SOD U14-Series 3 - GS
Results

SOD U14-Series 3

Jury
TD LEPPANEN C. CRA
Referee ALLEN G. GP
Chief of Race MACDONALD J. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref DANIELS L. CRA
Finish Ref WORTS G. CRA
Race Admin MILGRAM S. CRA
Chief of Timing FORNASIER D. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 400
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter LEICESTER N. CRA LEICESTER N. CRA
Number of Gates 23/22 23/22
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 PATHE R. CRA DOE J. CAN
Forerunner 2 BEARS F. CRA
Forerunner 3 CAVERS G. CRA
Forerunner 4 RUSSELL L. CRA

Applied Penality: 461.54

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:MACHINE GROOM

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81542 72 BIER Kristi GEORG 03 U14 33.64 33.54 1:07.18 0
2 80902 64 BRAUN Ella GEORG 03 U14 34.73 35.07 1:09.80 38.22
3 78985 62 KEHLBREIER Shelby JOZOW 03 U14 34.63 35.72 1:10.35 46.24
4 81688 71 ACTON Claire GEORG 03 U14 35.70 35.33 1:11.03 56.16
5 80906 55 HAMILTON Jordan GEORG 03 U14 35.58 36.10 1:11.68 65.64
6 76079 42 COUTO Kendra LONDN 04 U14 35.81 36.14 1:11.95 69.58
7 81055 12 D'AMICO Olivia ALPIN 04 U14 37.21 35.52 1:12.73 80.96
7 81486 10 DAY Julia GEORG 04 U14 36.31 36.42 1:12.73 80.96
9 77107 19 BOMBEN Jorgia JOZOW 03 U14 36.31 36.90 1:13.21 87.96
10 81103 1 GRANT Rebecca GEORG 04 U14 36.08 37.33 1:13.41 90.88
11 81540 26 BARAC Isadora GEORG 03 U14 36.33 37.32 1:13.65 94.38
12 85748 54 CIRILLO Tiffany JOZOW 03 U14 36.97 36.88 1:13.85 97.3
13 81133 73 WALLACE Madison GEORG 04 U14 36.63 37.31 1:13.94 98.61
14 91846 67 GILBERT Katelyn CRAIG 04 U14 36.18 37.93 1:14.11 101.09
15 81130 33 TIBERIA Isabella GEORG 04 U14 36.94 38.20 1:15.14 116.12
16 81181 59 MACINTYRE Fiona GEORG 03 U14 37.56 37.64 1:15.20 116.99
17 85973 23 THADANEY Caroline CRAIG 03 U14 37.11 38.43 1:15.54 121.95
18 81852 40 SHEEHAN Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 36.97 38.60 1:15.57 122.39
19 76066 75 CHESTER Anna LONDN 03 U14 37.04 38.56 1:15.60 122.83
20 87894 74 POON Jessica CHICO 04 U14 37.49 38.27 1:15.76 125.16
20 78512 50 MICK Ella JOZOW 03 U14 37.60 38.16 1:15.76 125.16
22 90993 28 WILLIE Paige LONDN 03 U14 38.20 38.10 1:16.30 133.04
23 82076 36 DUFFY Reese GEORG 03 U14 37.63 38.83 1:16.46 135.37
24 81087 58 BARKER Rachel GEORG 04 U14 37.93 38.59 1:16.52 136.25
25 80909 4 ROGERS Ruby GEORG 03 U14 36.83 39.71 1:16.54 136.54
26 82111 65 MCCLEAN Catherine CRAIG 03 U14 38.40 38.66 1:17.06 144.13
27 80284 57 BROWNSTEIN Hayden GEORG 04 U14 38.56 38.55 1:17.11 144.86
28 78354 51 ACTON Marley JOZOW 03 U14 38.15 39.17 1:17.32 147.92
29 80620 6 JOHNSON Taylor ALPIN 04 U14 38.00 39.75 1:17.75 154.19
30 81697 29 BERGER Roxanne ALPIN 04 U14 38.04 39.72 1:17.76 154.34
31 78438 18 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona JOZOW 04 U14 38.33 39.84 1:18.17 160.32
32 80663 27 YARMEY Victoria CHICO 04 U14 38.33 39.87 1:18.20 160.76
33 82053 21 WARD Georgia CRAIG 03 U14 37.27 41.09 1:18.36 163.09
34 81717 14 COSTABILE Peyton CHICO 04 U14 37.98 40.89 1:18.87 170.53
35 81175 30 DEMARCHI Grace GEORG 03 U14 39.42 39.57 1:18.99 172.28
36 80922 39 SMYTH Maddy LONDN 03 U14 39.05 40.24 1:19.29 176.66
37 82388 61 BALAN Sara ALPIN 04 U14 39.95 39.55 1:19.50 179.72
38 80904 3 GOLDMAN Rebecca GEORG 03 U14 38.36 41.64 1:20.00 187.01
39 82177 53 ZIGELSTEIN Julia ALPIN 04 U14 40.05 40.02 1:20.07 188.04
40 81462 76 MARTENIUK Jayme CHICO 04 U14 40.21 40.49 1:20.70 197.23
41 88356 56 PATHE Charolotte CRAIG 03 U14 40.41 40.52 1:20.93 200.58
41 80617 32 GRANT Nicole ALPIN 04 U14 38.92 42.01 1:20.93 200.58
43 88510 8 LUBORSKY Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 39.46 41.48 1:20.94 200.73
44 87877 31 MCQUEEN Jenna CHICO 04 U14 39.83 41.41 1:21.24 205.1
45 82209 38 VACCARO Gabriella GEORG 04 U14 41.03 40.50 1:21.53 209.33
46 88375 25 GRIFFIN Zayley CRAIG 04 U14 40.11 41.66 1:21.77 212.83
47 91845 48 FENWICK Kate CRAIG 03 U14 41.06 40.93 1:21.99 216.04
48 80670 63 CHISHOLM Ellie CRAIG 04 U14 39.94 42.65 1:22.59 224.8
49 92127 68 REID Madison CRAIG 04 U14 41.33 41.39 1:22.72 226.69
50 80611 11 BIRD Amy ALPIN 04 U14 41.12 41.73 1:22.85 228.59
51 81820 24 NALBANDIAN Mika GEORG 03 U14 41.26 42.19 1:23.45 237.34
52 75143 9 KELLY Olivia LONDN 03 U14 40.54 42.96 1:23.50 238.07
53 74506 20 BATER Lola CHICO 03 U14 41.32 43.75 1:25.07 260.97
54 81730 37 DE RUITER Julia CRAIG 03 U14 42.15 43.10 1:25.25 263.6
55 85281 22 MORRILL Amanda LONDN 04 U14 41.60 43.71 1:25.31 264.47
56 82312 34 RITCHIE Lilly CRAIG 04 U14 42.92 45.12 1:28.04 304.3
57 81777 47 HOUGHTON Jill ALPIN 04 U14 45.18 45.06 1:30.24 336.39
58 80671 7 CONNOR Isabella CRAIG 04 U14 41.96 48.30 1:30.26 336.68
59 85449 35 TAYLOR Sophia JOZOW 03 U14 45.64 46.67 1:32.31 366.59
60 81125 69 SCHEURING Katrina GEORG 04 U14 46.55 47.93 1:34.48 398.24
61 90989 46 OBERAI Maya CRAIG 03 U14 46.70 48.54 1:35.24 409.33
62 79122 45 ANDRAZA Mckenna CHICO 03 U14 44.90 51.10 1:36.00 420.42
63 82201 70 DEPAOLI Isabella GEORG 04 U14 1:19.39 43.20 2:02.59 808.3
999 91192 2 VAN DUZER Abbey CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 88166 13 AGATHOS Anja LONDN 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91723 41 GLAVAS Anna LONDN 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81853 43 SIMS Ava CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80910 44 ROSMUS Renee GEORG 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91844 66 SHEPPARD Madeline CRAIG 03 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 84730 5 VAN DUZER Grace CRAIG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 91724 17 GOENS Violet LONDN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 88210 60 LARMOUR Kate GEORG 04 U14 DNF 042.20 0
999 80900 15 BLAIR Olivia GEORG 03 U14 037.03 DNF 0
999 81100 16 ERNST Jessica GEORG 04 U14 042.26 DNF 0
999 87995 52 MCCRACKEN Kylie CHICO 03 U14 035.30 DNF 0
999 91191 49 GEIGER Sophie CHICO 04 U14 046.77 DSQ - 12 0
12/02/2017 / Craigleith Ski Club / NAT17.5239