RACE FEST 2001 Female - SL
Results

RACE FEST 2001 Female

Jury
TD Ellis MAN K. CAN
Referee JOZO C.Eades CAN
Chief of Race Munro MAN G. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref ref MAN S. CAN
Finish Ref Ref MAN F. CAN
Race Admin Rutters MAN K. CAN
Chief of Timing Manuel MAN G. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 368
Finish 266
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 8543/04/07
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Munro MAN C. CAN Munro MAN C. CAN
Number of Gates 42/40 42/40
Homologation 8543/04/07
Forerunner 1 AOA K.Hussey CAN AOA K.Hussey CAN
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 370.7

Weather: CLEAR COLD

Snow:FROZEN

Temperature Start: -3 Temperature Finish: -3

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 75106 48 JACKMAN Grace BEAVR 01 U18 40.76 39.22 1:19.98 0
2 74652 56 CARSLEY Nicola GEORG 01 U18 42.74 39.32 1:22.06 18.72
3 75443 36 NICHOLS Alexandra BEAVR 01 U18 43.28 41.45 1:24.73 42.76
4 75434 41 NELLA Melina GEORG 01 U18 42.40 42.39 1:24.79 43.3
5 74562 54 BOLAND Natalie GEORG 01 U18 43.13 42.09 1:25.22 47.17
6 75801 8 TKACHUK Georgia CRAIG 01 U18 44.19 43.25 1:27.44 67.16
7 77357 52 SKAIN Avery JOZOW 01 U18 44.33 43.52 1:27.85 70.85
8 77349 63 SAVARD Catherine JOZOW 01 U18 45.04 42.85 1:27.89 71.21
9 78777 58 MARTENIUK Sydney CHICO 01 U18 45.39 42.66 1:28.05 72.65
10 75383 16 MOORE Emma CRAIG 01 U18 44.27 43.93 1:28.20 74
11 77101 35 BELLEMARE Emily JOZOW 01 U18 44.90 43.64 1:28.54 77.06
12 88367 59 KINDBOM Madeleine CALDN 01 U18 46.07 43.68 1:29.75 87.95
13 77199 14 GWIN Emily ALPIN 01 U18 45.12 44.69 1:29.81 88.49
14 77167 32 EGGERT Isabella JOZOW 01 U18 45.66 44.49 1:30.15 91.55
15 77406 31 VILLENEUVE Paige JOZOW 01 U18 45.64 44.60 1:30.24 92.36
16 76858 46 WIEBE Katie SKYLO 01 U18 46.16 44.09 1:30.25 92.45
17 75136 4 KEERY Heather JOZOW 01 U18 45.51 46.11 1:31.62 104.79
18 77108 7 BOMBEN Julia JOZOW 01 U18 45.54 46.30 1:31.84 106.77
19 74817 21 DUFF Gillian BEAVR 01 U18 46.15 46.28 1:32.43 112.08
20 75790 40 TERON Paige JOZOW 01 U18 47.52 46.57 1:34.09 127.02
21 85532 28 ERIKSEN Julia SNOWV 01 U18 47.64 46.75 1:34.39 129.72
22 81563 43 NORMAN Sarah LONDN 01 U18 48.54 46.15 1:34.69 132.42
23 78756 9 KNECHTEL Emma JOZOW 01 U18 47.06 47.99 1:35.05 135.66
24 77274 33 MCELLIGOTT Phoebe CRAIG 01 U18 48.25 47.39 1:35.64 140.98
25 75423 20 NATERER Isabel SKYLO 01 U18 47.12 48.64 1:35.76 142.06
26 87058 25 REED Charlotte HEIGH 01 U18 48.00 47.81 1:35.81 142.51
27 76091 13 DOUEY Sarah DEVGL 01 U18 48.79 47.70 1:36.49 148.63
28 78238 1 SARGENT Cassandra DEVEL 01 U18 48.11 48.56 1:36.67 150.25
29 74893 60 FROST Erika BRIMA 01 U18 50.42 46.29 1:36.71 150.61
30 86182 5 CROFT Sean CALDN 01 U18 48.91 48.12 1:37.03 153.49
31 78106 65 DYCK Sydney ALPIN 01 U18 50.55 47.44 1:37.99 162.13
32 80565 38 TURCOTTE Chloe SNOWV 01 U18 49.06 49.44 1:38.50 166.72
33 78830 66 SKIPP Emma HEIGH 01 U18 51.24 47.30 1:38.54 167.08
34 76839 11 TODOROV Daniela SKYLO 02 U16 49.14 49.63 1:38.77 169.15
35 77155 6 DINARDO Giulia JOZOW 01 U18 57.64 41.36 1:39.00 171.22
36 77304 18 NOWITSKY Maeve JOZOW 01 U18 49.43 49.66 1:39.09 172.03
37 77386 44 THOM Sophie ALPIN 01 U18 49.99 49.25 1:39.24 173.38
38 74459 50 ANDERSON Sarah MSFLD 01 U18 50.83 49.21 1:40.04 180.59
39 78160 29 MARSLAND Olivia SKYLO 01 U18 50.00 50.27 1:40.27 182.66
40 76523 57 MACALEESE Sienna DEVEL 01 U18 53.42 49.80 1:43.22 209.21
41 87046 53 EPP Sydney GLA 01 U18 53.33 50.12 1:43.45 211.28
42 80990 30 ALEXANDER Hannah SKYLO 01 U18 53.26 51.25 1:44.51 220.83
43 78104 22 BARACH Parker ALPIN 01 U18 53.52 51.40 1:44.92 224.52
44 85529 64 PLAHOURAS Christina BRIMA 01 U18 53.77 52.61 1:46.38 237.66
999 74664 27 CHALMERS Kaitlyn CRAIG 01 U18 DNF 43.37 0
999 80991 26 EDEY Madelyn ALPIN 01 U18 DNF 48.24 0
999 76511 2 LARAWAY Kaelyn HEIGH 01 U18 DNF 51.62 0
999 78113 47 ELLWOOD Sophie JOZOW 01 U18 42.23 DNF 0
999 71689 3 MUIRHEAD Sophie CRAIG 01 U18 45.65 DNF 0
999 78621 34 WHITHAM Savannah JOZOW 01 U18 48.62 DNF 0
999 75736 51 STEWART Andrea CRAIG 01 U18 40.91 DSQ - 40 0
26/02/2017 / Mansfield / NAT17.5321