SOD U14-Series 3 - SL
Results

SOD U14-Series 3

Jury
TD WALSH T. ALP
Referee BREMNER C. CHI
Chief of Race PADDOCK B. ALP
Other Workers
Start Ref MACKLE E. ALP
Finish Ref ZAUGG T. ALP
Race Admin MACKLE A. ALP
Chief of Timing MCKAY P. ALP
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter JOHNSTON T. ALP JOHNSON T. ALP
Number of Gates 37/36 37/36
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 NEWALL M. ALP
Forerunner 2 WISEMAN C. ALP
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 476.02

Weather: MOSTLY SUNNY

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: 10 Temperature Finish: 10

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81542 10 BIER Kristi GEORG 03 U16 39.09 41.77 1:20.86 0
2 77107 47 BOMBEN Jorgia JOZOW 03 U16 40.46 42.26 1:22.72 16.56
3 76066 36 CHESTER Anna LONDN 03 U16 41.48 43.90 1:25.38 40.25
4 80906 14 HAMILTON Jordan GEORG 03 U16 41.42 44.58 1:26.00 45.77
5 80284 6 BROWNSTEIN Hayden GEORG 04 U14 42.67 44.70 1:27.37 57.97
6 81486 49 DAY Julia GEORG 04 U14 43.39 45.15 1:28.54 68.38
7 91846 67 GILBERT Katelyn CRAIG 04 U14 44.74 43.90 1:28.64 69.28
8 80910 39 ROSMUS Renee GEORG 03 U16 44.76 44.63 1:29.39 75.95
9 80922 40 SMYTH Maddy LONDN 03 U16 45.56 45.18 1:30.74 87.97
10 78354 29 ACTON Marley JOZOW 03 U16 45.13 46.12 1:31.25 92.52
11 81055 2 D'AMICO Olivia ALPIN 04 U14 47.38 44.30 1:31.68 96.34
12 78438 73 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona JOZOW 04 U14 46.20 45.82 1:32.02 99.37
13 80900 34 BLAIR Olivia GEORG 03 U16 47.30 45.94 1:33.24 110.23
14 82076 16 DUFFY Reese GEORG 03 U16 46.03 48.53 1:34.56 121.99
15 81688 26 ACTON Claire GEORG 03 U16 42.50 52.46 1:34.96 125.55
16 81697 25 BERGER Roxanne ALPIN 04 U14 47.36 47.75 1:35.11 126.89
17 81103 45 GRANT Rebecca GEORG 04 U14 48.20 47.65 1:35.85 133.48
18 82388 58 BALAN Sara ALPIN 04 U14 47.23 48.68 1:35.91 134.01
19 80617 62 GRANT Nicole ALPIN 04 U14 48.08 48.50 1:36.58 139.98
20 78512 37 MICK Ella JOZOW 03 U16 48.08 48.88 1:36.96 143.36
21 81852 55 SHEEHAN Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 48.04 49.48 1:37.52 148.35
22 80663 52 YARMEY Victoria CHICO 04 U14 48.57 49.19 1:37.76 150.48
23 82177 38 ZIGELSTEIN Julia ALPIN 04 U14 48.29 49.68 1:37.97 152.35
24 80670 65 CHISHOLM Ellie CRAIG 04 U14 49.11 48.96 1:38.07 153.24
25 82312 15 RITCHIE Lilly CRAIG 04 U14 47.04 51.11 1:38.15 153.95
26 81462 30 MARTENIUK Jayme CHICO 04 U14 47.39 50.95 1:38.34 155.65
27 81820 13 NALBANDIAN Mika GEORG 03 U16 48.16 50.31 1:38.47 156.8
28 80904 60 GOLDMAN Rebecca GEORG 03 U16 49.05 49.58 1:38.63 158.23
29 81175 22 DEMARCHI Grace GEORG 03 U16 48.75 50.38 1:39.13 162.68
30 88375 19 GRIFFIN Zayley CRAIG 04 U14 48.37 50.77 1:39.14 162.77
31 87877 17 MCQUEEN Jenna CHICO 04 U14 48.84 50.51 1:39.35 164.64
32 81717 24 COSTABILE Peyton CHICO 04 U14 49.30 50.06 1:39.36 164.73
33 91844 63 SHEPPARD Madeline CRAIG 03 U16 49.56 50.31 1:39.87 169.27
34 88356 68 PATHE Charolotte CRAIG 03 U16 49.70 50.21 1:39.91 169.63
35 80909 50 ROGERS Ruby GEORG 03 U16 49.50 50.75 1:40.25 172.65
36 88210 69 LARMOUR Kate GEORG 04 U14 49.91 50.83 1:40.74 177.02
37 82111 31 MCCLEAN Catherine CRAIG 03 U16 49.30 51.55 1:40.85 178
38 91845 7 FENWICK Kate CRAIG 03 U16 49.28 52.43 1:41.71 185.65
39 74506 71 BATER Lola CHICO 03 U16 51.57 50.52 1:42.09 189.04
40 88510 76 LUBORSKY Sophie ALPIN 04 U14 51.82 51.60 1:43.42 200.88
41 76079 42 COUTO Kendra LONDN 04 U14 44.35 59.93 1:44.28 208.54
42 75143 70 KELLY Olivia LONDN 03 U16 52.90 51.63 1:44.53 210.76
43 82209 21 VACCARO Gabriella GEORG 04 U14 50.62 53.94 1:44.56 211.03
44 81777 53 HOUGHTON Jill ALPIN 04 U14 51.96 53.82 1:45.78 221.89
45 87995 18 MCCRACKEN Kylie CHICO 03 U16 49.22 57.68 1:46.90 231.87
46 84730 57 VAN DUZER Grace CRAIG 04 U14 53.87 53.26 1:47.13 233.92
47 81730 51 DE RUITER Julia CRAIG 03 U16 53.10 54.47 1:47.57 237.83
48 81125 78 SCHEURING Katrina GEORG 04 U14 54.82 54.57 1:49.39 254.04
49 82201 44 DEPAOLI Isabella GEORG 04 U14 53.19 56.73 1:49.92 258.76
50 91723 61 GLAVAS Anna LONDN 04 U14 55.85 54.83 1:50.68 265.53
51 81100 77 ERNST Jessica GEORG 04 U14 55.02 56.21 1:51.23 270.42
52 90989 74 OBERAI Maya CRAIG 03 U16 55.79 57.07 1:52.86 284.94
53 85281 23 MORRILL Amanda LONDN 04 U14 1:02.83 1:00.89 2:03.72 381.64
54 91724 64 GOENS Violet LONDN 04 U14 59.97 1:17.54 2:17.51 504.43
999 80671 1 CONNOR Isabella CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81181 4 MACINTYRE Fiona GEORG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 88166 5 AGATHOS Anja LONDN 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 85973 27 THADANEY Caroline CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 82053 41 WARD Georgia CRAIG 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 92127 43 REID Madison CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91191 46 GEIGER Sophie CHICO 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 79122 54 ANDRAZA Mckenna CHICO 03 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81853 56 SIMS Ava CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 91192 75 VAN DUZER Abbey CRAIG 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 80902 8 BRAUN Ella GEORG 03 U16 DNF 045.29 0
999 78985 11 KEHLBREIER Shelby JOZOW 03 U16 DNF 040.81 0
999 87894 28 POON Jessica CHICO 04 U14 DNF 049.92 0
999 80611 33 BIRD Amy ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 050.01 0
999 85748 35 CIRILLO Tiffany JOZOW 03 U16 DNF 047.91 0
999 81130 66 TIBERIA Isabella GEORG 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 81087 3 BARKER Rachel GEORG 04 U14 DSQ - 34 DNS 0
999 90993 9 WILLIE Paige LONDN 03 U16 DSQ - 33 DNS 0
999 80620 12 JOHNSON Taylor ALPIN 04 U14 DSQ - 10 DNS 0
999 81133 20 WALLACE Madison GEORG 04 U14 052.07 DNF 0
999 85449 59 TAYLOR Sophia JOZOW 03 U16 051.01 DNF 0
999 81540 32 BARAC Isadora GEORG 03 U16 042.83 DSQ - 9 0
18/02/2017 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT17.5240