SOD U14-Series 4 - GS
Results

SOD U14-Series 4

Jury
TD
Referee Cam Aziz, CAN
Chief of Race Rob crossan, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Frank smith, CAN
Finish Ref Al carter, CAN
Race Admin Nikki wait, CAN
Chief of Timing Rob crawford, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 452
Finish 230
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Rob croaan, CAN crossan,Rob CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 471.99

Weather:

Snow:

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77492 20 LEISHMAN Annie MSKSC 03 U16 38.08 40.56 1:18.64 0
2 78286 24 VASQUEZ MAYES Juliana SNOWV 04 U14 39.07 40.75 1:19.82 14.7
3 80371 21 HENRY Samantha SNOWV 04 U14 40.17 39.79 1:19.96 16.45
4 80956 11 MACINALLY Caitlin MSKSC 03 U16 39.60 40.70 1:20.30 20.69
5 77460 64 CASWELL Julia MSKSC 04 U14 41.03 40.88 1:21.91 40.75
6 78424 55 DIBATTISTA Michela JOZOW 04 U14 41.34 42.94 1:24.28 70.28
7 85740 57 FRASER Dharyn HEIGH 04 U14 41.38 43.06 1:24.44 72.28
8 75816 12 TRUDE Kassidy GLA 03 U16 41.49 43.10 1:24.59 74.15
9 76679 53 CUTHBERTSON Willa GLA 03 U16 43.21 42.70 1:25.91 90.6
10 78279 22 KELLY Kerianne SNOWV 03 U16 41.86 44.38 1:26.24 94.71
11 82090 18 LEE Rony NOYO 03 U16 42.78 43.51 1:26.29 95.33
12 82214 56 BALL Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 43.16 44.64 1:27.80 114.15
13 78650 13 BARBOUR Sydney GLA 03 U16 42.60 45.56 1:28.16 118.64
14 86999 19 MCDOUGALL Alexandra BRIMA 04 U14 43.97 44.84 1:28.81 126.74
15 78157 10 CRAWFORD Thea SKYLO 04 U14 43.76 45.23 1:28.99 128.98
16 76662 65 BRANDT Zoe SKYLO 03 U16 43.34 46.01 1:29.35 133.47
17 78772 3 MACKENZIE Eloise MSKSC 04 U14 44.04 45.32 1:29.36 133.59
18 78862 46 WOOD Charlotte MSKSC 04 U14 44.12 45.35 1:29.47 134.96
19 85852 67 BROWN Charlotte HEIGH 04 U14 44.36 45.13 1:29.49 135.21
20 76040 59 BIRKER Mattea GLA 03 U16 44.95 45.24 1:30.19 143.93
21 78977 60 BRYSON Jessica BATAW 03 U16 44.94 45.59 1:30.53 148.17
22 85548 42 CRAIG Jordan SNOWV 04 U14 45.80 46.59 1:32.39 171.35
23 82222 45 BRENNAN Paris GLA 04 U14 45.35 47.26 1:32.61 174.09
24 82217 54 TAYLOR Brooke HEIGH 04 U14 46.42 46.41 1:32.83 176.83
25 80914 38 HAHN Nora HEIGH 03 U16 47.42 48.16 1:35.58 211.1
26 78573 61 SMITH Christine JOZOW 04 U14 47.72 48.77 1:36.49 222.44
27 77351 52 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U16 52.83 43.67 1:36.50 222.57
28 87859 68 DUGGAN Sammie SNOWV 04 U14 48.08 48.80 1:36.88 227.3
29 82087 50 CLAYTON Danielle NOYO 03 U16 42.43 54.54 1:36.97 228.43
30 78533 16 POPESCU Alyssa BRIMA 04 U14 49.68 48.63 1:38.31 245.12
31 91267 70 BODENMANN Mya GLA 03 U16 49.80 48.78 1:38.58 248.49
32 89764 7 WILEY Rachel GLA 04 U14 46.71 52.92 1:39.63 261.57
33 89757 5 CHAN Carina GLA 04 U14 49.12 50.52 1:39.64 261.7
34 87498 41 HANDLEY Paige BRIMA 03 U16 48.87 51.79 1:40.66 274.41
34 76257 31 STEVENS Allison HEIGH 04 U14 50.57 50.09 1:40.66 274.41
36 84234 51 ROUSE Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 50.33 50.84 1:41.17 280.77
37 89487 36 WALMSLEY Alison BRIMA 03 U16 51.46 49.80 1:41.26 281.89
38 85748 37 CIRILLO Tiffany JOZOW 03 U16 49.65 52.38 1:42.03 291.48
39 85753 44 PRESLEY Rebecca NOYO 04 U14 51.03 52.46 1:43.49 309.68
40 91613 26 RAPKIN Harper SNOWV 04 U14 52.27 51.92 1:44.19 318.4
41 89830 32 ZUECHNER Felicity GLA 03 U16 52.45 52.43 1:44.88 327
42 79136 1 MILBURN Cassidy GLA 03 U16 1:00.51 46.15 1:46.66 349.18
43 78520 49 NATERER Gabriella SKYLO 04 U14 56.25 51.57 1:47.82 363.64
44 85278 14 PICKETT Beth BRIMA 04 U14 58.86 53.29 1:52.15 417.6
45 78608 17 VAN DUYN Nikole JOZOW 04 U14 48.89 1:05.53 1:54.42 445.89
999 78158 47 GOVEDARIS Alexandra SKYLO 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 72849 30 CURRIE Stella OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78556 62 SEBASTIAN Olivia BRIMA 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81162 27 HUNDT Nicole BRIMA 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78382 34 BROWN Emily BRIMA 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78361 58 BARON Jenna BRIMA 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81527 15 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U16 DNF 40.56 0
999 77500 25 MAGEE Ella MSKSC 03 U16 DNF 43.55 0
999 78283 63 MORGAN Reese HEIGH 03 U16 DNF 42.97 0
999 77514 6 ROS Charlotte MSKSC 03 U16 DNF DSQ - 0 0
999 80656 23 SUTER Leah BRIMA 04 U14 DSQ - 4 55.51 0
999 91285 39 DRURY Paige HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 0 50.75 0
999 89493 43 PAULS Kara GLA 04 U14 DSQ - 4 53.28 0
999 76792 40 NACHMAN Heather SNOWV 03 U16 44.42 DNF 0
999 80654 4 RATSCH Moorea BRIMA 04 U14 53.24 DNF 0
999 81508 66 LOH Sierra GLA 04 U14 44.87 DNF 0
999 76762 8 LOFTUS Presley SNOWV 03 U16 42.40 DSQ - 4 0
999 78518 2 MUZZO Emma JOZOW 04 U14 46.79 DSQ - 4 0
999 81818 9 MURPHY Grace HEIGH 04 U14 44.69 DSQ - 4 0
999 79123 28 BOOTH Avery GLA 04 U14 47.13 DSQ - 4 0
999 91398 29 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn JOZOW 04 U14 56.04 DSQ - 4 0
999 89760 35 JOHNSON Emilie JOZOW 04 U14 1:02.44 DSQ - 4 0
999 85813 48 BLUNDELL Kat HEIGH 04 U14 45.91 DSQ - 4 0
14/01/2017 / Blue Mountain / NAT17.5225