U14 OCUP - GS
Results

U14 OCUP

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. CAN
Referee GOSSELIN K. OSL
Chief of Race MANNING J. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART A. ALP
Finish Ref PATTE A. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter WATANABE Y. ALP GLACIER M. CAN
Number of Gates 27/27 27/27
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 GOTTLIEB C. ALP PARK B. ALP
Forerunner 2 NEWALL M. ALP MEYEROWITZ A. ALP
Forerunner 3 VLAAD D. ALP MORRISON J. ALP
Forerunner 4 WISEMAN C. ALP CHAFEE O. ALP

Applied Penality: 334.79

Weather: PARTLY CLOUDY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78814 100 REID Emma NATAC 03 U14 43.56 43.45 1:27.01 0
2 80845 17 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U14 42.43 44.86 1:27.29 3.15
3 75502 97 PARKER Emma TSCBM 03 U14 43.63 43.93 1:27.56 6.19
4 80888 31 FOOTE Tessa DEVGL 03 U14 43.13 44.82 1:27.95 10.59
5 80848 61 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U14 43.32 44.83 1:28.15 12.84
6 82204 104 SEWELL Lily GEORG 04 U14 44.22 43.99 1:28.21 13.52
7 81556 19 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U14 42.78 45.53 1:28.31 14.64
8 81176 8 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U14 43.09 45.29 1:28.38 15.43
9 82058 102 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U14 44.86 44.38 1:29.24 25.12
9 80905 13 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U14 43.34 45.90 1:29.24 25.12
11 81725 58 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U14 43.73 45.67 1:29.40 26.92
12 80983 43 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U14 43.78 45.64 1:29.42 27.14
13 78192 53 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 44.08 45.63 1:29.71 30.41
14 80972 24 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U14 43.49 46.23 1:29.72 30.52
15 81503 22 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 43.64 46.14 1:29.78 31.2
16 80883 63 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U14 44.55 45.71 1:30.26 36.6
16 81113 27 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 44.29 45.97 1:30.26 36.6
18 82059 95 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U14 45.29 45.18 1:30.47 38.97
19 81190 101 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U14 45.36 45.71 1:31.07 45.73
20 78412 12 CROSSAN Hillary TSCBM 03 U14 44.08 47.06 1:31.14 46.52
21 80853 55 PARK Madeleine ALPIN 03 U14 44.92 46.24 1:31.16 46.74
22 80889 64 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U14 45.26 46.12 1:31.38 49.22
22 80725 11 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 44.08 47.30 1:31.38 49.22
24 80880 57 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U14 45.10 46.31 1:31.41 49.56
25 80959 62 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U14 45.31 46.14 1:31.45 50.01
26 80672 56 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 44.85 46.97 1:31.82 54.18
27 82199 82 CALDWELL Zoe GEORG 04 U14 45.46 46.63 1:32.09 57.22
28 82190 10 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 44.16 47.99 1:32.15 57.89
29 81189 40 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U14 45.48 46.70 1:32.18 58.23
30 80667 105 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 45.44 46.87 1:32.31 59.69
31 82448 78 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 45.47 46.93 1:32.40 60.71
32 81195 103 LASHLEY Ellie TSCBM 03 U14 46.36 46.09 1:32.45 61.27
33 80691 99 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 46.57 45.95 1:32.52 62.06
34 80911 109 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U14 46.47 46.41 1:32.88 66.11
35 88141 2 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U14 44.76 48.14 1:32.90 66.34
36 80730 51 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 46.09 46.93 1:33.02 67.69
37 80684 66 TURNER Christina CRAIG 04 U14 46.66 46.42 1:33.08 68.37
38 81687 14 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 45.79 48.06 1:33.85 77.04
39 80818 38 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 46.25 47.83 1:34.08 79.63
40 81092 69 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 46.61 47.55 1:34.16 80.53
41 80816 44 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 46.05 48.13 1:34.18 80.76
42 84697 98 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U14 46.68 47.53 1:34.21 81.09
43 77263 108 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U14 47.06 47.19 1:34.25 81.54
44 80822 9 LOSSIUS Mia OSLER 04 U14 45.80 48.54 1:34.34 82.56
45 81520 96 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 47.19 47.18 1:34.37 82.9
46 76643 71 AITKEN Kayleigh GLA 04 U14 46.55 47.94 1:34.49 84.25
47 78410 5 CORNTHWAITE Mikayla NBAY 04 U14 46.48 48.11 1:34.59 85.37
48 80960 16 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U14 46.46 48.35 1:34.81 87.85
49 80837 49 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 46.61 48.43 1:35.04 90.44
50 80664 88 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 47.51 47.62 1:35.13 91.46
51 78485 4 LEPAGE Sydney TSCBM 04 U14 46.63 48.70 1:35.33 93.71
52 80619 42 HAWTIN Elle ALPIN 04 U14 47.06 48.68 1:35.74 98.33
53 78408 34 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 47.25 48.56 1:35.81 99.12
54 78689 50 COOK Lucie GLA 04 U14 47.38 48.45 1:35.83 99.34
55 78474 92 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 47.98 48.18 1:36.16 103.06
56 77127 85 CHAN Lauren TSCBM 04 U14 47.85 48.44 1:36.29 104.52
57 81070 47 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 46.99 49.31 1:36.30 104.63
58 79130 30 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 47.13 49.27 1:36.40 105.76
59 80879 32 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U14 46.46 50.14 1:36.60 108.01
60 85474 107 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 48.33 48.44 1:36.77 109.93
61 82223 26 DRAKE Adriana OSLER 04 U14 47.80 49.01 1:36.81 110.38
62 85890 79 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 48.30 48.55 1:36.85 110.83
63 82249 21 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 47.61 49.25 1:36.86 110.94
63 80732 15 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 46.98 49.88 1:36.86 110.94
65 80495 35 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 47.05 49.88 1:36.93 111.73
66 85544 74 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 47.76 49.25 1:37.01 112.63
67 78188 68 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 48.01 49.16 1:37.17 114.43
68 82175 48 RUDSON Jordyn ALPIN 04 U14 48.27 49.16 1:37.43 117.36
69 85296 83 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 48.80 48.77 1:37.57 118.94
70 80823 41 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 47.61 50.11 1:37.72 120.63
71 80847 28 HAWTIN Bree ALPIN 03 U14 47.64 50.50 1:38.14 125.36
72 80689 80 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 49.06 49.45 1:38.51 129.53
73 76043 90 BOLTON Charlotte GLA 03 U14 49.14 49.41 1:38.55 129.98
74 78747 7 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 48.34 50.23 1:38.57 130.2
75 85963 36 MACDONALD Fiona OSLER 03 U14 48.20 50.50 1:38.70 131.67
76 80812 3 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 47.76 51.05 1:38.81 132.9
77 84846 52 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 48.68 50.38 1:39.06 135.72
78 81493 20 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 49.14 49.94 1:39.08 135.95
79 89503 59 MOYSEY Sabine OSLER 04 U14 48.78 50.32 1:39.10 136.17
80 80969 93 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U14 49.89 49.57 1:39.46 140.23
81 81876 81 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 49.67 50.50 1:40.17 148.22
82 79149 46 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 48.98 51.22 1:40.20 148.56
83 80693 84 HYLTON Harriet DEVGL 04 U14 49.17 51.11 1:40.28 149.46
84 80821 89 LOCHRAN Mackenzie OSLER 04 U14 50.02 51.34 1:41.36 161.63
85 80827 94 MCVICAR Laura OSLER 04 U14 54.06 54.61 1:48.67 243.96
999 87062 1 KUMMER Kaleigh JOZOW 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81174 23 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81497 39 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81146 54 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82187 65 ENTICKNAP Tyra CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 88300 70 FEENEY Hannah OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 76647 73 ANDERSON Sarah OSLER 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80368 75 SAVOY Stephanie CALDN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80970 91 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 76808 106 PERRY Juliette TSCBM 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 89490 60 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 DNF 045.75 0
999 80882 67 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U14 DNF 051.39 0
999 81088 45 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 DSQ - 26 047.05 0
999 74866 87 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U14 043.60 DNS 0
999 78422 18 DENOMME Abigail DEVGL 04 U14 045.04 DNF 0
999 80895 25 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U14 044.51 DNF 0
999 80703 29 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 047.53 DNF 0
999 78175 33 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 046.38 DNF 0
999 80968 37 LORD Anna OSLER 03 U14 046.46 DNF 0
999 76232 72 RUDENKO Cassandra GLA 03 U14 047.94 DNF 0
999 80966 76 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U14 046.35 DNF 0
999 85538 77 KOSSAK-SKOWRONSKI Alexandra JOZOW 03 U14 047.83 DNF 0
999 80977 86 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U14 046.33 DNF 0
26/02/2017 / Alpine / NAT17.5198