RACE FEST 2002 Female - SL
Results

RACE FEST 2002 Female

Jury
TD K.WORTLEY CAN
Referee M.SNIDER CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref K.KARKER CAN
Finish Ref P.HOUCK CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BASCIANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 350
Finish 277
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter M.SCHNEIDER CAN M.SCHNEIDER CAN
Number of Gates 31/30 31/30
Homologation
Forerunner 1 W.GUY CAN W.GUY CAN
Forerunner 2 J.YEIGH CAN J.YEIGH CAN
Forerunner 3 J.NIGHSWANDER CAN J.NIGHSWANDER CAN
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 432.31

Weather: CLOUDY

Snow:GRANULAR

Temperature Start: -4 Temperature Finish: -4

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 74471 2 ARMSTRONG Chloe GEORG 02 U16 27.62 30.05 57.67 0
2 77306 7 O'BOYLE KELLY Chloe BATAW 02 U16 28.51 30.16 58.67 12.48
3 77524 39 THOMPSON Sydney DEVGL 02 U16 29.39 29.64 59.03 16.98
4 77111 1 BRAY Annissa BATAW 02 U16 29.10 30.61 59.71 25.47
5 77254 92 LIU Reena BATAW 02 U16 29.70 31.26 1:00.96 41.08
6 78270 81 UCHIDA Elizabeth MSFLD 02 U16 30.03 31.13 1:01.16 43.57
7 74865 85 FINLAY Toree BRIMA 02 U16 30.67 30.56 1:01.23 44.45
8 75888 62 WEBBER Emiko CHICO 02 U16 30.65 30.98 1:01.63 49.44
9 82088 59 LAM Emma GLA 02 U16 30.99 30.77 1:01.76 51.06
10 84877 4 SMART Maggie MSFLD 02 U16 29.95 31.93 1:01.88 52.56
11 79030 28 IACOBUCCI Claire BEAVR 02 U16 29.71 32.49 1:02.20 56.56
12 74728 25 CRAKE Ripley CRAIG 02 U16 30.75 31.87 1:02.62 61.8
13 78247 21 BARKER Julia GEORG 02 U16 30.90 32.06 1:02.96 66.04
14 74911 61 GEDJA Sarah CHICO 02 U16 31.11 31.92 1:03.03 66.92
15 74509 29 BAWDEN Carolyn OSLER 02 U16 31.38 32.62 1:04.00 79.03
16 81159 108 NICHOLS Holly BEAVR 02 U16 32.15 32.11 1:04.26 82.28
17 74749 102 DALBIANCO Ellie MSFLD 02 U16 32.82 31.75 1:04.57 86.15
18 82117 100 FONTANA Katherine CRAIG 02 U16 31.89 32.73 1:04.62 86.77
19 77307 97 O'BOYLE KELLY Hannah BATAW 02 U16 32.70 32.20 1:04.90 90.27
20 75904 67 WHITE Sarah GEORG 02 U16 32.33 32.65 1:04.98 91.26
21 78372 84 BOONE Megan CRAIG 02 U16 32.34 32.68 1:05.02 91.76
22 76765 53 LOVISOTTO Celina SNOWV 02 U16 32.69 32.86 1:05.55 98.38
23 75649 60 SCHEIFELE Alexandra GEORG 02 U16 31.88 34.05 1:05.93 103.12
24 75148 113 KENNEDY Rossalyn MSFLD 02 U16 33.91 33.33 1:07.24 119.48
25 78850 35 TORRANCE Caitlin DEVGL 02 U16 33.85 33.43 1:07.28 119.98
26 77251 42 LING Siena JOZOW 02 U16 31.88 35.47 1:07.35 120.85
27 80860 30 HARNESS Ella BRIMA 02 U16 32.82 34.78 1:07.60 123.97
28 78623 114 WROBLEWSKI Olivia JOZOW 02 U16 34.09 33.57 1:07.66 124.72
29 76646 87 ANDERSONS Elizabeth HORSE 02 U16 33.15 34.66 1:07.81 126.6
30 75824 94 TULCHINSKY Noa GEORG 02 U16 33.81 34.70 1:08.51 135.34
31 82049 43 MELCHIOR Ella CRAIG 02 U16 33.47 35.51 1:08.98 141.2
32 78613 17 WALLGREN Robyn JOZOW 02 U16 34.64 34.40 1:09.04 141.95
33 77295 6 MORRISON Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 33.28 35.84 1:09.12 142.95
34 74603 117 BROWN Madeleine GEORG 02 U16 34.86 34.35 1:09.21 144.07
35 78395 47 CARROLL Ella BRIMA 02 U16 34.22 35.05 1:09.27 144.82
36 77095 57 BALAN Mackenzie ALPIN 02 U16 34.42 34.93 1:09.35 145.82
37 88411 37 MCMASTER Riley HOCKL 02 U16 34.33 35.04 1:09.37 146.07
38 77300 51 MUNTWYLER Maren ALPIN 02 U16 34.12 35.35 1:09.47 147.32
39 75154 44 KIEFFER Elise BEAVR 02 U16 34.15 35.42 1:09.57 148.57
40 76220 91 QUAIL Elise GLA 02 U16 33.48 36.15 1:09.63 149.32
41 77183 89 GERSTEIN Madeline ALPIN 02 U16 34.77 35.03 1:09.80 151.44
42 77185 105 GIANNACE Mia CRAIG 02 U16 35.13 34.82 1:09.95 153.31
43 77126 79 CHALK Maggie BATAW 02 U16 34.14 35.83 1:09.97 153.56
44 74448 8 ALLEY Evelyn CALDN 02 U16 33.90 36.26 1:10.16 155.94
45 78281 52 MCLEAN Lyndsey SNOWV 02 U16 34.92 35.33 1:10.25 157.06
46 76776 26 MARGIE Emma HORSE 02 U16 32.55 37.83 1:10.38 158.68
47 75004 14 HARRISON Laura MSFLD 02 U16 34.29 36.25 1:10.54 160.68
48 76580 48 STANTON Grace DEVEL 02 U16 36.16 35.05 1:11.21 169.04
49 85536 106 SZWEZ Ashley BEAVR 02 U16 35.75 35.59 1:11.34 170.67
50 75621 55 ROSMUS Georgia GEORG 02 U16 35.39 36.52 1:11.91 177.78
51 75723 9 STANTON Allie OSLER 02 U16 35.68 36.51 1:12.19 181.28
52 78552 5 SANTINI Carla JOZOW 02 U16 35.27 36.94 1:12.21 181.53
53 85796 111 GOSTOVIC Lily GLA 02 U16 37.77 34.98 1:12.75 188.27
54 76077 101 COUTANCHE Sarah GLA 02 U16 36.00 36.83 1:12.83 189.27
55 86266 23 RAYES Jasper GLA 02 U16 36.20 36.89 1:13.09 192.52
56 85470 90 GOODMAN Vanessa CHICO 02 U16 36.17 37.19 1:13.36 195.89
57 78141 27 ASTON Mya JOZOW 02 U16 36.26 37.48 1:13.74 200.63
58 76078 98 COUTO Alexandra LONDN 02 U16 36.55 37.34 1:13.89 202.5
59 78800 71 OSLER Hilary DEVGL 02 U16 36.65 37.55 1:14.20 206.37
60 75672 34 SHAW-LITZGUS Simone GEORG 02 U16 36.56 38.05 1:14.61 211.49
61 87893 33 POON Josephine CHICO 02 U16 36.82 39.49 1:16.31 232.72
62 78118 68 MARTYN Madeline GLA 02 U16 37.74 38.64 1:16.38 233.59
63 85934 16 HEYDARY Diba GLA 02 U16 37.33 39.08 1:16.41 233.97
64 87997 96 PARKINSON Emma CHICO 02 U16 38.37 38.17 1:16.54 235.59
65 76575 95 SIMS Caitlin CRAIG 02 U16 38.79 37.81 1:16.60 236.34
66 75676 65 SHEEDY Kate BEAVR 02 U16 31.36 46.29 1:17.65 249.45
67 75336 82 MCKENZIE Sarah BRIMA 02 U16 39.14 39.98 1:19.12 267.8
68 74626 66 BURROWS Emily OSLER 02 U16 40.68 41.34 1:22.02 304.01
999 75705 13 SMITH Vanessa OSLER 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74568 109 BORBA Cloe CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74594 72 BRENZEL Sydney CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75044 54 HIND Chloe CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74552 86 BLAIR Vanessa GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 85439 19 KINNEAR Tegan CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74706 70 COOKE Isy BEAVR 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78713 50 FAIRBROTHER Katie DEVGL 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78532 36 PHELPS Alana CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78770 24 LOMBARD Charlotte DEVGL 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78739 118 HENRY Julia DEVGL 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78261 110 FAGAN Clair MLTON 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75449 76 NICKLE Hannah LONDN 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75495 20 OTTON Becky GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74812 88 DUBCZAK Adelle GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 85534 64 USAKIEWICZ Nastazja MLTON 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78740 38 HENRY Naomi DEVGL 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 76857 11 WHITE Kathleen GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 74959 69 GREEN Hannah CRAIG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75787 80 TERNER Jaiden GEORG 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78494 63 MACDONALD Amberle BRIMA 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78699 73 DENT Margot DEVGL 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75421 58 NATALE Felicia BEAVR 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78253 49 GREGATTO Emily MSFLD 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 78973 77 BALDASARO Sophia DEVEL 02 U16 DNS DNS 0
999 75134 115 KARNAY Caroline GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNF 0
999 80868 46 MOORE Holly CHICO 02 U16 DNF 34.25 0
999 88045 40 VERBOON Seanna GLA 02 U16 DNF 37.96 0
999 75693 31 SMAGLINSKIE Olivia BRIMA 02 U16 DNF 35.47 0
999 74489 78 BAMBER Anna GEORG 02 U16 DNF DNF 0
999 87910 10 STORM Erin GLA 02 U16 DNF 46.27 0
999 88410 99 MCMASTER Hannah HOCKL 02 U16 DNF DNF 0
999 75048 116 HODGES Grace BRIMA 02 U16 DSQ - 9 30.80 0
999 76738 103 JONES Jennah HORSE 02 U16 DSQ - 13 34.50 0
999 78548 15 SALHANI Emma JOZOW 02 U16 DSQ - 28 36.52 0
999 88188 22 FESTA Isabella JOZOW 02 U16 DSQ - 21 35.24 0
999 88606 32 CONSTANTIN Marley CALDN 02 U16 DSQ - 25 DSQ - 25 0
999 76780 83 MARTSCHENKO Taissa HORSE 02 U16 30.56 DNF 0
999 75196 3 LANK Chloe CALDN 02 U16 33.65 DNF 0
999 80865 104 BOUWMAN Lindsay CHICO 02 U16 32.70 DNF 0
999 76566 75 SCHOUTEN Taylor HEIGH 02 U16 31.79 DNF 0
999 76599 12 WILMER Vivian DEVEL 02 U16 34.21 DNF 0
999 76723 45 HEFFRON Cailyn SNOWV 02 U16 32.51 DSQ - 8 0
26/02/2017 / Caledon / NAT17.5320