SOD U19 - GS
Results

SOD U19

Jury
TD PLOTZ P. CAN
Referee BALLAS J. CAN
Chief of Race DRYDEN J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref MACKENZIE J. CAN
Finish Ref MACKENZIE J. CAN
Race Admin WEEL M. CAN
Chief of Timing SUIKKI M. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 513
Finish 372
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation N/A
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter TERRY D. CAN GREAVES R. CAN
Number of Gates 19/18 19/18
Homologation N/A N/A
Forerunner 1 CARRUTHERS A. DEVGL CARRUTHERS A. DEVGL
Forerunner 2 MYSKO P. DEVGL MYSKO P. DEVGL
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 242.41

Weather: LIGHT SNOW

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: -5 Temperature Finish: -5

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 76048 13 BREMERMANN Anna BEAVR 00 U18 34.49 34.77 1:09.26 0
2 78347 12 VON TEICHMAN Sophie CRAIG 00 U18 35.88 35.83 1:11.71 34.67
3 75279 11 MANSOUR Kasha MSFLD 99 U18 35.92 35.85 1:11.77 35.52
4 75416 2 NAGATAKIYA Alison MLTON 99 U18 35.89 36.85 1:12.74 49.24
5 77228 28 KING Zoe JOZOW 00 U18 36.80 36.10 1:12.90 51.5
6 77494 23 LIHOU Kathryn JOZOW 00 U18 35.97 37.48 1:13.45 59.29
6 75105 16 IVANENKO Arden GEORG 00 U18 36.65 36.80 1:13.45 59.29
8 75392 19 MORGAN Kathleen CRAIG 00 U18 36.27 37.20 1:13.47 59.57
9 75555 30 PRIEST Morgan MSFLD 00 U18 37.43 36.53 1:13.96 66.5
10 76677 1 CURRIE Sophie HORSE 99 U18 36.53 37.56 1:14.09 68.34
11 76238 10 SAMIS Madeleine DEVGL 00 U18 36.99 37.15 1:14.14 69.05
12 75271 24 MAINGUY Alyson MSFLD 00 U18 37.73 36.48 1:14.21 70.04
13 76553 14 PURKISS Margaret HEIGH 00 U18 37.72 37.30 1:15.02 81.5
14 75551 3 POWER Gillian CRAIG 99 U18 37.59 37.52 1:15.11 82.78
15 75256 27 MACDONALD Lauren CRAIG 00 U18 37.81 37.61 1:15.42 87.16
16 85783 9 SOLODUSZKIEWICZ Molly MLTON 98 U21 37.33 38.15 1:15.48 88.01
17 78330 22 BENSON Tessa CRAIG 00 U18 38.32 37.37 1:15.69 90.98
18 76116 6 FOOTE Avery DEVGL 00 U18 37.67 38.05 1:15.72 91.41
19 75521 4 PETTER Natasha MLTON 99 U18 39.03 37.21 1:16.24 98.76
20 75067 20 HOUGH Madison MLTON 99 U18 38.19 38.19 1:16.38 100.75
21 82086 35 YAU Vanessa GLA 00 U18 38.23 38.35 1:16.58 103.57
22 76779 25 MARTSCHENKO Alyssa HORSE 99 U18 38.93 37.90 1:16.83 107.11
23 75285 17 MARSHALL Josie MLTON 99 U18 38.61 38.71 1:17.32 114.05
24 75243 21 LOUKES Maureen MSFLD 00 U18 39.11 38.86 1:17.97 123.24
25 76061 26 CATOR Sedona MSFLD 00 U18 40.47 37.86 1:18.33 128.34
26 75534 15 PILON Delphine BRIMA 99 U18 38.22 40.24 1:18.46 130.18
27 74685 18 CLERMONT Chantelle MLTON 99 U18 40.40 39.23 1:19.63 146.73
28 86473 8 DUNSMOOR Marlene GLA 99 U18 40.18 40.08 1:20.26 155.65
29 75899 40 WESTFAHL Jade MLTON 00 U18 41.61 39.21 1:20.82 163.57
30 85476 42 KIM Hanniel GLA 00 U18 41.75 39.39 1:21.14 168.1
31 85475 41 KIM Candace GLA 00 U18 41.95 40.02 1:21.97 179.84
32 75703 39 SMITH Mathie CRAIG 00 U18 41.79 40.80 1:22.59 188.61
33 85528 43 MCBRIDE Samantha MLTON 00 U18 42.20 41.30 1:23.50 201.49
34 84749 36 SERVOS Corrina MLTON 00 U18 41.63 42.49 1:24.12 210.26
35 74965 29 GREENWOOD Natasha BRIMA 99 U18 43.35 40.87 1:24.22 211.68
999 78328 5 WEBBER Avery BEAVR 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75685 31 SKENE Siobhan MSFLD 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75692 32 SMAGLINSKIE Lauren BRIMA 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76072 33 CORBETT Sydney DEVGL 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76146 34 HOLMES Taylor GLA 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76039 38 BIRKER Jamie GLA 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 85298 44 BEAUDRY Kathryn TSCBM 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 76518 7 LOUCKS Gabrielle HEIGH 99 U18 DNF DNS 0
999 85928 37 MALCOLM Kellis CRAIG 00 U18 040.37 DNF 0
29/01/2017 / Devils Glen / NAT17.5286