SOD U16-Group 1 - SL
Results

SOD U16-Group 1

Jury
TD R.FERGUSON CAN
Referee J.SOCHNACHI CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref HOUK P. CAN
Finish Ref A.DANNIEL CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BASCIANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 320
Finish 274
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter T.MOONEY CAN A.SMYTH CAN
Number of Gates 0/0 0/0
Homologation
Forerunner 1
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 446.17

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:

Temperature Start: 0 Temperature Finish: 0

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 84877 72 SMART Maggie MSFLD 02 U16 27.20 29.15 56.35 0
2 75888 31 WEBBER Emiko CHICO 02 U16 27.66 28.70 56.36 0.13
2 74865 43 FINLAY Toree BRIMA 02 U16 27.93 28.43 56.36 0.13
4 77524 50 THOMPSON Sydney DEVGL 02 U16 28.15 28.75 56.90 7.03
5 77357 7 SKAIN Avery JOZOW 01 U18 27.72 29.50 57.22 11.12
6 78113 26 ELLWOOD Sophie JOZOW 01 U18 27.80 29.70 57.50 14.69
7 75048 39 HODGES Grace BRIMA 02 U16 28.38 29.30 57.68 16.99
8 77199 44 GWIN Emily ALPIN 01 U18 28.45 29.39 57.84 19.04
9 78270 45 UCHIDA Elizabeth MSFLD 02 U16 27.44 30.51 57.95 20.44
10 74911 23 GEDJA Sarah CHICO 02 U16 28.36 29.60 57.96 20.57
11 76041 46 BLACKWELL Darby DEVGL 01 U18 28.83 29.50 58.33 25.3
12 77406 13 VILLENEUVE Paige JOZOW 01 U18 28.51 30.57 59.08 34.88
13 77167 16 EGGERT Isabella JOZOW 01 U18 29.03 30.53 59.56 41.02
14 80868 27 MOORE Holly CHICO 02 U16 28.61 31.60 1:00.21 49.32
15 76858 71 WIEBE Katie SKYLO 01 U18 30.14 30.58 1:00.72 55.84
16 75196 40 LANK Chloe CALDN 02 U16 30.03 31.10 1:01.13 61.08
17 77183 10 GERSTEIN Madeline ALPIN 02 U16 29.92 31.35 1:01.27 62.86
18 77108 22 BOMBEN Julia JOZOW 01 U18 30.26 31.22 1:01.48 65.55
19 77095 11 BALAN Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 30.39 31.18 1:01.57 66.7
20 78106 73 DYCK Sydney ALPIN 01 U18 30.43 31.29 1:01.72 68.61
21 74893 6 FROST Erika BRIMA 01 U18 29.72 32.52 1:02.24 75.26
22 74448 32 ALLEY Evelyn CALDN 02 U16 30.38 32.00 1:02.38 77.05
23 78756 78 KNECHTEL Emma JOZOW 01 U18 31.32 31.26 1:02.58 79.6
24 77295 61 MORRISON Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 31.26 31.62 1:02.88 83.44
25 78739 80 HENRY Julia DEVGL 02 U16 31.15 31.97 1:03.12 86.5
26 78770 42 LOMBARD Charlotte DEVGL 02 U16 31.33 32.28 1:03.61 92.76
27 75693 53 SMAGLINSKIE Olivia BRIMA 02 U16 32.23 31.75 1:03.98 97.49
28 75790 59 TERON Paige JOZOW 01 U18 32.27 32.28 1:04.55 104.77
29 78713 67 FAIRBROTHER Katie DEVGL 02 U16 32.02 32.59 1:04.61 105.54
30 76078 24 COUTO Alexandra LONDN 02 U16 31.22 33.75 1:04.97 110.14
31 78740 35 HENRY Naomi DEVGL 02 U16 32.25 32.81 1:05.06 111.29
32 76839 14 TODOROV Daniela SKYLO 02 U16 31.34 34.38 1:05.72 119.72
33 80860 57 HARNESS Ella BRIMA 02 U16 32.47 33.70 1:06.17 125.47
34 85529 4 PLAHOURAS Christina BRIMA 01 U18 31.70 35.21 1:06.91 134.93
35 76091 34 DOUEY Sarah DEVGL 01 U18 33.17 33.91 1:07.08 137.1
36 78519 9 MUZZO Madison JOZOW 01 U18 32.92 34.66 1:07.58 143.49
37 78800 48 OSLER Hilary DEVGL 02 U16 33.57 34.03 1:07.60 143.74
38 77304 17 NOWITSKY Maeve JOZOW 01 U18 32.48 35.37 1:07.85 146.94
39 78160 62 MARSLAND Olivia SKYLO 01 U18 33.68 34.42 1:08.10 150.13
40 78850 54 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 38.13 30.69 1:08.82 159.33
41 78425 12 DIBATTISTA Morena JOZOW 01 U18 33.61 36.77 1:10.38 179.27
42 78395 28 CARROLL Ella BRIMA 02 U16 29.69 40.82 1:10.51 180.93
43 87893 68 POON Josephine CHICO 02 U16 35.26 35.94 1:11.20 189.74
44 80990 2 ALEXANDER Hannah SKYLO 01 U18 33.77 37.65 1:11.42 192.55
45 86198 77 PAPUTSIS Abby SKYLO 01 U18 39.60 35.21 1:14.81 235.87
46 75423 3 NATERER Isabel SKYLO 01 U18 1:00.92 33.43 1:34.35 485.54
999 74574 19 BOUGHNER Tiffany CALDN 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75136 64 KEERY Heather JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 79069 58 BRERETON Sara JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 78621 8 WHITHAM Savannah JOZOW 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 77501 25 MAGEE Emma MSKSC 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 77318 66 PEETS Marlowe ALPIN 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76149 36 IGEL Isabella BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78494 60 MACDONALD Amberle BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78699 29 DENT Margot DEVGL 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75336 69 MCKENZIE Sarah BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 86119 79 RONAN Jordan CHICO 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 77349 75 SAVARD Catherine JOZOW 01 U18 DNF DNF 0
999 75449 33 NICKLE Hannah LONDN 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 88367 47 KINDBOM Madeleine CALDN 01 U18 DNF 30.47 0
999 88606 20 CONSTANTIN Marley CALDN 02 U16 DNF DSQ - 0 0
999 77300 5 MUNTWYLER Maren ALPIN 02 U16 DSQ - 6 31.65 0
999 81563 21 NORMAN Sarah LONDN 01 U18 DSQ - 26 30.85 0
999 77386 55 THOM Sophie ALPIN 01 U18 DSQ - 26 33.72 0
999 78104 65 BARACH Parker ALPIN 01 U18 DSQ - 26 35.60 0
999 78107 30 KOGAN Sophia ALPIN 01 U18 DSQ - 15 33.48 0
999 85534 37 USAKIEWICZ Nastazja MLTON 02 U16 DSQ - 4 36.46 0
999 85470 38 GOODMAN Vanessa CHICO 02 U16 DSQ - 26 33.39 0
999 86182 1 CROFT Sean CALDN 01 U18 28.87 DNF 0
999 80865 52 BOUWMAN Lindsay CHICO 02 U16 30.18 DNF 0
999 77101 51 BELLEMARE Emily JOZOW 01 U18 28.10 DSQ - 16 0
999 77155 63 DINARDO Giulia JOZOW 01 U18 25.00 DSQ - 16 0
999 78261 76 FAGAN Clair MLTON 02 U16 32.92 DSQ - 25 0
999 80991 49 EDEY Madelyn ALPIN 01 U18 33.49 DSQ - 16 0
999 78777 15 MARTENIUK Sydney CHICO 01 U18 28.28 DSQ - 25 0
999 87997 70 PARKINSON Emma CHICO 02 U16 34.46 DSQ - 26 0
18/02/2017 / Caldeon / NAT17.5246