SOD U16-Group 1 - GS
Results

SOD U16-Group 1

Jury
TD HAGERMAN A. CAN
Referee GOODMAN M. CHI
Chief of Race MANNING J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref STEWART A. CAN
Finish Ref PATE A. CAN
Race Admin MACKLE A. CAN
Chief of Timing FORSYTH R. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 262
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11678/03/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter SMITH A. ALP SMITH A. ALP
Number of Gates 27/27 27/27
Homologation 11678/03/15 11678/03/15
Forerunner 1 PERRY G. ALP
Forerunner 2 MORRISON J. ALP
Forerunner 3 BUZZI D. ALP
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 396.02

Weather: SNOW SHOWERS

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -4

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 77155 75 DINARDO Giulia JOZOW 01 U18 45.72 45.77 1:31.49 0
2 77524 53 THOMPSON Sydney DEVGL 02 U16 45.15 46.56 1:31.71 2.36
3 77406 50 VILLENEUVE Paige JOZOW 01 U18 45.39 46.54 1:31.93 4.71
4 77101 65 BELLEMARE Emily JOZOW 01 U18 45.93 46.02 1:31.95 4.93
5 79069 60 BRERETON Sara JOZOW 01 U18 46.52 47.59 1:34.11 28.06
6 78270 44 UCHIDA Elizabeth MSFLD 02 U16 46.40 47.89 1:34.29 29.99
7 77357 6 SKAIN Avery JOZOW 01 U18 46.42 48.09 1:34.51 32.35
8 78777 8 MARTENIUK Sydney CHICO 01 U18 46.71 47.82 1:34.53 32.56
9 78113 70 ELLWOOD Sophie JOZOW 01 U18 47.71 47.01 1:34.72 34.6
10 75888 52 WEBBER Emiko CHICO 02 U16 46.63 48.21 1:34.84 35.88
11 77199 33 GWIN Emily ALPIN 01 U18 46.54 48.79 1:35.33 41.13
12 77349 17 SAVARD Catherine JOZOW 01 U18 46.34 49.03 1:35.37 41.56
13 74911 36 GEDJA Sarah CHICO 02 U16 46.86 48.61 1:35.47 42.63
14 77295 64 MORRISON Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 47.34 48.42 1:35.76 45.74
15 77108 55 BOMBEN Julia JOZOW 01 U18 47.28 48.70 1:35.98 48.09
16 77183 59 GERSTEIN Madeline ALPIN 02 U16 48.20 49.18 1:37.38 63.09
17 77300 39 MUNTWYLER Maren ALPIN 02 U16 47.37 50.65 1:38.02 69.95
18 75790 73 TERON Paige JOZOW 01 U18 48.44 49.61 1:38.05 70.27
19 75048 7 HODGES Grace BRIMA 02 U16 47.90 50.25 1:38.15 71.34
20 76858 67 WIEBE Katie SKYLO 01 U18 48.89 49.38 1:38.27 72.62
21 78395 71 CARROLL Ella BRIMA 02 U16 49.51 49.10 1:38.61 76.27
21 84877 10 SMART Maggie MSFLD 02 U16 47.74 50.87 1:38.61 76.27
23 75136 2 KEERY Heather JOZOW 01 U18 48.08 51.06 1:39.14 81.94
24 76041 72 BLACKWELL Darby DEVGL 01 U18 49.79 49.50 1:39.29 83.55
25 77095 32 BALAN Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 48.59 50.88 1:39.47 85.48
26 78739 9 HENRY Julia DEVGL 02 U16 48.81 51.02 1:39.83 89.33
27 78107 68 KOGAN Sophia ALPIN 01 U18 49.15 51.03 1:40.18 93.08
28 78756 34 KNECHTEL Emma JOZOW 01 U18 48.59 51.60 1:40.19 93.19
29 74893 58 FROST Erika BRIMA 01 U18 49.97 50.60 1:40.57 97.26
30 80860 23 HARNESS Ella BRIMA 02 U16 48.67 52.21 1:40.88 100.58
31 74574 30 BOUGHNER Tiffany CALDN 01 U18 49.04 52.01 1:41.05 102.4
32 75423 38 NATERER Isabel SKYLO 01 U18 49.56 51.50 1:41.06 102.51
33 77386 27 THOM Sophie ALPIN 01 U18 49.43 51.86 1:41.29 104.97
34 76839 16 TODOROV Daniela SKYLO 02 U16 50.16 51.16 1:41.32 105.29
35 78850 37 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 50.00 51.67 1:41.67 109.04
36 78106 20 DYCK Sydney ALPIN 01 U18 50.45 51.53 1:41.98 112.36
37 80865 24 BOUWMAN Lindsay CHICO 02 U16 50.15 51.88 1:42.03 112.9
38 75196 28 LANK Chloe CALDN 02 U16 49.82 52.46 1:42.28 115.58
39 77501 43 MAGEE Emma MSKSC 02 U16 49.99 52.55 1:42.54 118.36
40 78740 22 HENRY Naomi DEVGL 02 U16 50.43 52.18 1:42.61 119.11
41 75693 3 SMAGLINSKIE Olivia BRIMA 02 U16 49.82 53.38 1:43.20 125.43
42 78261 21 FAGAN Clair MLTON 02 U16 49.81 53.73 1:43.54 129.07
43 78494 54 MACDONALD Amberle BRIMA 02 U16 51.17 52.42 1:43.59 129.61
44 78713 49 FAIRBROTHER Katie DEVGL 02 U16 50.64 53.38 1:44.02 134.22
45 86198 76 PAPUTSIS Abby SKYLO 01 U18 51.64 52.43 1:44.07 134.75
46 74448 11 ALLEY Evelyn CALDN 02 U16 50.98 53.33 1:44.31 137.32
47 78770 1 LOMBARD Charlotte DEVGL 02 U16 51.74 53.81 1:45.55 150.6
48 78519 45 MUZZO Madison JOZOW 01 U18 52.40 54.03 1:46.43 160.03
49 76078 18 COUTO Alexandra LONDN 02 U16 51.36 55.94 1:47.30 169.35
50 85529 51 PLAHOURAS Christina BRIMA 01 U18 53.87 54.31 1:48.18 178.78
51 78800 40 OSLER Hilary DEVGL 02 U16 53.30 55.55 1:48.85 185.95
52 78160 25 MARSLAND Olivia SKYLO 01 U18 53.96 55.80 1:49.76 195.7
53 85470 29 GOODMAN Vanessa CHICO 02 U16 52.93 58.23 1:51.16 210.7
54 87893 42 POON Josephine CHICO 02 U16 53.23 58.66 1:51.89 218.52
55 87997 63 PARKINSON Emma CHICO 02 U16 55.28 56.74 1:52.02 219.91
56 80990 46 ALEXANDER Hannah SKYLO 01 U18 56.14 58.48 1:54.62 247.76
999 78425 5 DIBATTISTA Morena JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 86119 12 RONAN Jordan CHICO 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76149 15 IGEL Isabella BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 85534 26 USAKIEWICZ Nastazja MLTON 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 77318 47 PEETS Marlowe ALPIN 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 78699 48 DENT Margot DEVGL 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 77304 56 NOWITSKY Maeve JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75336 62 MCKENZIE Sarah BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76091 66 DOUEY Sarah DEVGL 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 78621 69 WHITHAM Savannah JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 80991 4 EDEY Madelyn ALPIN 01 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 78104 13 BARACH Parker ALPIN 01 U18 DNF 053.52 0
999 88606 14 CONSTANTIN Marley CALDN 02 U16 DNF 052.92 0
999 80868 19 MOORE Holly CHICO 02 U16 DNF 050.68 0
999 74865 57 FINLAY Toree BRIMA 02 U16 DNF 049.82 0
999 81563 31 NORMAN Sarah LONDN 01 U18 046.65 DNF 0
999 77167 35 EGGERT Isabella JOZOW 01 U18 046.41 DNF 0
999 75449 41 NICKLE Hannah LONDN 02 U16 050.57 DNF 0
999 88367 61 KINDBOM Madeleine CALDN 01 U18 049.55 DNF 0
999 86182 74 CROFT Sean CALDN 01 U18 050.68 DNF 0
12/02/2017 / Alpine Ski Club / NAT17.5245