U14 OCUP FINALS - SL
Results

U14 OCUP FINALS

Jury
TD ROLF WAFFLER, CAN
Referee Peter DYSON, CAN
Chief of Race Byron HOLLAND, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Tim DRAKE, CAN
Finish Ref Bruno DUHAMEL, CAN
Race Admin Catherine BLANCHARD, CAN
Chief of Timing Brian SILVEIRA, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 296
Finish 154
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Brent COTTER, CAN Dave HUNT, CAN
Number of Gates 48/45 55/51
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Keirsten HARVEY, CAN Keirsten HARVEY, CAN
Forerunner 2 Hugo BRISEBOIS, CAN Hugo BRISEBOIS, CAN
Forerunner 3 Gerald KUKO, CAN Duncan KNIGHT, CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 392.97

Weather: CLEAR AND SUNNY

Snow:HARD PACKED

Temperature Start: -9 Temperature Finish: -9

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 80845 11 BASIL Sydney ALPIN 03 U16 48.59 52.97 1:41.56 0
2 74866 6 FINORO Nikki NATAC 03 U16 49.06 53.21 1:42.27 5.03
3 70311 14 ROBINSON Penny TBFST 03 U16 49.66 53.98 1:43.64 14.75
4 78192 8 VAN STRIEN Maxine NATAC 04 U14 50.03 54.76 1:44.79 22.9
5 80848 22 KISS Cadence ALPIN 03 U16 49.45 56.35 1:45.80 30.06
6 80504 16 HURDON Lexi NAC 03 U16 51.35 57.05 1:48.40 48.49
7 82059 39 SPROULE Paige CRAIG 03 U16 51.42 57.04 1:48.46 48.92
8 78814 15 REID Emma DEVGL 03 U16 53.78 55.13 1:48.91 52.11
9 81174 1 ALKIER Amelie GEORG 03 U16 50.79 58.16 1:48.95 52.39
10 81497 18 PODIVINSKY Olivia GEORG 04 U14 50.65 58.75 1:49.40 55.58
11 78412 48 CROSSAN Hillary JOZOW 03 U16 52.99 56.52 1:49.51 56.36
12 75502 28 PARKER Emma TSCBM 03 U16 53.59 56.33 1:49.92 59.27
13 82165 10 KREPS Grace SEARC 03 U16 51.85 58.13 1:49.98 59.69
14 80507 30 MACGREGOR Frances NAC 03 U16 53.39 57.60 1:50.99 66.85
15 80725 33 NOAKES Alexis GEORG 04 U14 53.18 57.90 1:51.08 67.49
16 81176 105 EASTWOOD Gabby GEORG 03 U16 50.57 1:01.52 1:52.09 74.65
17 84731 7 STONHAM Bailey CALAB 03 U16 53.59 59.15 1:52.74 79.26
18 85890 67 SANDERSON-KIRBY Kayla TSCBM 04 U14 54.54 58.51 1:53.05 81.46
19 81088 32 BIER Charlize GEORG 04 U14 54.28 59.33 1:53.61 85.43
20 81113 29 JENKINS Melanie GEORG 04 U14 54.74 1:00.02 1:54.76 93.58
21 76232 55 RUDENKO Cassandra ALPIN 03 U16 55.17 1:00.09 1:55.26 97.12
22 82058 21 STEWART Natalie CRAIG 03 U16 59.31 57.46 1:56.77 107.83
23 81195 66 LASHLEY Ellie TSCBM 03 U16 55.83 1:00.98 1:56.81 108.11
24 80667 62 BENSON Claire CRAIG 04 U14 55.41 1:01.41 1:56.82 108.18
25 82199 23 CALDWELL Zoe GEORG 04 U14 56.66 1:00.98 1:57.64 114
26 80882 57 TAYLOR Esmee CRAIG 03 U16 56.44 1:01.22 1:57.66 114.14
27 82223 63 DRAKE Adriana OSLER 04 U14 56.27 1:02.18 1:58.45 119.74
28 81493 64 MACGREGOR Kate GEORG 04 U14 56.82 1:01.98 1:58.80 122.22
29 84825 116 HARVEY Marisol GLA 04 U14 56.96 1:01.98 1:58.94 123.21
30 77263 81 MACKAY Izzy JOZOW 03 U16 56.91 1:02.79 1:59.70 128.6
31 80732 71 ZEMLA Zoe GEORG 04 U14 57.00 1:03.34 2:00.34 133.14
32 88141 52 LATIMER Brooke CRAIG 03 U16 57.49 1:03.61 2:01.10 138.53
33 81189 74 COUTTS Chloe OSLER 03 U16 57.49 1:03.63 2:01.12 138.67
34 81070 80 LEAIST Natalie CRAIG 04 U14 58.74 1:02.40 2:01.14 138.81
35 78485 79 LEPAGE Sydney TSCBM 04 U14 57.91 1:03.68 2:01.59 142
36 80879 78 PEDLAR Breanna CRAIG 03 U16 57.83 1:05.10 2:02.93 151.5
37 80816 56 HILLIER Kyra OSLER 04 U14 59.18 1:03.83 2:03.01 152.07
38 82448 72 GILDAY Ellen DEVGL 04 U14 57.96 1:05.15 2:03.11 152.78
39 80837 84 STOCK Katie OSLER 04 U14 59.40 1:05.48 2:04.88 165.32
40 78408 96 COPNICK Sarah TSCBM 04 U14 1:00.35 1:04.84 2:05.19 167.52
41 81527 114 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U16 59.88 1:05.56 2:05.44 169.29
42 78188 97 SHAWYER Emma TSCBM 04 U14 1:00.47 1:05.02 2:05.49 169.65
43 80664 86 ATKINSON Lindsay CRAIG 04 U14 59.44 1:06.36 2:05.80 171.85
44 89490 69 BYERS Abbygail DEVGL 04 U14 59.40 1:06.50 2:05.90 172.56
45 79130 91 FREIDEL Lou TSCBM 04 U14 1:00.02 1:06.65 2:06.67 178.01
46 77127 44 CHAN Lauren JOZOW 04 U14 58.87 1:08.36 2:07.23 181.99
47 87435 24 D'AOUST Olivia CALAB 03 U16 1:00.52 1:06.73 2:07.25 182.13
48 80689 93 COITO Kate DEVGL 04 U14 1:00.85 1:06.86 2:07.71 185.39
49 85474 101 TRAN-CHAPMAN Sophie MSFLD 04 U14 1:02.97 1:06.68 2:09.65 199.14
50 84861 36 KEUNINCKX Kate CALAB 04 U14 1:01.76 1:08.20 2:09.96 201.34
51 81190 76 COUTTS Sophie OSLER 03 U16 1:00.55 1:09.50 2:10.05 201.98
52 84846 103 HARGARTEN Laine CALDN 04 U14 1:02.05 1:08.07 2:10.12 202.47
53 79149 83 VINCE Isabella BEAVR 04 U14 1:01.64 1:08.55 2:10.19 202.97
54 85296 113 TURNER Sofie CALDN 04 U14 1:02.71 1:08.66 2:11.37 211.34
55 81687 58 CONLIFFE Rachael TSCBM 04 U14 59.30 1:12.22 2:11.52 212.4
56 80960 102 BERTRAM Erica OSLER 03 U16 1:03.17 1:09.63 2:12.80 221.47
57 80812 89 FREYKE Jessica OSLER 04 U14 1:02.92 1:10.25 2:13.17 224.1
58 80703 109 SZWEZ Laura DEVGL 04 U14 1:03.95 1:09.98 2:13.93 229.48
59 87433 59 IVAY Rachel CALAB 04 U14 1:03.41 1:11.83 2:15.24 238.77
60 78747 95 IACOBUCCI Kate BEAVR 04 U14 1:04.54 1:12.02 2:16.56 248.13
61 85544 92 HUANG Sian CALDN 04 U14 1:05.73 1:11.98 2:17.71 256.28
62 78643 26 ALEXANDER Carly CALAB 04 U14 1:15.35 1:03.54 2:18.89 264.65
63 78410 5 CORNTHWAITE Mikayla NBAY 04 U14 1:02.94 1:15.96 2:18.90 264.72
64 84697 99 SHADD Julie JOZOW 03 U16 1:08.30 1:11.93 2:20.23 274.15
65 80494 25 VARDY Jasmine NAC 04 U14 1:07.57 1:16.99 2:24.56 304.84
66 81876 106 THOMSON Reese ALPIN 04 U14 1:08.06 1:17.44 2:25.50 311.51
67 80969 98 MACKAY Clare OSLER 03 U16 1:08.72 1:18.56 2:27.28 324.13
68 76043 110 BOLTON Charlotte GLA 03 U16 1:11.03 1:16.94 2:27.97 329.02
69 91324 61 ZLEPNIG Autumn CALAB 04 U14 1:17.37 1:14.93 2:32.30 359.72
70 85465 42 HERMAN Riley FORTU 03 U16 1:02.45 1:31.92 2:34.37 374.39
71 79584 20 OCICA Dariana FORTU 04 U14 1:10.21 1:25.07 2:35.28 380.84
72 85455 50 SAVOIE Ava FORTU 04 U14 1:09.29 1:42.58 2:51.87 498.46
999 78857 118 WARNER Sara BEAVR 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81520 65 LOBB-MACDONALD Brooke OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81146 75 SYMONS Ava OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80818 87 HUNTER Sophie OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81425 9 KUZUGUDENLI Ada FORTU 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 80823 90 MACDONALD Georgia OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82190 31 MULCAHY Pippa CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 1:03.80 0
999 80966 4 GOSSELIN Emma OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81556 27 WILKES Erin OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78422 38 DENOMME Abigail DEVGL 04 U14 DNF DNF 0
999 80911 40 WARMAN Olivia GEORG 03 U16 DNF DNF 0
999 80977 47 PLAXTON Reese OSLER 03 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 81092 54 CANTONI Laura GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNF 0
999 80972 107 MORE Hattie OSLER 03 U16 DNF 1:03.56 0
999 78689 104 COOK Lucie GLA 04 U14 DNF 1:24.38 0
999 78175 82 GINGERICH Chloe TSCBM 04 U14 DNF 1:06.01 0
999 82249 73 OLIVER Rylan BEAVR 04 U14 DNF DNF 0
999 82204 46 SEWELL Lily GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNF 0
999 81503 60 WHITE Elizabeth GEORG 04 U14 DNF 1:00.66 0
999 80970 108 MACKAY Morgan OSLER 03 U16 DNF 1:11.59 0
999 89496 43 SMITH Gemma CALAB 04 U14 DNF 1:11.39 0
999 81725 111 DANBY Ella ALPIN 03 U16 DSQ - 41 DNF 0
999 80691 70 FRY Kathryn DEVGL 04 U14 DSQ - 48 1:01.62 0
999 82141 45 COTTER Tori CALAB 04 U14 DSQ - 19 1:30.13 0
999 80888 3 FOOTE Tessa DEVGL 03 U16 49.51 DNF 0
999 80880 37 SELLERY Kate CRAIG 03 U16 52.39 DNF 0
999 80883 41 THOMPSON Kylie CRAIG 03 U16 54.96 DNF 0
999 80672 53 CRAIG Karina CRAIG 04 U14 53.28 DNF 0
999 80730 34 SZIKLAI Lauren GEORG 04 U14 52.65 DNF 0
999 80983 49 STOCK Lindsay OSLER 03 U16 53.39 DNF 0
999 80889 51 FRY Haley DEVGL 03 U16 52.85 DNF 0
999 80959 68 BAWDEN Faith OSLER 03 U16 53.85 DNF 0
999 80980 88 ROLLINS Claire OSLER 03 U16 1:00.41 DNF 0
999 79503 35 BOND Lilian FORTU 03 U16 1:01.02 DNF 0
999 80495 94 CROXON Grace CRAIG 04 U14 1:01.43 DNF 0
999 78474 100 KENDELL Trinity CRAIG 04 U14 1:06.70 DNF 0
999 80905 2 GRAHAM Sarah GEORG 03 U16 48.98 DSQ - 26 0
999 81243 13 NICOLICI Andreea FORTU 04 U14 49.72 DSQ - 4 0
999 80895 77 SMEE Lindsey DEVGL 03 U16 56.42 DSQ - 26 0
17/03/2017 / Camp Fortune / NAT17.5201