U14 OCUP - SG
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD LOWE C CAN
Referee CAMPBELL B. CAN
Chief of Race TWIBLE B. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref MACDONALD J. CRA
Finish Ref AMARAL T. CRA
Race Admin DEACON K CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 446
Finish 240
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 9970/12/10
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter REID J CAN
Number of Gates 26/24 /
Homologation 9970/12/10
Forerunner 1 DONNELLY M CRA
Forerunner 2 SLOAN M. CRA
Forerunner 3 SADDINGTON E. CRA
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 483.97

Weather: OVERCAST SNOW SQUALLS

Snow:MACHINE GROOM

Temperature Start: -8 Temperature Finish: -8

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80905 61 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 52.27 52.27 0
2 80848 17 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 52.31 52.31 0.83
3 82190 51 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 52.53 52.53 5.37
4 80845 33 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 52.60 52.60 6.82
5 81174 39 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 52.80 52.80 10.95
6 80966 31 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 52.81 52.81 11.16
7 80972 84 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 53.00 53.00 15.08
8 80983 75 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 53.17 53.17 18.6
9 80725 63 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 53.45 53.45 24.38
10 78814 66 REID Emma NATAC 03 U16 53.55 53.55 26.45
11 81556 9 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 53.59 53.59 27.27
12 82058 3 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 54.06 54.06 36.98
13 82204 65 SEWELL Lily GEORG 04 U14 54.28 54.28 41.53
14 80883 41 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 54.32 54.32 42.36
14 80959 13 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 54.32 54.32 42.36
16 80816 12 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 54.47 54.47 45.46
17 77263 78 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 54.67 54.67 49.59
18 74866 37 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 54.71 54.71 50.42
19 80888 24 FOOTE Tessa DEVGL 03 U16 54.73 54.73 50.83
20 88141 16 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 54.90 54.90 54.34
21 81190 64 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U16 54.92 54.92 54.75
22 80667 60 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 54.93 54.93 54.96
23 80880 23 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 54.97 54.97 55.79
24 80977 38 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 55.00 55.00 56.41
25 78192 19 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 55.02 55.02 56.82
26 81176 53 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 55.19 55.19 60.33
26 81497 45 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 55.19 55.19 60.33
28 80822 77 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 55.33 55.33 63.23
28 80911 68 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 55.33 55.33 63.23
30 82199 10 CALDWELL Zoe GEORG 04 U14 55.51 55.51 66.94
31 84697 50 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 55.53 55.53 67.36
32 80837 29 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 55.55 55.55 67.77
33 81088 25 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 55.58 55.58 68.39
34 81503 42 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 55.77 55.77 72.32
35 81113 4 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 55.78 55.78 72.52
36 81189 70 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U16 55.82 55.82 73.35
37 82187 59 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 55.93 55.93 75.62
38 80672 76 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 55.97 55.97 76.45
39 80882 74 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 56.00 56.00 77.07
39 82059 34 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 56.00 56.00 77.07
41 76232 86 RUDENKO Cassandra GLA 03 U16 56.04 56.04 77.9
42 82249 69 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 56.41 56.41 85.54
43 76643 56 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 56.90 56.90 95.66
44 78474 22 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 57.30 57.30 103.93
45 80664 79 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 57.52 57.52 108.48
46 85538 5 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 57.78 57.78 113.85
47 80495 67 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 57.86 57.86 115.5
48 80730 58 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 58.11 58.11 120.67
49 80823 47 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 58.12 58.12 120.87
50 81493 48 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 58.14 58.14 121.29
51 85544 54 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 58.18 58.18 122.11
52 80732 62 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 58.36 58.36 125.83
53 80970 2 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U16 58.38 58.38 126.24
54 80684 72 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 58.46 58.46 127.9
55 80619 18 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 58.77 58.77 134.3
56 81092 82 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 58.88 58.88 136.58
57 81876 85 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 59.59 59.59 151.25
58 80879 14 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 59.85 59.85 156.62
59 76043 46 BOLTON Charlotte GLA 03 U16 1:00.04 1:00.04 160.54
60 79149 49 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 1:01.44 1:01.44 189.47
61 80969 15 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U16 1:01.76 1:01.76 196.08
62 85474 87 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 1:01.86 1:01.86 198.15
63 80368 35 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 1:02.63 1:02.63 214.06
64 78689 52 COOK Lucie GLA 04 U14 1:04.88 1:04.88 260.55
999 80980 1 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U16 DNS 0
999 80827 6 MCVICAR Laura OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 89500 8 LATIMER Brooke OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 88300 11 FEENEY Hannah OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80818 20 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 76647 21 ANDERSON Sarah OSLER 03 U16 DNS 0
999 85296 26 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 DNS 0
999 78747 27 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81520 28 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80847 30 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U16 DNS 0
999 80821 32 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80825 36 MACKAY Marshall OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80968 40 LORD Anna OSLER 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89503 43 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80812 44 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 89489 55 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 85963 71 MACDONALD Fiona OSLER 03 U16 DNS 0
999 80960 80 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U16 DNS 0
999 82223 81 DRAKE Adriana OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81070 7 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 0
999 87062 83 KUMMER Kaleigh JOZOW 04 U14 DNF 0
999 84846 57 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 DSQ - 8 0
999 81146 73 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 DSQ - 25 0
02/02/2017 / Craigleith / NAT17.5122