 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 36.72 38.39 1:15.11 183.13
52 85890 107 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 37.67 37.59 1:15.26 184.93
53 78474 89 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 37.66 37.78 1:15.44 187.09
54 84697 43 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U14 36.02 39.70 1:15.72 190.46
55 82175 102 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 37.26 38.69 1:15.95 193.23
56 80968 48 LORD Anna OSLER 03 U14 37.96 38.24 1:16.20 196.23
57 82249 94 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 37.92 38.41 1:16.33 197.8
58 76643 71 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 38.70 38.02 1:16.72 202.48
59 85296 80 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 38.37 38.39 1:16.76 202.97
60 85963 39 MACDONALD Fiona OSLER 03 U14 38.45 38.72 1:17.17 207.9
61 85474 75 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 38.32 38.91 1:17.23 208.62
62 79149 87 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 39.37 38.44 1:17.81 215.59
63 78689 73 COOK Lucie GLA 04 U14 39.30 39.04 1:18.34 221.96
64 80368 81 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 38.95 39.42 1:18.37 222.32
65 85544 77 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 40.02 38.92 1:18.94 229.18
66 78747 97 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 40.06 40.17 1:20.23 244.69
67 80821 82 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 40.77 40.19 1:20.96 253.47
68 80969 49 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U14 41.36 40.43 1:21.79 263.45
69 81876 79 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 41.13 41.59 1:22.72 274.63
70 76043 47 BOLTON Charlotte GLA 03 U14 41.48 41.38 1:22.86 276.31
71 80827 85 MCVICAR Laura OSLER 04 U14 44.45 44.99 1:29.44 355.43
999 81190 23 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 76808 53 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81493 57 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81146 62 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80693 76 HYLTON Harriet DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 89503 84 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 89500 103 LATIMER Brooke OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80703 98 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78184 90 LEE Kaitlyn TSCBM 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 76232 14 RUDENKO Cassandra GLA 03 U14 DNF DNF 0
999 74866 24 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U14 DNF 31.77 0
999 80888 10 FOOTE Tessa DEVGL 03 U14 DNF 31.31 0
999 75502 2 PARKER Emma TSCBM 03 U14 DNF 31.95 0
999 81556 9 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U14 DNF 33.55 0
999 78814 5 REID Emma NATAC 03 U14 DNF 31.53 0
999 80882 16 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U14 DNF 34.61 0
999 80972 13 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U14 DNF 35.92 0
999 81497 33 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 DNF 33.63 0
999 85538 34 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U14 DNF DNF 0
999 80725 37 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 DNF 34.41 0
999 81088 45 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNF 0
999 81520 55 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 DNF 35.40 0
999 80684 60 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 38.27 0
999 82223 64 DRAKE Adriana OSLER 04 U14 DNF DSQ - 0 0
999 80689 67 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNF 0
999 80495 70 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 37.86 0
999 80667 106 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 34.29 0
999 80691 96 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 34.73 0
999 80848 6 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U14 DSQ - 30 32.53 0
999 82059 30 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U14 DSQ - 28 DNF 0
999 77263 12 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U14 37.27 DNF 0
999 80970 69 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U14 37.46 DNF 0
999 78188 74 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 38.35 DNF 0
999 80825 108 MACKAY Marshall OSLER 04 U14 37.85 DNF 0
999 80847 42 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U14 37.12 DSQ - 31 0
999 87062 59 KUMMER Kaleigh JOZOW 04 U14 36.58 DSQ - 29 0
999 81113 101 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 33.92 DSQ - 16 0
08/01/2017 / Caledon / NAT17.5121