U14 OCUP FINALS - SG
Results

U14 OCUP FINALS

Jury
TD ROLF WAFFLER, CAN
Referee Peter DYSON, CAN
Chief of Race Brent ALLEN, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Mike VILLENEUVE, CAN
Finish Ref Greg ROSCOE, CAN
Race Admin Catherine BLANCHARD, CAN
Chief of Timing Brian SILVEIRA, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 327
Finish 154
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SHAWN BANFIELD, CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 /
Homologation
Forerunner 1 HALEY CONRAD, CAN
Forerunner 2 JAMES ELMGREN, CAN
Forerunner 3 JULIA MICHELIS, CAN
Forerunner 4 DUNCAN KNIGHT, CAN

Applied Penality: 471.61

Weather: CLEAR AND SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -9 Temperature Finish: 0

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 82058 18 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 41.35 41.35 0
2 81176 50 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 41.75 41.75 10.45
3 80848 7 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 41.82 41.82 12.28
4 80905 10 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 41.99 41.99 16.72
5 74866 35 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 42.06 42.06 18.54
6 82204 24 SEWELL Lily GEORG 04 U14 42.23 42.23 22.98
7 80888 31 FOOTE Tessa DEVGL 03 U16 42.33 42.33 25.6
8 80845 8 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 42.49 42.49 29.78
9 78814 22 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 42.66 42.66 34.22
10 80972 16 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 42.71 42.71 35.52
11 80883 26 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 42.75 42.75 36.57
12 80507 28 MACGREGOR Frances NAC 03 U16 43.09 43.09 45.45
13 80672 56 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 43.18 43.18 47.8
14 70311 1 ROBINSON Penny TBFST 03 U16 43.27 43.27 50.15
15 75502 80 PARKER Emma TSCBM 03 U16 43.30 43.30 50.93
16 82165 13 KREPS Grace SEARC 03 U16 43.33 43.33 51.71
17 78192 49 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 43.37 43.37 52.76
18 81113 60 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 43.90 43.90 66.6
19 80966 5 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 43.91 43.91 66.86
20 82190 9 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 44.00 44.00 69.21
20 80983 15 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 44.00 44.00 69.21
22 80880 37 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 44.01 44.01 69.48
23 81174 6 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 44.19 44.19 74.18
24 81556 30 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 44.21 44.21 74.7
25 82199 45 CALDWELL Zoe GEORG 04 U14 44.33 44.33 77.83
26 80725 19 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 44.44 44.44 80.71
27 82059 54 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 44.57 44.57 84.1
28 81243 14 NICOLICI Andreea FORTU 04 U14 44.70 44.70 87.5
29 80667 32 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 44.74 44.74 88.54
30 78410 4 CORNTHWAITE Mikayla NBAY 04 U14 44.76 44.76 89.06
31 80504 2 HURDON Lexi NAC 03 U16 45.04 45.04 96.38
32 80959 29 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 45.15 45.15 99.25
33 85465 48 HERMAN Riley FORTU 03 U16 45.16 45.16 99.51
33 81725 102 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 45.16 45.16 99.51
35 80882 62 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 45.30 45.30 103.17
36 80895 96 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 45.40 45.40 105.78
37 77263 39 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 45.44 45.44 106.82
37 88141 41 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 45.44 45.44 106.82
39 81092 76 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 45.56 45.56 109.96
40 81070 114 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 45.57 45.57 110.22
41 80691 79 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 45.67 45.67 112.83
42 80911 46 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 45.77 45.77 115.44
43 78412 93 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 45.81 45.81 116.49
44 89490 94 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 45.82 45.82 116.75
45 76232 55 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 45.95 45.95 120.15
46 78643 3 ALEXANDER Carly CALAB 04 U14 46.04 46.04 122.5
46 81425 20 KUZUGUDENLI Ada FORTU 03 U16 46.04 46.04 122.5
48 78422 104 DENOMME Abigail DEVGL 04 U14 46.08 46.08 123.54
49 80889 111 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 46.19 46.19 126.41
50 82249 53 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 46.20 46.20 126.67
51 81493 69 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 46.28 46.28 128.76
52 79503 44 BOND Lilian FORTU 03 U16 46.36 46.36 130.85
53 81195 84 LASHLEY Ellie TSCBM 03 U16 46.37 46.37 131.11
54 81687 98 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 46.45 46.45 133.2
55 84697 43 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 46.61 46.61 137.38
56 84731 11 STONHAM Bailey CALAB 03 U16 46.71 46.71 140
57 80816 27 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 46.72 46.72 140.26
58 80664 67 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 46.88 46.88 144.44
59 84825 95 HARVEY Marisol GLA 04 U14 46.89 46.89 144.7
60 80977 33 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 47.13 47.13 150.96
61 80960 91 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U16 47.20 47.20 152.79
62 80837 47 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 47.24 47.24 153.84
63 80980 83 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U16 47.26 47.26 154.36
64 78857 113 WARNER Sara BEAVR 03 U16 47.28 47.28 154.88
65 80730 66 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 47.31 47.31 155.67
66 79584 34 OCICA Dariana FORTU 04 U14 47.34 47.34 156.45
67 81190 40 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U16 47.36 47.36 156.97
68 80495 63 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 47.49 47.49 160.37
69 76043 71 BOLTON Charlotte GLA 03 U16 47.86 47.86 170.03
70 80732 68 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 47.95 47.95 172.38
71 85890 109 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 48.03 48.03 174.47
72 80823 70 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 48.10 48.10 176.3
73 80879 77 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 48.15 48.15 177.61
73 77127 101 CHAN Lauren JOZOW 04 U14 48.15 48.15 177.61
75 82448 116 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 48.22 48.22 179.43
76 81189 59 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U16 48.47 48.47 185.96
77 79149 74 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 48.51 48.51 187.01
78 80703 87 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 48.59 48.59 189.1
79 81146 92 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 48.62 48.62 189.88
80 80970 78 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U16 48.88 48.88 196.67
81 78188 105 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 48.93 48.93 197.98
82 85296 100 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 49.01 49.01 200.07
83 82141 36 COTTER Tori CALAB 04 U14 49.02 49.02 200.33
84 78408 86 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 49.07 49.07 201.63
85 78474 64 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 49.14 49.14 203.46
86 85544 65 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 49.22 49.22 205.55
87 78747 106 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 49.45 49.45 211.56
88 81527 108 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U16 49.81 49.81 220.96
89 87433 38 IVAY Rachel CALAB 04 U14 49.93 49.93 224.1
90 78485 99 LEPAGE Sydney TSCBM 04 U14 50.12 50.12 229.06
91 78689 107 COOK Lucie GLA 04 U14 50.18 50.18 230.63
92 80689 88 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 50.24 50.24 232.19
93 84846 110 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 50.39 50.39 236.11
94 80812 90 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 50.52 50.52 239.51
95 87435 21 D'AOUST Olivia CALAB 03 U16 50.70 50.70 244.21
96 81876 75 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 50.86 50.86 248.39
97 81520 82 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 51.10 51.10 254.66
98 85474 72 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 51.17 51.17 256.48
99 80969 73 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U16 51.79 51.79 272.68
100 89496 57 SMITH Gemma CALAB 04 U14 52.44 52.44 289.65
101 85455 52 SAVOIE Ava FORTU 04 U14 52.57 52.57 293.05
102 82223 97 DRAKE Adriana OSLER 04 U14 55.78 55.78 376.89
999 84861 23 KEUNINCKX Kate CALAB 04 U14 DNF 0
999 81088 51 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 DNF 0
999 81503 61 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 DNF 0
999 80494 25 VARDY Jasmine NAC 04 U14 DNF 0
999 91324 58 ZLEPNIG Autumn CALAB 04 U14 DNF 0
999 79130 103 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 0 0
999 78175 89 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 15 0
999 80818 81 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 DSQ - 8 0
16/03/2017 / Camp Fortune / NAT17.5200