SOD U14-Series 4 - GS
Results

SOD U14-Series 4

Jury
TD Scott Cuthbertson, CAN
Referee Gore,Richard CAN
Chief of Race Jeff Lee, CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Joel McEwen, CAN
Finish Ref Pierre Soulard, CAN
Race Admin Jeanine Nighswander, CAN
Chief of Timing Trevor Monahan, CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 364
Finish 234
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Jessi Nighswander, CAN Anne Wellnhofer, CAN
Number of Gates 23/22 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Emma Lam, CAN
Forerunner 2 Lily Gostovic, CAN
Forerunner 3 Benjami Vorsanger, CAN
Forerunner 4 William Barbour, CAN

Applied Penality: 483.63

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77460 6 CASWELL Julia MSKSC 04 U14 39.79 42.98 1:22.77 0
2 81527 30 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U14 40.30 42.94 1:23.24 5.56
3 80371 51 HENRY Samantha SNOWV 04 U14 42.52 41.77 1:24.29 18
4 78283 66 MORGAN Reese HEIGH 03 U14 42.74 42.32 1:25.06 27.11
5 77492 47 LEISHMAN Annie MSKSC 03 U14 42.93 42.39 1:25.32 30.19
6 77351 3 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U14 40.98 45.58 1:26.56 44.87
7 85740 60 FRASER Dharyn HEIGH 04 U14 43.14 43.87 1:27.01 50.2
8 75816 61 TRUDE Kassidy GLA 03 U14 42.38 44.99 1:27.37 54.46
9 77500 56 MAGEE Ella MSKSC 03 U14 41.76 45.70 1:27.46 55.53
10 78650 11 BARBOUR Sydney GLA 03 U14 41.51 46.09 1:27.60 57.19
11 82090 36 LEE Rony NOYO 03 U14 43.55 44.43 1:27.98 61.69
12 76762 62 LOFTUS Presley SNOWV 03 U14 44.97 44.04 1:29.01 73.88
13 79136 48 MILBURN Cassidy GLA 03 U14 42.87 46.54 1:29.41 78.62
14 78157 9 CRAWFORD Thea SKYLO 04 U14 43.17 46.51 1:29.68 81.81
15 76679 64 CUTHBERTSON Willa GLA 03 U14 44.18 45.56 1:29.74 82.53
16 85852 7 BROWN Charlotte HEIGH 04 U14 44.12 45.63 1:29.75 82.64
17 78772 65 MACKENZIE Eloise MSKSC 04 U14 44.82 45.39 1:30.21 88.09
18 86999 52 MCDOUGALL Alexandra BRIMA 04 U14 45.38 44.87 1:30.25 88.56
19 76040 21 BIRKER Mattea GLA 03 U14 44.52 46.44 1:30.96 96.97
20 82214 68 BALL Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 44.90 46.14 1:31.04 97.92
21 77514 20 ROS Charlotte MSKSC 03 U14 43.46 47.60 1:31.06 98.15
21 82087 32 CLAYTON Danielle NOYO 03 U14 44.52 46.54 1:31.06 98.15
23 81508 63 LOH Sierra GLA 04 U14 45.57 46.34 1:31.91 108.22
24 78279 31 KELLY Kerianne SNOWV 03 U14 45.42 47.15 1:32.57 116.03
25 78862 17 WOOD Charlotte MSKSC 04 U14 43.72 49.71 1:33.43 126.21
26 91285 58 DRURY Paige HEIGH 04 U14 46.95 47.05 1:34.00 132.96
27 91267 5 BODENMANN Mya GLA 03 U14 46.10 48.07 1:34.17 134.98
27 85813 14 BLUNDELL Kat HEIGH 04 U14 45.68 48.49 1:34.17 134.98
29 76257 49 STEVENS Allison HEIGH 04 U14 46.76 47.77 1:34.53 139.24
30 76662 19 BRANDT Zoe SKYLO 03 U14 43.69 51.22 1:34.91 143.74
31 78977 44 BRYSON Jessica BATAW 03 U14 46.85 48.34 1:35.19 147.05
32 78533 67 POPESCU Alyssa BRIMA 04 U14 46.27 49.02 1:35.29 148.24
33 85548 69 CRAIG Jordan SNOWV 04 U14 47.07 48.49 1:35.56 151.43
34 82217 25 TAYLOR Brooke HEIGH 04 U14 46.12 49.57 1:35.69 152.97
35 78520 2 NATERER Gabriella SKYLO 04 U14 45.32 50.51 1:35.83 154.63
36 82222 45 BRENNAN Paris GLA 04 U14 46.48 49.45 1:35.93 155.81
37 76217 71 POWELL Tate GLA 03 U14 47.22 49.62 1:36.84 166.59
38 89764 24 WILEY Rachel GLA 04 U14 46.52 50.92 1:37.44 173.69
39 78465 29 JARC Frances JOZOW 04 U14 47.45 50.80 1:38.25 183.28
40 87498 39 HANDLEY Paige BRIMA 03 U14 48.76 49.65 1:38.41 185.18
41 78361 23 BARON Jenna BRIMA 04 U14 47.99 51.12 1:39.11 193.47
42 78608 18 VAN DUYN Nikole JOZOW 04 U14 47.35 52.73 1:40.08 204.95
43 80914 55 HAHN Nora HEIGH 03 U14 48.91 51.72 1:40.63 211.46
44 78573 22 SMITH Christine JOZOW 04 U14 49.30 51.39 1:40.69 212.17
45 89493 12 PAULS Kara GLA 04 U14 47.49 54.02 1:41.51 221.88
46 89830 26 ZUECHNER Felicity GLA 03 U14 49.78 53.06 1:42.84 237.63
47 78518 53 MUZZO Emma JOZOW 04 U14 50.17 52.91 1:43.08 240.47
48 79123 37 BOOTH Avery GLA 04 U14 49.27 53.91 1:43.18 241.66
49 84234 59 ROUSE Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 50.37 52.85 1:43.22 242.13
50 78556 54 SEBASTIAN Olivia BRIMA 03 U14 52.15 51.40 1:43.55 246.04
51 91398 41 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn JOZOW 04 U14 53.29 50.95 1:44.24 254.21
52 89487 43 WALMSLEY Alison BRIMA 03 U14 50.83 53.53 1:44.36 255.63
53 78382 57 BROWN Emily BRIMA 04 U14 52.22 52.31 1:44.53 257.64
54 91613 35 RAPKIN Harper SNOWV 04 U14 52.13 53.27 1:45.40 267.94
55 89760 50 JOHNSON Emilie JOZOW 04 U14 53.61 54.28 1:47.89 297.42
56 85753 40 PRESLEY Rebecca NOYO 04 U14 53.85 58.79 1:52.64 353.66
57 85278 16 PICKETT Beth BRIMA 04 U14 51.36 1:03.09 1:54.45 375.09
58 76792 28 NACHMAN Heather SNOWV 03 U14 48.03 1:07.86 1:55.89 392.14
59 80654 33 RATSCH Moorea BRIMA 04 U14 57.50 1:00.21 1:57.71 413.69
60 88439 70 KOSHAN Abbie HEIGH 03 U14 1:05.80 1:10.53 2:16.33 634.15
999 78158 42 GOVEDARIS Alexandra SKYLO 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78424 27 DIBATTISTA Michela JOZOW 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 87859 8 DUGGAN Sammie SNOWV 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80656 13 SUTER Leah BRIMA 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80956 34 MACINALLY Caitlin MSKSC 03 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81818 4 MURPHY Grace HEIGH 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85917 15 ALSOP-SAWADSKY Alexandra NOYO 04 U14 DSQ - 0 51.68 0
999 76569 10 SEKYI-OTU Serwaa HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 0 40.85 0
999 78286 46 VASQUEZ MAYES Juliana SNOWV 04 U14 40.79 DNF 0
999 89757 38 CHAN Carina GLA 04 U14 49.91 DNF 0
999 81162 1 HUNDT Nicole BRIMA 03 U14 46.20 DSQ - 7 0
28/01/2017 / Mount St Louis Moonstone / NAT17.5230