Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series - SG
Results

Alberta Alpine Sporting Life U16 Provincial Series

Jury
TD Henning Victor CAN
Referee Tracy J. CAN
Chief of Race Boyd Steve CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref Howard D. CAN
Finish Ref Fergusson G. CAN
Race Admin Steingart Gieta CAN
Chief of Timing Hay Neil CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 2118
Finish 1812
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter Zagozewski B. CAN
Number of Gates 26/24 /
Homologation
Forerunner 1 MOLNAR MATT CAN
Forerunner 2 CARTER SAMANTHA CAN
Forerunner 3 STANIER ZACH CAN
Forerunner 4 MANNSBERGER CHLOE CAN

Applied Penality: 473.27

Weather: FLURRIES

Snow:FRESH SNOW

Temperature Start: -19 Temperature Finish: -13

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 65242 8 LAMOUREUX Cole SUNSH 02 U16 50.82 50.82 0
2 75265 12 MACKENZIE Connor BANFF 02 U16 51.79 51.79 20.61
3 86038 20 MACAULAY Aidan BANFF 02 U16 51.93 51.93 23.59
4 78007 6 OSHANYK Adam LKLSE 02 U16 52.84 52.84 42.93
5 70280 5 WALLACE Benjamin SUNSH 03 U16 52.92 52.92 44.63
6 70072 38 MEYNEN Noah JASPR 02 U16 53.11 53.11 48.67
7 78957 24 SAUVE Marcus SUNSH 02 U16 53.18 53.18 50.15
8 76357 31 KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse JASPR 03 U16 53.35 53.35 53.77
9 67257 28 WILSON James SUNSH 02 U16 53.42 53.42 55.25
10 66010 4 SCHMIDT Christian SNOW 03 U16 53.60 53.60 59.08
11 69276 1 CUNNINGHAM Owen PANO 03 U16 53.61 53.61 59.29
12 71583 22 CHEN Robert LKLSE 02 U16 53.73 53.73 61.84
13 65075 9 FERGUSSON Ryley SUNSH 03 U16 53.74 53.74 62.05
14 78917 34 HYNDS John SUNSH 02 U16 53.98 53.98 67.15
15 79216 26 ILEY Wyatt KASC 02 U16 54.01 54.01 67.79
16 69256 27 BOYD Duncan LKLSE 02 U16 54.21 54.21 72.04
17 70047 14 DAMANT Ben JASPR 02 U16 54.33 54.33 74.59
18 69375 23 RALF Michael JASPR 02 U16 54.66 54.66 81.61
19 81896 32 BRETT Evan SUNSH 02 U16 55.09 55.09 90.74
20 72586 15 NENDSA Alexander LKLSE 03 U16 55.20 55.20 93.08
21 6100095 30 LAWSON Matthew SUNSH 01 U18 55.27 55.27 94.57
22 77650 17 WALTERS Ben KASC 03 U16 55.31 55.31 95.42
23 91107 2 DAINES Harrison INTL 03 U16 55.37 55.37 96.69
23 65499 33 STURGESS John LKLSE 03 U16 55.37 55.37 96.69
25 77654 16 TAYLOR Joshua KASC 03 U16 55.61 55.61 101.79
26 69290 7 FOLEY Eamon PANO 03 U16 55.83 55.83 106.47
27 69313 37 HUDON Ben PANO 02 U16 55.91 55.91 108.17
28 70841 21 KIMBALL Konnor SUNRI 03 U16 56.04 56.04 110.93
29 72125 39 SALVERDA Nicholas KASC 03 U16 56.22 56.22 114.76
30 66925 36 CHILDS Benjamin KASC 02 U16 56.30 56.30 116.46
31 76375 40 NARUZNY Matthew BANFF 03 U16 56.41 56.41 118.8
32 70139 10 JOHNSON Logan RDSC 03 U16 56.90 56.90 129.21
33 85633 43 BREBNER Ashton TBLMT 03 U16 57.53 57.53 142.6
34 72576 25 MITCHELL Alexander PANO 03 U16 57.96 57.96 151.74
35 84506 19 DESBIENS Jeremy SUNRI 03 U16 57.97 57.97 151.95
36 66056 29 WOLINSKI Daniel SNOW 03 U16 59.28 59.28 179.79
37 89741 41 OHRYN Aidan TBLMT 03 U16 59.40 59.40 182.34
38 69399 11 STANVICK Rylan RABBT 03 U16 1:01.45 1:01.45 225.9
39 93225 44 SLOVINSKI Aidan SUNSH 03 U16 1:02.53 1:02.53 248.85
40 71669 42 MARCHAK SCHELL Daniel BANFF 02 U16 1:03.67 1:03.67 273.08
999 69369 35 PARADIS Tomas RABBT 03 U16 DNS 0
999 70171 13 SHEARS Bredy SNOW 03 U16 DNF 0
999 69946 3 MILLS Colin BANFF 03 U16 DNF 0
999 72577 18 MITCHELL Gordon PANO 02 U16 DNF 0
999 73052 46 CHRISTOFFERSSON Aidan SUNSH 03 U16 DNF 0
999 72186 45 LEE Raymond KASC 02 U16 DNF 0
03/02/2018 / Lake Louise / NAT18.0018
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018