SOD U14-Series 4 - SL
Results

SOD U14-Series 4

Jury
TD CRONK AL MSC
Referee BAUCH MELISSA BRM
Chief of Race HOWELL BRUCE MSC
Other Workers
Start Ref MACKENZIE BILL MSC
Finish Ref REF FINISH MSC
Race Admin HOWELL BRUCE MSC
Chief of Timing MONTGOMERY A MSC
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 399
Finish 313
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter ROBITAILLE BEN MSC CRONK AL MSC
Number of Gates 36/36 35/35
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 1 FORERUNNER MSC
Forerunner 2 2 FORERUNNER MSC
Forerunner 3 3 FORERUNNER MSC
Forerunner 4 4 FORERUNNER MSC

Applied Penality: 468.02

Weather: LIGHT SNOW - OVERCAST

Snow:FRESH SNOW

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -4

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81527 38 SABINE-CRAIG Emma BATAW 03 U14 37.72 40.23 1:17.95 0
2 80956 8 MACINALLY Caitlin MSKSC 03 U14 39.59 43.70 1:23.29 49.32
3 78286 9 VASQUEZ MAYES Juliana SNOWV 04 U14 38.71 44.85 1:23.56 51.82
4 76569 18 SEKYI-OTU Serwaa HEIGH 04 U14 41.30 42.53 1:23.83 54.31
5 78283 12 MORGAN Reese HEIGH 03 U14 41.48 43.12 1:24.60 61.42
6 80371 64 HENRY Samantha SNOWV 04 U14 43.70 41.23 1:24.93 64.47
7 78772 50 MACKENZIE Eloise MSKSC 04 U14 41.02 43.93 1:24.95 64.66
8 75816 43 TRUDE Kassidy GLA 03 U14 41.97 44.88 1:26.85 82.21
9 78279 5 KELLY Kerianne SNOWV 03 U14 40.88 46.53 1:27.41 87.38
10 82087 34 CLAYTON Danielle NOYO 03 U14 42.86 44.70 1:27.56 88.76
11 77500 59 MAGEE Ella MSKSC 03 U14 43.15 44.64 1:27.79 90.89
12 81508 35 LOH Sierra GLA 04 U14 42.69 46.06 1:28.75 99.76
13 78650 48 BARBOUR Sydney GLA 03 U14 43.67 45.17 1:28.84 100.59
14 85813 39 BLUNDELL Kat HEIGH 04 U14 44.33 45.69 1:30.02 111.49
15 76040 29 BIRKER Mattea GLA 03 U14 44.78 45.32 1:30.10 112.23
16 76679 37 CUTHBERTSON Willa GLA 03 U14 46.04 44.30 1:30.34 114.44
17 77514 7 ROS Charlotte MSKSC 03 U14 43.72 47.12 1:30.84 119.06
18 89764 65 WILEY Rachel GLA 04 U14 46.26 45.91 1:32.17 131.35
19 82090 20 LEE Rony NOYO 03 U14 49.07 43.55 1:32.62 135.5
20 78157 70 CRAWFORD Thea SKYLO 04 U14 46.77 46.92 1:33.69 145.39
21 91267 27 BODENMANN Mya GLA 03 U14 47.30 46.52 1:33.82 146.59
22 82214 52 BALL Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 44.37 52.12 1:36.49 171.25
23 87859 55 DUGGAN Sammie SNOWV 04 U14 47.12 49.62 1:36.74 173.56
24 87498 4 HANDLEY Paige BRIMA 03 U14 46.80 50.32 1:37.12 177.07
25 81818 33 MURPHY Grace HEIGH 04 U14 48.00 49.23 1:37.23 178.08
26 79123 42 BOOTH Avery GLA 04 U14 48.24 50.48 1:38.72 191.85
27 76217 23 POWELL Tate GLA 03 U14 47.12 51.85 1:38.97 194.16
28 78573 46 SMITH Christine JOZOW 04 U14 48.42 51.41 1:39.83 202.1
29 91398 17 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn JOZOW 04 U14 49.22 53.78 1:43.00 231.38
30 89493 66 PAULS Kara GLA 04 U14 53.59 52.05 1:45.64 255.76
31 89830 61 ZUECHNER Felicity GLA 03 U14 51.97 54.58 1:46.55 264.17
32 76257 49 STEVENS Allison HEIGH 04 U14 47.64 1:00.12 1:47.76 275.35
33 89757 44 CHAN Carina GLA 04 U14 53.98 54.90 1:48.88 285.69
34 78608 57 VAN DUYN Nikole JOZOW 04 U14 54.65 54.84 1:49.49 291.33
35 80656 47 SUTER Leah BRIMA 04 U14 58.89 1:34.33 2:33.22 695.25
999 78518 1 MUZZO Emma JOZOW 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85917 19 ALSOP-SAWADSKY Alexandra NOYO 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78158 24 GOVEDARIS Alexandra SKYLO 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78382 25 BROWN Emily BRIMA 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78465 26 JARC Frances JOZOW 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78424 30 DIBATTISTA Michela JOZOW 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85278 36 PICKETT Beth BRIMA 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85753 40 PRESLEY Rebecca NOYO 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81162 45 HUNDT Nicole BRIMA 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77501 51 MAGEE Emma MSKSC 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78556 54 SEBASTIAN Olivia BRIMA 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77460 68 CASWELL Julia MSKSC 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 78977 69 BRYSON Jessica BATAW 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 77351 63 SCHMOLL Lydia BATAW 03 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 85852 2 BROWN Charlotte HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 13 DNS 0
999 91285 3 DRURY Paige HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 14 DNS 0
999 76762 6 LOFTUS Presley SNOWV 03 U14 DSQ - 12 DNS 0
999 91613 10 RAPKIN Harper SNOWV 04 U14 DSQ - 5 DNS 0
999 80654 11 RATSCH Moorea BRIMA 04 U14 DSQ - 5 DNS 0
999 78533 13 POPESCU Alyssa BRIMA 04 U14 DSQ - 5 DNS 0
999 89487 14 WALMSLEY Alison BRIMA 03 U14 DSQ - 5 DNS 0
999 78361 15 BARON Jenna BRIMA 04 U14 DSQ - 5 DNS 0
999 76662 16 BRANDT Zoe SKYLO 03 U14 DSQ - 6 DNS 0
999 82217 21 TAYLOR Brooke HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 6 DNS 0
999 88439 22 KOSHAN Abbie HEIGH 03 U14 DSQ - 5 DNS 0
999 89760 32 JOHNSON Emilie JOZOW 04 U14 DSQ - 30 DNS 0
999 86999 41 MCDOUGALL Alexandra BRIMA 04 U14 DSQ - 12 DNS 0
999 84234 56 ROUSE Mackenzie HEIGH 04 U14 DSQ - 5 DNS 0
999 78862 58 WOOD Charlotte MSKSC 04 U14 DSQ - 5 DNS 0
999 78520 60 NATERER Gabriella SKYLO 04 U14 DSQ - 6 DNS 0
999 82222 62 BRENNAN Paris GLA 04 U14 DSQ - 6 DNS 0
999 85548 67 CRAIG Jordan SNOWV 04 U14 DSQ - 5 DNS 0
999 77492 31 LEISHMAN Annie MSKSC 03 U14 036.20 DNF 0
999 85740 28 FRASER Dharyn HEIGH 04 U14 044.43 DSQ - 28 0
999 80914 53 HAHN Nora HEIGH 03 U14 046.32 DSQ - 24 0
05/02/2017 / Hidden Valley / NAT17.5236