SOD U14-Series 4 - SL
Results

SOD U14-Series 4

Jury
TD Brent MCLEAN, CAN
Referee Doug YOUNGHUSBAND, CAN
Chief of Race Geoff WALL, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Kristen ALDERSON, CAN
Finish Ref Penny LETHEREN, CAN
Race Admin Penny LETHEREN, CAN
Chief of Timing Gilles BONNIOT, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 200
Finish 90
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Richard GORE, CAN Richard GORE, CAN
Number of Gates 27/25 27/25
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Celina LOVISOTTO, CAN Celina LOVISOTTO, CAN
Forerunner 2 Caylin HEFFRON, CAN Caylin HEFFRON, CAN
Forerunner 3 Lindsey MCLEAN, CAN Lindsey MCLEAN, CAN
Forerunner 4 Spencer BALDWIN, CAN Spencer BALDWIN, CAN

Applied Penality: 470.25

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: 8 Temperature Finish: 7

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81527 6 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U14 24.33 26.95 51.28 0
2 77492 58 LEISHMAN Annie MSKSC 03 U14 25.04 26.93 51.97 9.69
3 78286 47 VASQUEZ MAYES Juliana SNOWV 04 U14 25.90 26.22 52.12 11.79
4 80371 40 HENRY Samantha SNOWV 04 U14 27.52 27.87 55.39 57.71
5 78862 53 WOOD Charlotte MSKSC 04 U14 27.99 29.18 57.17 82.7
6 80956 38 MACINALLY Caitlin MSKSC 03 U14 28.55 29.32 57.87 92.53
7 77500 56 MAGEE Ella MSKSC 03 U14 28.47 29.61 58.08 95.48
8 76569 50 SEKYI-OTU Serwaa HEIGH 04 U14 29.26 28.98 58.24 97.72
9 76762 54 LOFTUS Presley SNOWV 03 U14 28.91 29.38 58.29 98.42
10 85740 68 FRASER Dharyn HEIGH 04 U14 29.05 29.44 58.49 101.23
11 82087 16 CLAYTON Danielle NOYO 03 U14 28.78 30.16 58.94 107.55
12 78650 12 BARBOUR Sydney GLA 03 U14 29.22 30.24 59.46 114.85
13 76679 15 CUTHBERTSON Willa GLA 03 U14 30.33 30.08 1:00.41 128.19
14 86999 33 MCDOUGALL Alexandra BRIMA 04 U14 29.39 31.22 1:00.61 131
15 78279 13 KELLY Kerianne SNOWV 03 U14 28.98 31.68 1:00.66 131.7
16 76040 42 BIRKER Mattea GLA 03 U14 29.12 31.55 1:00.67 131.84
17 81508 52 LOH Sierra GLA 04 U14 30.96 30.37 1:01.33 141.11
18 89764 67 WILEY Rachel GLA 04 U14 31.02 30.72 1:01.74 146.86
19 85813 36 BLUNDELL Kat HEIGH 04 U14 30.48 31.42 1:01.90 149.11
20 82222 29 BRENNAN Paris GLA 04 U14 30.65 31.28 1:01.93 149.53
21 82214 24 BALL Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 31.19 30.94 1:02.13 152.34
22 85852 30 BROWN Charlotte HEIGH 04 U14 30.60 31.73 1:02.33 155.15
23 85548 5 CRAIG Jordan SNOWV 04 U14 29.07 33.39 1:02.46 156.97
24 79123 34 BOOTH Avery GLA 04 U14 30.98 31.90 1:02.88 162.87
25 76217 1 POWELL Tate GLA 03 U14 30.25 32.95 1:03.20 167.36
26 79136 31 MILBURN Cassidy GLA 03 U14 31.92 31.50 1:03.42 170.45
27 77514 37 ROS Charlotte MSKSC 03 U14 31.34 33.32 1:04.66 187.86
28 91267 39 BODENMANN Mya GLA 03 U14 30.65 34.49 1:05.14 194.6
29 78533 11 POPESCU Alyssa BRIMA 04 U14 32.18 33.39 1:05.57 200.64
30 87859 61 DUGGAN Sammie SNOWV 04 U14 33.01 32.93 1:05.94 205.83
31 78556 66 SEBASTIAN Olivia BRIMA 03 U14 33.17 34.55 1:07.72 230.83
32 81818 55 MURPHY Grace HEIGH 04 U14 33.40 34.46 1:07.86 232.79
33 81162 10 HUNDT Nicole BRIMA 03 U14 32.96 35.29 1:08.25 238.27
34 89487 25 WALMSLEY Alison BRIMA 03 U14 33.79 34.48 1:08.27 238.55
35 89830 19 ZUECHNER Felicity GLA 03 U14 33.90 34.60 1:08.50 241.78
36 91285 63 DRURY Paige HEIGH 04 U14 34.72 34.00 1:08.72 244.87
37 78465 44 JARC Frances JOZOW 04 U14 34.21 35.13 1:09.34 253.57
38 78520 69 NATERER Gabriella SKYLO 04 U14 35.49 33.90 1:09.39 254.27
39 91613 70 RAPKIN Harper SNOWV 04 U14 34.87 34.58 1:09.45 255.12
40 78977 60 BRYSON Jessica BATAW 03 U14 35.12 35.00 1:10.12 264.52
41 84234 2 ROUSE Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 35.05 35.50 1:10.55 270.56
42 80654 59 RATSCH Moorea BRIMA 04 U14 34.39 36.54 1:10.93 275.9
43 89493 17 PAULS Kara GLA 04 U14 35.23 35.92 1:11.15 278.99
44 78573 18 SMITH Christine JOZOW 04 U14 35.18 36.07 1:11.25 280.39
45 78608 65 VAN DUYN Nikole JOZOW 04 U14 35.96 35.82 1:11.78 287.83
46 91398 7 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn JOZOW 04 U14 35.11 37.12 1:12.23 294.15
47 78382 8 BROWN Emily BRIMA 04 U14 35.04 37.24 1:12.28 294.85
48 88439 32 KOSHAN Abbie HEIGH 03 U14 35.39 37.07 1:12.46 297.38
49 85278 57 PICKETT Beth BRIMA 04 U14 35.07 37.60 1:12.67 300.33
50 85753 27 PRESLEY Rebecca NOYO 04 U14 36.40 36.29 1:12.69 300.61
51 78361 3 BARON Jenna BRIMA 04 U14 35.05 37.84 1:12.89 303.42
52 89757 64 CHAN Carina GLA 04 U14 38.34 36.14 1:14.48 325.74
53 89760 21 JOHNSON Emilie JOZOW 04 U14 38.01 38.46 1:16.47 353.68
54 76257 49 STEVENS Allison HEIGH 04 U14 32.95 44.08 1:17.03 361.54
55 80656 45 SUTER Leah BRIMA 04 U14 40.40 39.80 1:20.20 406.05
999 78283 51 MORGAN Reese HEIGH 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 75816 22 TRUDE Kassidy GLA 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77351 14 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80914 62 HAHN Nora HEIGH 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78518 46 MUZZO Emma JOZOW 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82217 41 TAYLOR Brooke HEIGH 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78158 28 GOVEDARIS Alexandra SKYLO 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78424 20 DIBATTISTA Michela JOZOW 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85917 4 ALSOP-SAWADSKY Alexandra NOYO 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 82090 48 LEE Rony NOYO 03 U14 DNF 29.11 0
999 76662 35 BRANDT Zoe SKYLO 03 U14 DSQ - 17 31.51 0
999 87498 26 HANDLEY Paige BRIMA 03 U14 DSQ - 23 33.24 0
999 78157 43 CRAWFORD Thea SKYLO 04 U14 DSQ - 23 31.43 0
999 77460 23 CASWELL Julia MSKSC 04 U14 DSQ - 23 30.86 0
999 78772 9 MACKENZIE Eloise MSKSC 04 U14 28.32 DSQ - 17 0
18/02/2017 / Snow Valley / NAT17.5229