SOD U19 - GS
Results

SOD U19

Jury
TD TWIBLE B CAN
Referee EVANOFF C. CAN
Chief of Race GILLARD J CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref MACDONALD J CAN
Finish Ref STANIFORTH D CAN
Race Admin MILGRAM S CAN
Chief of Timing FORNASIER D CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 380
Finish 237
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 11849/11/15
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter PALLAS J. CRA PALLAS J. CRA
Number of Gates 20/18 20/18
Homologation 11849/11/15 11849/11/15
Forerunner 1 BURNS C. CRA STEWART N. CRA
Forerunner 2 MURPHY M. CRA
Forerunner 3 REID A. CRA
Forerunner 4 TURNBULL R. CRA

Applied Penality: 232.88

Weather: OVERCAST

Snow:MACHINE PACK

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -2

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 76048 12 BREMERMANN Anna BEAVR 00 U18 33.43 32.27 1:05.70 0
2 78338 10 MCCARTNEY Madeleine CRAIG 00 U18 33.97 32.43 1:06.40 10.44
3 75279 9 MANSOUR Kasha MSFLD 99 U21 34.05 33.34 1:07.39 25.21
4 78347 4 VON TEICHMAN Sophie CRAIG 00 U18 34.97 33.08 1:08.05 35.05
5 75382 14 MOORE Carolyn BRIMA 00 U18 34.72 33.90 1:08.62 43.56
6 75551 1 POWER Gillian CRAIG 99 U21 34.29 34.56 1:08.85 46.99
7 75392 20 MORGAN Kathleen CRAIG 00 U18 35.02 33.94 1:08.96 48.63
8 77494 24 LIHOU Kathryn JOZOW 00 U18 35.22 34.38 1:09.60 58.17
9 75256 28 MACDONALD Lauren CRAIG 00 U18 35.41 34.54 1:09.95 63.39
10 77228 29 KING Zoe JOZOW 00 U18 35.97 34.49 1:10.46 71
11 75271 25 MAINGUY Alyson MSFLD 00 U18 35.20 35.34 1:10.54 72.19
12 75416 8 NAGATAKIYA Alison MLTON 99 U21 36.05 34.51 1:10.56 72.49
13 85783 7 SOLODUSZKIEWICZ Molly MLTON 98 U21 36.10 35.15 1:11.25 82.79
14 76677 11 CURRIE Sophie HORSE 99 U21 36.34 35.51 1:11.85 91.74
15 75067 21 HOUGH Madison MLTON 99 U21 37.73 35.28 1:13.01 109.04
16 78330 23 BENSON Tessa CRAIG 00 U18 36.93 36.27 1:13.20 111.87
17 74584 31 BRACKETT Marilyn CRAIG 00 U18 37.80 35.84 1:13.64 118.44
18 85298 41 BEAUDRY Kathryn TSCBM 00 U18 38.16 36.03 1:14.19 126.64
19 76705 48 GARRIOCK Madeline SKYLO 00 U18 37.87 36.47 1:14.34 128.88
20 75042 42 HILLMAN Natasha MLTON 00 U18 38.52 36.11 1:14.63 133.2
21 76779 26 MARTSCHENKO Alyssa HORSE 99 U21 37.84 36.91 1:14.75 134.99
22 75285 18 MARSHALL Josie MLTON 99 U21 39.19 35.80 1:14.99 138.57
23 86473 5 DUNSMOOR Marlene GLA 99 U21 37.75 37.33 1:15.08 139.91
24 74685 19 CLERMONT Chantelle MLTON 99 U21 39.18 36.16 1:15.34 143.79
25 76061 27 CATOR Sedona MSFLD 00 U18 37.54 38.21 1:15.75 149.91
26 75224 38 LETOURNEAU Isabelle BRIMA 00 U18 38.78 37.58 1:16.36 159.01
27 85476 50 KIM Hanniel GLA 00 U18 38.49 38.07 1:16.56 161.99
28 85528 51 MCBRIDE Samantha MLTON 00 U18 39.68 36.99 1:16.67 163.63
29 84749 40 SERVOS Corrina MLTON 00 U18 40.24 37.83 1:18.07 184.51
30 75899 46 WESTFAHL Jade MLTON 00 U18 40.13 38.04 1:18.17 186.01
31 75534 3 PILON Delphine BRIMA 99 U21 37.39 40.83 1:18.22 186.75
32 76146 36 HOLMES Taylor GLA 00 U18 40.08 38.17 1:18.25 187.2
33 85475 47 KIM Candace GLA 00 U18 39.90 38.74 1:18.64 193.02
34 76853 2 WALL Devon SNOWV 99 U21 39.75 39.18 1:18.93 197.34
35 75685 34 SKENE Siobhan MSFLD 00 U18 39.73 39.26 1:18.99 198.24
36 76039 44 BIRKER Jamie GLA 00 U18 40.27 39.85 1:20.12 215.09
37 74565 32 BONDY Katherine MLTON 99 U21 42.47 39.88 1:22.35 248.36
38 74965 30 GREENWOOD Natasha BRIMA 99 U21 42.78 39.70 1:22.48 250.3
39 76766 49 LOVISOTTO Mikaela SNOWV 00 U18 42.17 41.60 1:23.77 269.54
999 75521 6 PETTER Natasha MLTON 99 U21 DNS DNS 0
999 78328 13 WEBBER Avery BEAVR 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 78373 15 BOS Mauraine LONDN 99 U21 DNS DNS 0
999 75175 16 KOSTIUK Emily MLTON 99 U21 DNS DNS 0
999 75692 35 SMAGLINSKIE Lauren BRIMA 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 75243 22 LOUKES Maureen MSFLD 00 U18 DNF 038.43 0
999 75555 33 PRIEST Morgan MSFLD 00 U18 DNF 034.65 0
999 82086 37 YAU Vanessa GLA 00 U18 DNF 036.00 0
999 78282 39 MCLEAN Sarah SNOWV 00 U18 DNF 040.81 0
999 75703 45 SMITH Mathie CRAIG 00 U18 DNF 040.50 0
999 85928 43 MALCOLM Kellis CRAIG 00 U18 DSQ - 8 038.27 0
999 75105 17 IVANENKO Arden GEORG 00 U18 035.60 DNF 0
28/01/2017 / Craigleith / NAT17.5287