SOD U16-Group 3 - GS
Results

SOD U16-Group 3

Jury
TD GILLARD J. CRA
Referee STEPHENSON E. OSL
Chief of Race EWASKIW M. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref WATT S. CRA
Finish Ref FINLAYSON I. CRA
Race Admin MILGRAM S. CRA
Chief of Timing BATES F. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 400
Finish 200
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter RIVARD S. CRA RIVARD S. CRA
Number of Gates 18/19 18/19
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 OLSEN N. CRA DOE J. CRA
Forerunner 2 MILLER M. CRA
Forerunner 3 RAYMOND T. CRA
Forerunner 4 BUSH S. CRA

Applied Penality: 407.56

Weather: OVERCAST LIGHT SNOW

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -2 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 74552 5 BLAIR Vanessa GEORG 02 U16 28.38 27.79 56.17 0
2 74509 21 BAWDEN Carolyn OSLER 02 U16 28.89 27.88 56.77 10.47
3 75134 2 KARNAY Caroline GEORG 02 U16 28.35 28.48 56.83 11.52
4 75736 34 STEWART Andrea CRAIG 01 U18 28.92 28.23 57.15 17.1
5 77254 12 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 29.64 28.87 58.51 40.83
6 74471 27 ARMSTRONG Chloe GEORG 02 U16 29.47 29.08 58.55 41.52
7 77111 42 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 29.93 29.08 59.01 49.55
8 75801 19 TKACHUK Georgia CRAIG 01 U18 30.05 29.15 59.20 52.86
9 75383 16 MOORE Emma CRAIG 01 U18 29.57 29.70 59.27 54.09
10 75705 13 SMITH Vanessa OSLER 02 U16 30.87 29.55 1:00.42 74.15
11 75723 3 STANTON Allie OSLER 02 U16 29.84 30.62 1:00.46 74.85
12 75495 14 OTTON Becky GEORG 02 U16 30.33 30.17 1:00.50 75.55
13 76776 20 MARGIE Emma HORSE 02 U16 30.50 30.07 1:00.57 76.77
14 75824 40 TULCHINSKY Noa GEORG 02 U16 30.66 30.17 1:00.83 81.3
15 78613 30 WALLGREN Robyn JOZOW 02 U16 30.58 30.37 1:00.95 83.4
16 77307 24 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 31.19 30.57 1:01.76 97.53
17 77251 36 LING Siena JOZOW 02 U16 31.71 30.25 1:01.96 101.02
17 74489 22 BAMBER Anna GEORG 02 U16 31.51 30.45 1:01.96 101.02
19 74603 9 BROWN Madeleine GEORG 02 U16 31.54 30.74 1:02.28 106.6
20 78247 25 BARKER Julia GEORG 02 U16 31.25 31.73 1:02.98 118.81
21 75621 29 ROSMUS Georgia GEORG 02 U16 31.62 31.57 1:03.19 122.48
22 78623 26 WROBLEWSKI Olivia JOZOW 02 U16 31.67 31.79 1:03.46 127.19
23 77126 7 CHALK Maggie BATAW 02 U16 31.98 32.12 1:04.10 138.35
24 76646 43 ANDERSONS Elizabeth HORSE 02 U16 32.75 31.45 1:04.20 140.1
25 75672 38 SHAW-LITZGUS Simone GEORG 02 U16 32.55 31.67 1:04.22 140.45
26 77274 41 MCELLIGOTT Phoebe CRAIG 01 U18 32.51 31.78 1:04.29 141.67
27 82056 15 FORTIER Amelia CRAIG 01 U18 32.11 32.19 1:04.30 141.84
28 76857 8 WHITE Kathleen GEORG 02 U16 33.09 32.35 1:05.44 161.73
29 88188 31 FESTA Isabella JOZOW 02 U16 33.39 32.78 1:06.17 174.47
30 74626 10 BURROWS Emily OSLER 02 U16 32.91 33.51 1:06.42 178.83
31 78552 33 SANTINI Carla JOZOW 02 U16 33.59 33.28 1:06.87 186.68
32 78141 11 ASTON Mya JOZOW 02 U16 33.85 33.49 1:07.34 194.88
33 78548 32 SALHANI Emma JOZOW 02 U16 34.14 33.97 1:08.11 208.32
34 75787 37 TERNER Jaiden GEORG 02 U16 34.84 35.04 1:09.88 239.2
999 71689 17 MUIRHEAD Sophie CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75034 18 HERMAN Sarah CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75649 23 SCHEIFELE Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74812 28 DUBCZAK Adelle GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74664 35 CHALMERS Kaitlyn CRAIG 01 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76780 39 MARTSCHENKO Taissa HORSE 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 77306 1 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 DNF 028.86 0
999 76738 4 JONES Jennah HORSE 02 U16 DNF DNS 0
999 75904 6 WHITE Sarah GEORG 02 U16 DNF 031.77 0
05/02/2017 / Craigleith / NAT17.5254