U14 OCUP - SL
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD MCPHERSON W. BV
Referee GAZAREK B. CRA
Chief of Race VINCENT T. BV
Other Workers
Start Ref RICHARDSON B. BV
Finish Ref DUNLOP G. BV
Race Admin WEBER J. BV
Chief of Timing SPARNAAY D. BV
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 611
Finish 466
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter DANIELS C. BV BELAND P. TSC
Number of Gates 34/35 40/39
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 KUNTZ M. BV KUNTZ M. BV
Forerunner 2 WARNER S. BV WARNER S. BV
Forerunner 3 HARRIS K. BV HARRIS K. BV
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 441.42

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 1

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80845 3 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 35.38 40.34 1:15.72 0
2 74866 20 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 36.01 40.27 1:16.28 5.32
3 80966 12 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 35.41 41.19 1:16.60 8.37
4 81174 65 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 36.79 40.09 1:16.88 11.03
5 78192 24 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 36.19 41.09 1:17.28 14.83
6 78814 58 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 37.57 39.79 1:17.36 15.59
7 80905 104 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 37.51 40.03 1:17.54 17.31
8 80888 26 FOOTE Tessa DEVGL 03 U16 36.28 41.61 1:17.89 20.63
9 75502 102 PARKER Emma TSCBM 03 U16 37.75 40.49 1:18.24 23.96
10 80848 45 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 37.43 41.41 1:18.84 29.67
11 82199 97 CALDWELL Zoe GEORG 04 U14 38.73 40.33 1:19.06 31.76
12 81497 42 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 37.51 41.99 1:19.50 35.94
13 81556 18 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 36.95 42.73 1:19.68 37.65
14 82058 9 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 37.85 41.94 1:19.79 38.7
15 81113 103 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 38.54 41.44 1:19.98 40.51
16 80883 108 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 39.05 41.44 1:20.49 45.36
17 80880 60 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 38.42 42.60 1:21.02 50.4
18 82059 82 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 40.26 41.87 1:22.13 60.95
19 80725 75 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 39.27 43.50 1:22.77 67.04
20 81088 7 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 38.54 44.80 1:23.34 72.46
21 78412 1 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 39.31 44.20 1:23.51 74.07
22 80983 41 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 39.75 43.87 1:23.62 75.12
23 80619 106 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 40.29 43.57 1:23.86 77.4
24 80911 28 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 39.48 44.93 1:24.41 82.63
25 80889 43 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 40.79 44.42 1:25.21 90.24
26 80853 78 PARK Madeleine ALPIN 03 U16 40.93 44.52 1:25.45 92.52
26 80672 31 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 40.63 44.82 1:25.45 92.52
28 80667 15 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 40.10 45.63 1:25.73 95.18
29 81092 57 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 40.69 45.36 1:26.05 98.23
30 76232 63 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 41.59 45.02 1:26.61 103.55
31 82223 101 DRAKE Adriana OSLER 04 U14 41.91 44.72 1:26.63 103.74
32 80977 68 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 40.77 46.14 1:26.91 106.4
33 80732 71 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 41.53 45.41 1:26.94 106.69
34 85890 11 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 40.66 46.38 1:27.04 107.64
35 81493 95 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 42.17 44.92 1:27.09 108.11
36 89490 88 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 42.33 44.78 1:27.11 108.3
37 80691 33 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 40.32 46.96 1:27.28 109.92
38 82448 13 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 40.59 46.81 1:27.40 111.06
39 88141 67 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 41.03 46.58 1:27.61 113.06
40 80816 62 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 41.69 46.03 1:27.72 114.1
41 76808 38 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 41.18 46.75 1:27.93 116.1
42 81146 93 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 42.39 46.00 1:28.39 120.48
43 81189 80 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U16 42.42 46.24 1:28.66 123.04
44 80879 96 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 43.58 45.42 1:29.00 126.28
45 82249 74 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 43.11 45.97 1:29.08 127.04
46 80837 6 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 41.30 47.79 1:29.09 127.13
47 80818 48 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 42.57 46.64 1:29.21 128.27
48 78175 47 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 42.35 46.99 1:29.34 129.51
49 80847 91 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U16 40.08 49.37 1:29.45 130.55
50 80822 83 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 42.33 47.13 1:29.46 130.65
51 81070 99 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 44.30 45.18 1:29.48 130.84
52 80664 44 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 41.46 48.16 1:29.62 132.17
53 77263 5 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 41.59 48.18 1:29.77 133.6
54 79149 25 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 41.76 48.13 1:29.89 134.74
55 79130 29 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 42.30 47.81 1:30.11 136.83
56 81520 109 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 44.84 45.35 1:30.19 137.59
56 82187 10 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 42.21 47.98 1:30.19 137.59
58 78408 36 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 42.71 47.55 1:30.26 138.26
59 80693 69 HYLTON Harriet DEVGL 04 U14 43.14 47.23 1:30.37 139.3
60 82175 72 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 43.31 47.13 1:30.44 139.97
61 80689 35 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 42.80 48.16 1:30.96 144.91
62 80823 46 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 42.91 48.45 1:31.36 148.72
63 80980 70 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U16 44.11 47.28 1:31.39 149
64 85963 52 MACDONALD Fiona OSLER 03 U16 43.67 47.93 1:31.60 151
65 78747 37 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 43.08 48.99 1:32.07 155.47
66 85544 49 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 43.31 48.80 1:32.11 155.85
67 85538 84 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 43.53 48.61 1:32.14 156.13
68 84846 77 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 44.76 47.85 1:32.61 160.6
69 80812 87 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 44.97 48.07 1:33.04 164.69
70 89503 39 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 44.19 48.91 1:33.10 165.26
70 80684 17 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 46.28 46.82 1:33.10 165.26
72 80960 79 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U16 45.47 48.82 1:34.29 176.58
73 84697 53 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 43.87 50.59 1:34.46 178.19
74 80368 85 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 45.80 49.04 1:34.84 181.81
75 76643 4 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 43.73 52.50 1:36.23 195.02
76 81190 50 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U16 42.06 54.18 1:36.24 195.12
77 78689 16 COOK Lucie GLA 04 U14 45.84 52.60 1:38.44 216.04
78 76043 66 BOLTON Charlotte GLA 03 U16 46.28 52.33 1:38.61 217.65
79 81876 76 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 47.96 52.77 1:40.73 237.81
80 80827 92 MCVICAR Laura OSLER 04 U14 52.19 54.76 1:46.95 296.96
999 80825 2 MACKAY Marshall OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80970 22 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 89489 30 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78422 34 DENOMME Abigail DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80968 54 LORD Anna OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80821 81 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81725 90 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 88300 100 FEENEY Hannah OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80969 105 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76647 107 ANDERSON Sarah OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80882 21 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 85296 23 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 DNF 046.53 0
999 82190 27 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 043.80 0
999 80972 40 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 77127 94 CHAN Lauren JOZOW 04 U14 DNF 044.96 0
999 80703 98 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 048.79 0
999 80495 8 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 043.22 DNF 0
999 80730 14 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 038.23 DNF 0
999 85474 19 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 043.13 DNF 0
999 82204 32 SEWELL Lily GEORG 04 U14 038.41 DNF 0
999 78474 51 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 041.96 DNF 0
999 78188 55 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 040.35 DNF 0
999 80895 59 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 041.14 DNF 0
999 81687 61 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 040.48 DNF 0
999 81503 73 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 040.08 DNF 0
999 81195 86 LASHLEY Ellie TSCBM 03 U16 038.86 DNF 0
999 80959 56 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 039.76 DSQ - 2 0
999 81176 64 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 052.41 DSQ - 40 0
999 78485 89 LEPAGE Sydney TSCBM 04 U14 041.46 DSQ - 40 0
11/02/2017 / Beaver Valley / NAT17.5196