SOD U14-Series 3 - GS
Results

SOD U14-Series 3

Jury
TD Crossan Rob CAN
Referee TBD CAN
Chief of Race Aziz Cam CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Slocombe Al CAN
Finish Ref Buzz CAN
Race Admin Wait CAN
Chief of Timing Crawford Rob CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 440
Finish 220
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Greig Ian CAN Aziz Cam CAN
Number of Gates 23/22 23/22
Homologation
Forerunner 1 Weider A Jozo CAN Weider A Jozo CAN
Forerunner 2 Weider B Jozo CAN Weider B Jozo CAN
Forerunner 3 C Jozo CAN C Jozo CAN
Forerunner 4 D Jozo CAN D Jozo CAN

Applied Penality: 462.54

Weather: SUN WITH CLOUDS

Snow:SOFT FRESH SNOW

Temperature Start: -6 Temperature Finish: -3

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81542 15 BIER Kristi GEORG 03 U14 36.10 38.82 1:14.92 0
2 81055 70 D'AMICO Olivia ALPIN 04 U14 37.45 37.86 1:15.31 5.1
3 78985 24 KEHLBREIER Shelby JOZOW 03 U14 37.35 38.76 1:16.11 15.57
4 80902 45 BRAUN Ella GEORG 03 U14 37.88 39.17 1:17.05 27.86
5 81133 1 WALLACE Madison GEORG 04 U14 37.77 40.79 1:18.56 47.61
6 80906 52 HAMILTON Jordan GEORG 03 U14 39.13 39.94 1:19.07 54.28
7 81688 39 ACTON Claire GEORG 03 U14 39.64 40.32 1:19.96 65.93
8 80909 72 ROGERS Ruby GEORG 03 U14 40.03 40.63 1:20.66 75.08
9 81540 12 BARAC Isadora GEORG 03 U14 39.78 41.06 1:20.84 77.44
10 81181 43 MACINTYRE Fiona GEORG 03 U14 39.98 41.30 1:21.28 83.19
11 82388 69 BALAN Sara ALPIN 04 U14 40.39 41.19 1:21.58 87.12
12 87894 42 POON Jessica CHICO 04 U14 40.06 41.94 1:22.00 92.61
13 91846 63 GILBERT Katelyn CRAIG 04 U14 40.72 41.81 1:22.53 99.54
14 81130 6 TIBERIA Isabella GEORG 04 U14 40.51 42.20 1:22.71 101.9
15 81103 23 GRANT Rebecca GEORG 04 U14 40.86 41.91 1:22.77 102.68
16 81852 22 SHEEHAN Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 40.38 42.40 1:22.78 102.81
17 85748 36 CIRILLO Tiffany JOZOW 03 U14 40.41 42.44 1:22.85 103.73
18 80663 50 YARMEY Victoria CHICO 04 U14 41.25 41.86 1:23.11 107.13
19 80617 74 GRANT Nicole ALPIN 04 U14 41.58 41.65 1:23.23 108.7
20 78512 41 MICK Ella JOZOW 03 U14 41.36 41.93 1:23.29 109.48
21 82177 8 ZIGELSTEIN Julia ALPIN 04 U14 40.62 42.99 1:23.61 113.67
22 81697 18 BERGER Roxanne ALPIN 04 U14 40.50 43.12 1:23.62 113.8
23 76066 49 CHESTER Anna LONDN 03 U14 40.77 42.97 1:23.74 115.37
24 76079 64 COUTO Kendra LONDN 04 U14 41.80 42.11 1:23.91 117.59
25 81087 46 BARKER Rachel GEORG 04 U14 41.82 42.23 1:24.05 119.43
26 81717 76 COSTABILE Peyton CHICO 04 U14 42.09 42.01 1:24.10 120.08
27 87877 65 MCQUEEN Jenna CHICO 04 U14 42.21 42.90 1:25.11 133.29
28 82111 38 MCCLEAN Catherine CRAIG 03 U14 41.95 43.17 1:25.12 133.42
29 88510 71 LUBORSKY Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 42.48 42.66 1:25.14 133.68
30 80900 10 BLAIR Olivia GEORG 03 U14 42.62 43.50 1:26.12 146.5
31 82076 66 DUFFY Reese GEORG 03 U14 42.57 43.77 1:26.34 149.38
32 80910 26 ROSMUS Renee GEORG 03 U14 41.20 45.16 1:26.36 149.64
33 80922 20 SMYTH Maddy LONDN 03 U14 41.69 44.68 1:26.37 149.77
34 81175 11 DEMARCHI Grace GEORG 03 U14 42.17 44.34 1:26.51 151.6
35 85973 35 THADANEY Caroline CRAIG 03 U14 41.97 44.59 1:26.56 152.26
36 84730 37 VAN DUZER Grace CRAIG 04 U14 42.86 43.90 1:26.76 154.87
37 88210 60 LARMOUR Kate GEORG 04 U14 43.13 43.71 1:26.84 155.92
38 82053 61 WARD Georgia CRAIG 03 U14 42.79 44.16 1:26.95 157.36
39 80670 48 CHISHOLM Ellie CRAIG 04 U14 43.35 44.90 1:28.25 174.36
40 78438 54 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona JOZOW 04 U14 40.97 48.34 1:29.31 188.23
41 81730 44 DE RUITER Julia CRAIG 03 U14 45.35 44.17 1:29.52 190.98
42 90993 21 WILLIE Paige LONDN 03 U14 45.19 44.34 1:29.53 191.11
43 75143 30 KELLY Olivia LONDN 03 U14 44.58 45.54 1:30.12 198.83
44 91845 75 FENWICK Kate CRAIG 03 U14 45.60 44.73 1:30.33 201.57
45 92127 32 REID Madison CRAIG 04 U14 44.91 45.53 1:30.44 203.01
46 81820 17 NALBANDIAN Mika GEORG 03 U14 44.98 46.20 1:31.18 212.69
46 88356 29 PATHE Charolotte CRAIG 03 U14 44.97 46.21 1:31.18 212.69
48 88375 9 GRIFFIN Zayley CRAIG 04 U14 43.52 47.80 1:31.32 214.52
49 82209 25 VACCARO Gabriella GEORG 04 U14 45.70 45.79 1:31.49 216.75
50 81777 68 HOUGHTON Jill ALPIN 04 U14 46.04 45.54 1:31.58 217.92
51 82201 40 DEPAOLI Isabella GEORG 04 U14 45.74 46.32 1:32.06 224.2
52 85449 55 TAYLOR Sophia JOZOW 03 U14 45.71 46.86 1:32.57 230.87
53 74506 31 BATER Lola CHICO 03 U14 44.00 48.92 1:32.92 235.45
54 82312 2 RITCHIE Lilly CRAIG 04 U14 44.44 49.02 1:33.46 242.51
55 79122 4 ANDRAZA Mckenna CHICO 03 U14 45.70 48.03 1:33.73 246.05
56 80671 16 CONNOR Isabella CRAIG 04 U14 45.31 49.22 1:34.53 256.51
57 85281 47 MORRILL Amanda LONDN 04 U14 45.90 48.74 1:34.64 257.95
58 81125 13 SCHEURING Katrina GEORG 04 U14 45.98 49.07 1:35.05 263.31
59 81100 27 ERNST Jessica GEORG 04 U14 46.80 49.30 1:36.10 277.05
60 90989 67 OBERAI Maya CRAIG 03 U14 49.74 50.76 1:40.50 334.6
61 88166 62 AGATHOS Anja LONDN 03 U14 49.54 51.01 1:40.55 335.26
62 91191 7 GEIGER Sophie CHICO 04 U14 50.20 51.10 1:41.30 345.07
63 91724 19 GOENS Violet LONDN 04 U14 49.77 54.40 1:44.17 382.61
999 87995 3 MCCRACKEN Kylie CHICO 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81853 28 SIMS Ava CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91844 57 SHEPPARD Madeline CRAIG 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91192 58 VAN DUZER Abbey CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77107 59 BOMBEN Jorgia JOZOW 03 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 78354 14 ACTON Marley JOZOW 03 U14 DNF 40.49 0
999 80620 34 JOHNSON Taylor ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 41.41 0
999 80284 53 BROWNSTEIN Hayden GEORG 04 U14 DNF 41.59 0
999 80904 56 GOLDMAN Rebecca GEORG 03 U14 DNF 43.93 0
999 80611 73 BIRD Amy ALPIN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81486 5 DAY Julia GEORG 04 U14 DSQ - 11 42.82 0
999 81462 33 MARTENIUK Jayme CHICO 04 U14 DSQ - 23 DSQ - 23 0
999 91723 51 GLAVAS Anna LONDN 04 U14 44.92 DNF 0
04/02/2017 / Blue Mountain / NAT17.5234