U14 OCUP - GS
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD VINCENT T. BEAV
Referee WALL C. OSL
Chief of Race UTTER C. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref COLDAS N. GEORG
Finish Ref KERR K. GEORG
Race Admin MORRIS K. GEORG
Chief of Timing GILBERT C. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 330
Finish 190
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation NA
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter METZGER P. GEORG WATANABE Y. ALP
Number of Gates 21/19 19/18
Homologation NA NA
Forerunner 1 GATCLIFFE E. GEORG PHELPS E. GEORG
Forerunner 2 EASTWOOD J. GEORG ROBINSON C. GEORG
Forerunner 3 ROBINSON C. GEORG EASTWOOD J. GEORG
Forerunner 4 PHELPS E. GEORG GATCLIFFE E. GEORG

Applied Penality: 334.41

Weather: OVERCAST, SNOWING

Snow:MACHINE GROOM POWD

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80845 66 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 31.48 32.09 1:03.57 0
2 80905 72 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 31.33 32.83 1:04.16 9.1
3 82204 12 SEWELL Lily GEORG 04 U14 31.80 33.47 1:05.27 26.21
4 80888 68 FOOTE Tessa DEVGL 03 U16 31.83 33.53 1:05.36 27.59
5 74866 39 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 31.78 33.74 1:05.52 30.06
6 81176 62 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 32.57 32.97 1:05.54 30.37
6 75502 54 PARKER Emma TSCBM 03 U16 32.25 33.29 1:05.54 30.37
8 78192 106 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 32.80 33.00 1:05.80 34.38
9 82058 29 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 32.65 33.56 1:06.21 40.7
10 80880 38 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 32.66 33.78 1:06.44 44.24
11 80730 30 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 32.67 33.79 1:06.46 44.55
12 81556 86 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 32.98 33.61 1:06.59 46.56
13 81503 1 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 32.57 34.35 1:06.92 51.64
14 81190 34 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U16 32.22 34.73 1:06.95 52.11
15 81113 41 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 33.25 34.02 1:07.27 57.04
16 80959 60 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 32.93 34.36 1:07.29 57.35
17 88141 49 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 33.43 34.02 1:07.45 59.81
18 81189 51 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U16 33.04 34.46 1:07.50 60.59
19 81725 48 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 33.10 34.43 1:07.53 61.05
20 80977 63 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 33.11 34.56 1:07.67 63.21
21 80883 102 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 33.36 34.36 1:07.72 63.98
22 80672 61 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 33.60 34.17 1:07.77 64.75
23 80889 70 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 33.16 34.64 1:07.80 65.21
24 80818 31 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 33.01 34.85 1:07.86 66.13
24 81497 6 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 33.05 34.81 1:07.86 66.13
26 82059 20 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 33.32 34.72 1:08.04 68.91
27 82190 19 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 33.01 35.33 1:08.34 73.53
28 80837 83 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 34.08 34.35 1:08.43 74.92
29 81146 32 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 33.08 35.51 1:08.59 77.39
30 82199 50 CALDWELL Zoe GEORG 04 U14 34.03 34.59 1:08.62 77.85
31 78412 13 CROSSAN Hillary TSCBM 03 U16 33.14 35.52 1:08.66 78.47
32 89490 87 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 34.72 34.41 1:09.13 85.71
33 82448 25 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 33.59 35.92 1:09.51 91.57
34 80667 59 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 34.76 34.79 1:09.55 92.19
35 80853 104 PARK Madeleine ALPIN 03 U16 34.76 34.83 1:09.59 92.8
36 80691 43 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 34.19 35.57 1:09.76 95.43
37 76808 26 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 33.56 36.25 1:09.81 96.2
38 81088 95 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 34.33 35.50 1:09.83 96.5
39 77263 36 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 34.65 35.19 1:09.84 96.66
40 80895 84 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 34.98 34.98 1:09.96 98.51
41 80879 103 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 35.05 34.93 1:09.98 98.82
42 80619 42 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 34.76 35.33 1:10.09 100.51
43 77127 64 CHAN Lauren TSCBM 04 U14 34.70 35.74 1:10.44 105.91
44 80664 89 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 35.53 34.93 1:10.46 106.22
45 80812 105 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 35.35 35.40 1:10.75 110.69
46 80816 4 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 33.74 37.04 1:10.78 111.15
47 80684 71 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 34.82 36.05 1:10.87 112.54
48 79130 107 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 35.52 35.42 1:10.94 113.62
48 80732 45 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 34.77 36.17 1:10.94 113.62
50 81687 93 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 35.77 35.18 1:10.95 113.77
51 80911 65 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 35.20 35.76 1:10.96 113.92
52 82187 98 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 35.74 35.31 1:11.05 115.31
53 84697 8 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 34.19 36.98 1:11.17 117.16
54 81520 77 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 35.07 36.27 1:11.34 119.78
55 85538 3 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U16 35.09 36.33 1:11.42 121.02
56 85296 96 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 35.59 35.99 1:11.58 123.48
57 81070 35 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 34.78 36.89 1:11.67 124.87
58 82249 33 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 35.02 36.93 1:11.95 129.19
58 78175 18 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 35.12 36.83 1:11.95 129.19
60 85474 55 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 35.54 36.42 1:11.96 129.34
61 78485 85 LEPAGE Sydney TSCBM 04 U14 35.20 36.81 1:12.01 130.11
62 80980 5 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U16 34.14 38.08 1:12.22 133.35
63 81092 75 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 36.17 36.07 1:12.24 133.66
64 82223 82 DRAKE Adriana OSLER 04 U14 35.90 36.53 1:12.43 136.59
65 80703 47 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 35.55 36.91 1:12.46 137.05
66 78747 56 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 35.96 36.87 1:12.83 142.75
67 80495 80 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 35.91 36.96 1:12.87 143.37
68 85890 57 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 36.00 36.95 1:12.95 144.6
69 80960 46 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U16 35.84 37.24 1:13.08 146.61
70 80823 21 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 35.37 37.80 1:13.17 147.99
71 80693 24 HYLTON Harriet DEVGL 04 U14 35.72 37.59 1:13.31 150.15
72 84846 69 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 36.22 37.10 1:13.32 150.31
73 80966 52 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 34.20 39.19 1:13.39 151.39
74 82175 73 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 36.52 37.01 1:13.53 153.54
75 85544 14 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 35.62 38.03 1:13.65 155.39
76 80847 92 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U16 36.86 36.81 1:13.67 155.7
77 78408 90 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 37.02 36.76 1:13.78 157.4
78 89503 53 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 36.89 37.16 1:14.05 161.56
79 80689 17 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 36.47 37.85 1:14.32 165.72
80 81493 101 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 37.23 37.17 1:14.40 166.96
81 79149 11 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 35.70 38.98 1:14.68 171.27
82 81876 9 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 37.24 40.41 1:17.65 217.06
83 80827 97 MCVICAR Laura OSLER 04 U14 40.03 41.02 1:21.05 269.47
999 80825 2 MACKAY Marshall OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 89500 7 LATIMER Brooke OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 87062 15 KUMMER Kaleigh JOZOW 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80970 16 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 89489 40 RUSAW Isabella OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 88300 58 FEENEY Hannah OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80968 74 LORD Anna OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78422 81 DENOMME Abigail DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80969 88 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76647 94 ANDERSON Sarah OSLER 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80821 99 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78474 10 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 037.20 0
999 81174 22 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 DNF 034.22 0
999 80822 44 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 DNF 034.79 0
999 80725 67 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 DNF 035.14 0
999 78188 79 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 DNF 037.18 0
999 78814 100 REID Emma NATAC 03 U16 DNF 033.48 0
999 80368 91 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 039.30 DNS 0
999 80848 23 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 031.57 DNF 0
999 80882 27 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 033.19 DNF 0
999 81195 28 LASHLEY Ellie TSCBM 03 U16 031.84 DNF 0
999 80972 37 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 032.33 DNF 0
999 80983 76 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 032.36 DNF 0
999 85963 78 MACDONALD Fiona OSLER 03 U16 034.76 DSQ - 18 0
12/02/2017 / Georgian Peaks / NAT17.5197