SOD U14-Series 3 - SL
Results

SOD U14-Series 3

Jury
TD SENK T. GEORG
Referee BREMNER C. CHICO
Chief of Race ASPIN G. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref KUCIREK I. GEORG
Finish Ref TROSTER S. GEORG
Race Admin MORRIS K. GEORG
Chief of Timing MCFARLANE J. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 260
Finish 190
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation NA
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SHAW A. GEORG LUXTON H. GEORG
Number of Gates 37/34 37/34
Homologation NA NA
Forerunner 1 ARMSTRONG K. GEORG
Forerunner 2 ADAIR O. GEORG
Forerunner 3 NODOHMI Y. GEORG
Forerunner 4 LUXTON H. GEORG

Applied Penality: 462.72

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:SPRING CONDITIONS

Temperature Start: 1 Temperature Finish: 2

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81542 56 BIER Kristi GEORG 03 U16 39.85 38.59 1:18.44 0
2 80900 38 BLAIR Olivia GEORG 03 U16 42.50 41.82 1:24.32 53.97
3 77107 67 BOMBEN Jorgia JOZOW 03 U16 42.97 43.29 1:26.26 71.78
4 78985 54 KEHLBREIER Shelby JOZOW 03 U16 44.52 42.24 1:26.76 76.37
5 80284 20 BROWNSTEIN Hayden GEORG 04 U14 44.34 43.21 1:27.55 83.62
6 81486 39 DAY Julia GEORG 04 U14 45.82 44.75 1:30.57 111.34
7 81175 41 DEMARCHI Grace GEORG 03 U16 46.46 45.34 1:31.80 122.63
8 76066 4 CHESTER Anna LONDN 03 U16 47.03 45.92 1:32.95 133.19
9 78354 29 ACTON Marley JOZOW 03 U16 46.93 46.30 1:33.23 135.76
10 81181 7 MACINTYRE Fiona GEORG 03 U16 47.22 47.11 1:34.33 145.85
11 91846 62 GILBERT Katelyn CRAIG 04 U14 48.39 46.43 1:34.82 150.35
12 90993 48 WILLIE Paige LONDN 03 U16 48.73 46.87 1:35.60 157.51
13 81852 42 SHEEHAN Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 47.15 48.98 1:36.13 162.38
14 78438 51 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona JOZOW 04 U14 48.46 47.99 1:36.45 165.31
15 81103 61 GRANT Rebecca GEORG 04 U14 50.00 46.49 1:36.49 165.68
16 81717 11 COSTABILE Peyton CHICO 04 U14 48.44 48.54 1:36.98 170.18
17 80904 35 GOLDMAN Rebecca GEORG 03 U16 49.39 47.79 1:37.18 172.01
18 78512 23 MICK Ella JOZOW 03 U16 49.97 47.76 1:37.73 177.06
19 81697 25 BERGER Roxanne ALPIN 04 U14 49.16 48.95 1:38.11 180.55
20 87995 44 MCCRACKEN Kylie CHICO 03 U16 49.06 49.45 1:38.51 184.22
21 88210 34 LARMOUR Kate GEORG 04 U14 49.68 49.07 1:38.75 186.43
22 82076 73 DUFFY Reese GEORG 03 U16 50.98 47.79 1:38.77 186.61
23 85748 15 CIRILLO Tiffany JOZOW 03 U16 48.49 50.41 1:38.90 187.8
24 82177 18 ZIGELSTEIN Julia ALPIN 04 U14 50.26 48.88 1:39.14 190.01
25 82053 46 WARD Georgia CRAIG 03 U16 49.89 49.98 1:39.87 196.71
26 81087 33 BARKER Rachel GEORG 04 U14 50.32 49.92 1:40.24 200.1
27 88356 57 PATHE Charolotte CRAIG 03 U16 50.93 49.47 1:40.40 201.57
28 80663 37 YARMEY Victoria CHICO 04 U14 50.76 50.96 1:41.72 213.69
29 80617 28 GRANT Nicole ALPIN 04 U14 51.94 51.03 1:42.97 225.16
30 75143 63 KELLY Olivia LONDN 03 U16 52.30 50.70 1:43.00 225.44
31 82209 13 VACCARO Gabriella GEORG 04 U14 51.05 52.36 1:43.41 229.2
32 85973 59 THADANEY Caroline CRAIG 03 U16 52.83 52.54 1:45.37 247.19
33 84730 58 VAN DUZER Grace CRAIG 04 U14 54.50 52.64 1:47.14 263.44
34 81125 65 SCHEURING Katrina GEORG 04 U14 54.63 52.75 1:47.38 265.64
35 88510 53 LUBORSKY Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 55.37 52.64 1:48.01 271.42
36 81777 36 HOUGHTON Jill ALPIN 04 U14 54.85 54.82 1:49.67 286.66
37 80671 32 CONNOR Isabella CRAIG 04 U14 54.85 57.18 1:52.03 308.32
38 81730 19 DE RUITER Julia CRAIG 03 U16 57.26 56.96 1:54.22 328.42
39 88375 5 GRIFFIN Zayley CRAIG 04 U14 56.71 59.99 1:56.70 351.19
40 90989 55 OBERAI Maya CRAIG 03 U16 1:02.50 1:02.53 2:05.03 427.65
41 81853 47 SIMS Ava CRAIG 04 U14 1:02.74 1:04.47 2:07.21 447.66
999 91191 3 GEIGER Sophie CHICO 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81540 9 BARAC Isadora GEORG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81688 14 ACTON Claire GEORG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82172 16 BAYLIN Sophia ALPIN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85449 27 TAYLOR Sophia JOZOW 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 91844 30 SHEPPARD Madeline CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82201 43 DEPAOLI Isabella GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91723 45 GLAVAS Anna LONDN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81100 64 ERNST Jessica GEORG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91192 70 VAN DUZER Abbey CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 88166 71 AGATHOS Anja LONDN 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82111 1 MCCLEAN Catherine CRAIG 03 U16 DNF 053.87 0
999 80922 2 SMYTH Maddy LONDN 03 U16 DNF 042.76 0
999 81055 24 D'AMICO Olivia ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 043.63 0
999 81130 40 TIBERIA Isabella GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80902 52 BRAUN Ella GEORG 03 U16 DNF 043.00 0
999 80620 6 JOHNSON Taylor ALPIN 04 U14 DSQ - 20 047.02 0
999 76079 8 COUTO Kendra LONDN 04 U14 DSQ - 32 045.89 0
999 87894 10 POON Jessica CHICO 04 U14 DSQ - 26 049.06 0
999 91845 12 FENWICK Kate CRAIG 03 U16 DSQ - 37 056.22 0
999 79122 17 ANDRAZA Mckenna CHICO 03 U16 DSQ - 35 097.98 0
999 80909 21 ROGERS Ruby GEORG 03 U16 DSQ - 30 047.92 0
999 87877 26 MCQUEEN Jenna CHICO 04 U14 DSQ - 29 053.33 0
999 80906 31 HAMILTON Jordan GEORG 03 U16 DSQ - 36 043.00 0
999 81462 49 MARTENIUK Jayme CHICO 04 U14 DSQ - 38 047.45 0
999 80611 50 BIRD Amy ALPIN 04 U14 DSQ - 33 050.91 0
999 80910 60 ROSMUS Renee GEORG 03 U16 DSQ - 33 041.31 0
999 81133 66 WALLACE Madison GEORG 04 U14 DSQ - 33 042.82 0
999 82388 68 BALAN Sara ALPIN 04 U14 DSQ - 5 050.74 0
999 85281 72 MORRILL Amanda LONDN 04 U14 DSQ - 37 058.29 0
999 91724 74 GOENS Violet LONDN 04 U14 070.77 DNF 0
999 74506 22 BATER Lola CHICO 03 U16 049.13 DSQ - 9 0
999 81820 69 NALBANDIAN Mika GEORG 03 U16 050.20 DSQ - 5 0
21/01/2017 / Georgian Peaks / NAT17.5228