SOD U16-Group 3 - SL
Results

SOD U16-Group 3

Jury
TD CANTONI F. GEORG
Referee LATREILLE R. JOZO
Chief of Race VIBERT J. GEORG
Other Workers
Start Ref KRITSCH V. GEORG
Finish Ref COWAN J. GEORG
Race Admin MORRIS K. GEORG
Chief of Timing MCFARLANE J. GEORG
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 260
Finish 190
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation NA
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter HAMPSON B. GEORG VALADKA T. GEORG
Number of Gates 36/32 36/32
Homologation NA NA
Forerunner 1 LEONE T. GEORG
Forerunner 2 VALADKA T. GEORG
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 417.75

Weather: CLOUDY FLURRIES

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED POW

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -6

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75134 37 KARNAY Caroline GEORG 02 U16 36.90 36.23 1:13.13 0
2 77306 4 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 36.93 38.91 1:15.84 26.68
3 77111 9 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 37.85 39.91 1:17.76 45.58
4 74509 29 BAWDEN Carolyn OSLER 02 U16 39.16 40.07 1:19.23 60.06
5 77254 24 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 39.22 40.99 1:20.21 69.71
6 75801 18 TKACHUK Georgia CRAIG 01 U18 39.64 40.88 1:20.52 72.76
7 74664 40 CHALMERS Kaitlyn CRAIG 01 U18 40.18 40.95 1:21.13 78.76
8 75736 17 STEWART Andrea CRAIG 01 U18 36.29 44.89 1:21.18 79.26
9 78247 5 BARKER Julia GEORG 02 U16 40.17 41.51 1:21.68 84.18
10 75495 1 OTTON Becky GEORG 02 U16 40.84 42.18 1:23.02 97.37
11 77307 36 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 41.35 41.94 1:23.29 100.03
12 75705 3 SMITH Vanessa OSLER 02 U16 41.67 42.73 1:24.40 110.96
13 75904 41 WHITE Sarah GEORG 02 U16 42.86 41.62 1:24.48 111.75
14 74603 34 BROWN Madeleine GEORG 02 U16 41.92 42.75 1:24.67 113.62
15 75649 13 SCHEIFELE Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 41.94 43.95 1:25.89 125.63
16 77251 27 LING Siena JOZOW 02 U16 42.47 43.50 1:25.97 126.42
17 76646 38 ANDERSONS Elizabeth HORSE 02 U16 42.30 43.89 1:26.19 128.58
18 75824 42 TULCHINSKY Noa GEORG 02 U16 42.81 43.42 1:26.23 128.98
19 78613 25 WALLGREN Robyn JOZOW 02 U16 43.70 45.20 1:28.90 155.26
20 77274 22 MCELLIGOTT Phoebe CRAIG 01 U18 43.29 45.84 1:29.13 157.53
21 77126 35 CHALK Maggie BATAW 02 U16 43.88 45.55 1:29.43 160.48
22 76776 39 MARGIE Emma HORSE 02 U16 44.56 44.94 1:29.50 161.17
23 75621 21 ROSMUS Georgia GEORG 02 U16 44.13 45.87 1:30.00 166.09
24 82056 2 FORTIER Amelia CRAIG 01 U18 43.35 46.83 1:30.18 167.87
25 75672 26 SHAW-LITZGUS Simone GEORG 02 U16 44.70 46.67 1:31.37 179.58
26 74812 30 DUBCZAK Adelle GEORG 02 U16 45.98 46.80 1:32.78 193.46
27 76857 7 WHITE Kathleen GEORG 02 U16 44.95 47.89 1:32.84 194.05
28 78552 32 SANTINI Carla JOZOW 02 U16 46.52 47.64 1:34.16 207.05
29 78548 33 SALHANI Emma JOZOW 02 U16 47.05 47.63 1:34.68 212.17
30 78141 8 ASTON Mya JOZOW 02 U16 47.10 48.22 1:35.32 218.47
31 75034 31 HERMAN Sarah CRAIG 01 U18 48.32 49.15 1:37.47 239.64
32 74626 11 BURROWS Emily OSLER 02 U16 48.93 50.97 1:39.90 263.56
999 75383 6 MOORE Emma CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 71689 43 MUIRHEAD Sophie CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76780 10 MARTSCHENKO Taissa HORSE 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 88188 12 FESTA Isabella JOZOW 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75723 14 STANTON Allie OSLER 02 U16 DNF 044.10 0
999 74471 19 ARMSTRONG Chloe GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 74489 28 BAMBER Anna GEORG 02 U16 DNF 043.05 0
999 78623 16 WROBLEWSKI Olivia JOZOW 02 U16 DSQ - 8 043.71 0
999 75787 20 TERNER Jaiden GEORG 02 U16 DSQ - 17 DNS 0
999 74552 23 BLAIR Vanessa GEORG 02 U16 039.50 DNF 0
999 76738 15 JONES Jennah HORSE 02 U16 042.83 DSQ - 35 0
29/01/2017 / Georgian Peaks / NAT17.5253