SOD U19 - SL
Results

SOD U19

Jury
TD C.KELLUM CAN
Referee PRIEST K. CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref P.HOUCH CAN
Finish Ref G.BOUGHNER CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BASCIANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 350
Finish 277
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter E.LINDSEY CAN J.PARRIS CAN
Number of Gates 27/27 30/29
Homologation
Forerunner 1 S.BROOKS CAN REID M. CAN
Forerunner 2 C.BROOKS CAN FROBELIUS R. CAN
Forerunner 3 M.KENDALL CAN KOREEN C. CAN
Forerunner 4 N.HORNIAK CAN DAVIES J. CAN

Applied Penality: 226.96

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -6 Temperature Finish: -5

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75279 9 MANSOUR Kasha MSFLD 99 U21 25.46 26.96 52.42 0
2 76048 1 BREMERMANN Anna BEAVR 00 U18 25.53 27.24 52.77 4.81
3 75105 13 IVANENKO Arden GEORG 00 U18 25.75 27.41 53.16 10.16
4 75382 3 MOORE Carolyn BRIMA 00 U18 25.91 27.54 53.45 14.15
5 78338 10 MCCARTNEY Madeleine CRAIG 00 U18 25.81 27.86 53.67 17.17
6 78347 7 VON TEICHMAN Sophie CRAIG 00 U18 25.99 27.69 53.68 17.31
7 76677 12 CURRIE Sophie HORSE 99 U21 26.08 28.02 54.10 23.08
8 76116 15 FOOTE Avery DEVGL 00 U18 26.80 27.49 54.29 25.68
9 77228 32 KING Zoe JOZOW 00 U18 26.43 27.87 54.30 25.82
10 76238 20 SAMIS Madeleine DEVGL 00 U18 26.92 28.20 55.12 37.09
11 75692 24 SMAGLINSKIE Lauren BRIMA 00 U18 26.68 28.54 55.22 38.46
12 75555 22 PRIEST Morgan MSFLD 00 U18 26.69 29.27 55.96 48.62
13 75521 16 PETTER Natasha MLTON 99 U21 27.78 28.24 56.02 49.45
14 75256 34 MACDONALD Lauren CRAIG 00 U18 27.63 28.97 56.60 57.41
15 78330 33 BENSON Tessa CRAIG 00 U18 28.00 29.44 57.44 68.95
16 75392 30 MORGAN Kathleen CRAIG 00 U18 27.45 30.00 57.45 69.09
17 86473 11 DUNSMOOR Marlene GLA 99 U21 28.41 29.70 58.11 78.15
18 75551 4 POWER Gillian CRAIG 99 U21 28.03 30.22 58.25 80.08
19 76553 29 PURKISS Margaret HEIGH 00 U18 28.64 29.73 58.37 81.72
20 82086 38 YAU Vanessa GLA 00 U18 28.88 30.26 59.14 92.3
21 76518 18 LOUCKS Gabrielle HEIGH 99 U21 29.59 29.66 59.25 93.81
22 75067 6 HOUGH Madison MLTON 99 U21 28.71 30.61 59.32 94.77
23 77494 46 LIHOU Kathryn JOZOW 00 U18 29.82 29.67 59.49 97.11
24 76061 42 CATOR Sedona MSFLD 00 U18 29.43 30.94 1:00.37 109.19
25 76146 35 HOLMES Taylor GLA 00 U18 30.15 30.31 1:00.46 110.43
26 75685 40 SKENE Siobhan MSFLD 00 U18 30.51 31.47 1:01.98 131.31
27 75224 36 LETOURNEAU Isabelle BRIMA 00 U18 30.08 32.03 1:02.11 133.09
28 75534 21 PILON Delphine BRIMA 99 U21 30.89 32.02 1:02.91 144.08
29 85928 48 MALCOLM Kellis CRAIG 00 U18 31.23 32.09 1:03.32 149.71
30 75703 44 SMITH Mathie CRAIG 00 U18 31.29 32.26 1:03.55 152.87
31 78282 43 MCLEAN Sarah SNOWV 00 U18 31.64 33.15 1:04.79 169.9
32 85475 45 KIM Candace GLA 00 U18 31.87 34.45 1:06.32 190.92
33 75042 47 HILLMAN Natasha MLTON 00 U18 32.53 34.08 1:06.61 194.9
34 85528 49 MCBRIDE Samantha MLTON 00 U18 32.46 34.73 1:07.19 202.87
35 76039 37 BIRKER Jamie GLA 00 U18 32.82 34.55 1:07.37 205.34
36 74965 27 GREENWOOD Natasha BRIMA 99 U21 32.22 35.34 1:07.56 207.95
37 75175 17 KOSTIUK Emily MLTON 99 U21 31.52 36.12 1:07.64 209.05
38 76766 50 LOVISOTTO Mikaela SNOWV 00 U18 35.45 37.65 1:13.10 284.04
999 78328 5 WEBBER Avery BEAVR 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 74584 31 BRACKETT Marilyn CRAIG 00 U18 DNS DNS 0
999 74565 2 BONDY Katherine MLTON 99 U21 DNF 34.55 0
999 84749 28 SERVOS Corrina MLTON 00 U18 DNF 33.37 0
999 76705 41 GARRIOCK Madeline SKYLO 00 U18 DNF 31.10 0
999 75271 23 MAINGUY Alyson MSFLD 00 U18 DSQ - 26 29.17 0
999 76625 25 REWA Juylia DEVGL 00 U18 DSQ - 26 DNS 0
999 85476 39 KIM Hanniel GLA 00 U18 DSQ - 25 33.73 0
999 75416 14 NAGATAKIYA Alison MLTON 99 U21 25.78 DNF 0
999 76779 8 MARTSCHENKO Alyssa HORSE 99 U21 26.51 DNF 0
999 85783 19 SOLODUSZKIEWICZ Molly MLTON 98 U21 29.27 DSQ - 28 0
999 75243 26 LOUKES Maureen MSFLD 00 U18 29.59 DSQ - 29 0
05/02/2017 / Caledon / NAT17.5288