SOD U16-Group 1 - SL
Results

SOD U16-Group 1

Jury
TD DRYDEN J. AOA
Referee GOODMAN M. CHICO
Chief of Race MACKENZIE J. DEVGL
Other Workers
Start Ref BUNSTON W. DEVGL
Finish Ref GOODMAN M. CHICO
Race Admin WEEL M. DEVGL
Chief of Timing BALL J. DEVGL
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 507
Finish 365
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter HENDRY G. DEVGL HENDRY G. DEVGL
Number of Gates 36/35 36/35
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 FOOTE T. DEVGL FOOTE T. DEVGL
Forerunner 2 FRY H. DEVGL FRY H. DEVGL
Forerunner 3 DENOMME A. DEVGL DENOMME A. DEVGL
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 438.7

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:GOOD

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75790 23 TERON Paige JOZOW 01 U18 45.45 51.64 1:37.09 0
2 80868 49 MOORE Holly CHICO 02 U16 47.06 53.30 1:40.36 24.25
3 78270 52 UCHIDA Elizabeth MSFLD 02 U16 48.11 53.21 1:41.32 31.37
4 76041 6 BLACKWELL Darby DEVGL 01 U18 43.14 59.21 1:42.35 39.01
5 86182 50 CROFT Sean CALDN 01 U18 48.28 54.34 1:42.62 41.01
6 77501 43 MAGEE Emma MSKSC 02 U16 49.74 56.93 1:46.67 71.04
7 75048 65 HODGES Grace BRIMA 02 U16 51.14 55.62 1:46.76 71.71
7 78800 61 OSLER Hilary DEVGL 02 U16 50.41 56.35 1:46.76 71.71
9 74448 9 ALLEY Evelyn CALDN 02 U16 46.31 1:00.66 1:46.97 73.27
10 78756 54 KNECHTEL Emma JOZOW 01 U18 48.44 58.98 1:47.42 76.61
11 78106 62 DYCK Sydney ALPIN 01 U18 49.06 59.94 1:49.00 88.32
12 77300 53 MUNTWYLER Maren ALPIN 02 U16 49.02 1:00.90 1:49.92 95.14
13 77183 1 GERSTEIN Madeline ALPIN 02 U16 44.89 1:08.22 1:53.11 118.8
14 76078 36 COUTO Alexandra LONDN 02 U16 52.06 1:02.30 1:54.36 128.07
15 77318 14 PEETS Marlowe ALPIN 01 U18 48.75 1:06.50 1:55.25 134.67
16 77295 16 MORRISON Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 49.16 1:06.75 1:55.91 139.57
17 78519 17 MUZZO Madison JOZOW 01 U18 50.55 1:05.59 1:56.14 141.27
18 75423 72 NATERER Isabel SKYLO 01 U18 57.82 1:00.31 1:58.13 156.03
19 80865 30 BOUWMAN Lindsay CHICO 02 U16 47.78 1:11.03 1:58.81 161.07
20 75888 56 WEBBER Emiko CHICO 02 U16 46.52 1:12.67 1:59.19 163.89
21 85534 63 USAKIEWICZ Nastazja MLTON 02 U16 55.29 1:06.22 2:01.51 181.09
22 85470 41 GOODMAN Vanessa CHICO 02 U16 56.36 1:05.67 2:02.03 184.95
23 76858 33 WIEBE Katie SKYLO 01 U18 51.55 1:12.53 2:04.08 200.15
24 78395 2 CARROLL Ella BRIMA 02 U16 47.99 1:24.09 2:12.08 259.48
25 86198 38 PAPUTSIS Abby SKYLO 01 U18 56.51 1:17.11 2:13.62 270.9
26 80860 25 HARNESS Ella BRIMA 02 U16 52.35 1:24.69 2:17.04 296.26
999 75336 4 MCKENZIE Sarah BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 77101 8 BELLEMARE Emily JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76149 15 IGEL Isabella BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 81563 18 NORMAN Sarah LONDN 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 77108 20 BOMBEN Julia JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 77386 28 THOM Sophie ALPIN 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 77155 31 DINARDO Giulia JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 85529 32 PLAHOURAS Christina BRIMA 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 78494 48 MACDONALD Amberle BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 88606 11 CONSTANTIN Marley CALDN 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 77095 12 BALAN Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 88367 13 KINDBOM Madeleine CALDN 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 77349 21 SAVARD Catherine JOZOW 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 78621 22 WHITHAM Savannah JOZOW 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 79069 24 BRERETON Sara JOZOW 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 76839 27 TODOROV Daniela SKYLO 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 77199 34 GWIN Emily ALPIN 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 78104 35 BARACH Parker ALPIN 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 75693 37 SMAGLINSKIE Olivia BRIMA 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 77167 39 EGGERT Isabella JOZOW 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 75449 40 NICKLE Hannah LONDN 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 84877 42 SMART Maggie MSFLD 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74893 44 FROST Erika BRIMA 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 86119 45 RONAN Jordan CHICO 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78770 47 LOMBARD Charlotte DEVGL 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 77357 55 SKAIN Avery JOZOW 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 80991 57 EDEY Madelyn ALPIN 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 78713 58 FAIRBROTHER Katie DEVGL 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74574 59 BOUGHNER Tiffany CALDN 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 80990 64 ALEXANDER Hannah SKYLO 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 77406 66 VILLENEUVE Paige JOZOW 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 78425 67 DIBATTISTA Morena JOZOW 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 78160 68 MARSLAND Olivia SKYLO 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 75136 69 KEERY Heather JOZOW 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 78261 71 FAGAN Clair MLTON 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78699 73 DENT Margot DEVGL 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 78850 3 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 DSQ - 30 DNS 0
999 87893 7 POON Josephine CHICO 02 U16 DSQ - 26 DNS 0
999 87997 60 PARKINSON Emma CHICO 02 U16 DSQ - 16 DNS 0
999 74911 5 GEDJA Sarah CHICO 02 U16 043.26 DNF 0
999 78777 10 MARTENIUK Sydney CHICO 01 U18 045.12 DNF 0
999 76091 19 DOUEY Sarah DEVGL 01 U18 047.56 DNF 0
999 78107 26 KOGAN Sophia ALPIN 01 U18 059.01 DNF 0
999 75196 29 LANK Chloe CALDN 02 U16 052.60 DNF 0
999 77304 46 NOWITSKY Maeve JOZOW 01 U18 051.04 DNF 0
999 78113 51 ELLWOOD Sophie JOZOW 01 U18 055.60 DNF 0
999 74865 70 FINLAY Toree BRIMA 02 U16 068.32 DNF 0
15/01/2017 / Devil's Glen / NAT17.5243