Morning - SL
Results

Teck Coast Zone Race

Jury
TD PETERS BARRY CAN
Referee BOYD ROB CAN
Chief of Race SHORTER JASON CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref ROSS GRAHAM CAN
Finish Ref NOVAK JOHN CAN
Race Admin HARLEY LAURA CAN
Chief of Timing Voss Henry CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1317
Finish 1165
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10449/01/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter YEIGH HENRY CAN
Number of Gates 46/44 /
Homologation 10449/01/12
Forerunner 1 LEGG THOMAS CAN
Forerunner 2 GIBBONS JJ CAN
Forerunner 3 GRIFFIN CARYS CAN
Forerunner 4 TAIT JAMES CAN

Applied Penality: 362.72

Weather:

Snow:GROOMED

Temperature Start: Temperature Finish:

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 89030 3 FULLER Sam WHIST 04 U14 42.51 42.51 0
2 89036 7 ROSS Duncan WHIST 04 U14 43.00 43.00 8.3
3 83813 9 CORDY-SIMPSON Markus GROUS 04 U14 43.06 43.06 9.32
4 82584 13 STEVENS Dylan GROUS 04 U14 43.40 43.40 15.07
5 89031 5 GILBERT Sascha WHIST 04 U14 43.50 43.50 16.77
6 82652 28 EDER Graeme GROUS 05 U14 43.78 43.78 21.51
7 90005 39 CHILTON Tye WHIST 05 U14 44.44 44.44 32.69
8 90361 29 NOVAK Milan WHIST 05 U14 45.59 45.59 52.17
9 82938 15 JAKOBS Konrad GROUS 04 U14 46.19 46.19 62.33
10 82588 8 MACDOUGALL Cole GROUS 04 U14 46.28 46.28 63.85
11 90012 43 SHORTER Felix WHIST 05 U14 46.71 46.71 71.14
12 89029 4 DECK STANG Ambrose WHIST 04 U14 47.13 47.13 78.25
13 89055 22 FORSYTH Liam WHIST 04 U14 47.78 47.78 89.26
14 90405 37 BOHLMANN Connor CYPRE 05 U14 48.46 48.46 100.78
15 82585 18 BRONSON Nikhil GROUS 04 U14 49.13 49.13 112.12
16 83769 14 DENNIS Avery GROUS 04 U14 49.24 49.24 113.99
17 90358 27 SAVOY Forrest WHIST 05 U14 49.77 49.77 122.96
18 89028 21 ROSE Alexis GROUS 04 U14 50.11 50.11 128.72
19 90210 52 BOYD Dylan WHIST 05 U14 51.52 51.52 152.6
20 90018 46 MCRAE Keiran WHIST 05 U14 51.64 51.64 154.64
21 83823 20 ZANDER Dylan CYPRE 04 U14 51.69 51.69 155.48
22 83426 41 HUGHES Jesse MTWAS 05 U14 51.85 51.85 158.19
23 90211 51 DENNISON Evan WHIST 05 U14 52.23 52.23 164.63
24 83309 38 SELBY Matheson SEYMR 05 U14 52.63 52.63 171.4
25 90598 30 MACDONALD Cameron WHIST 05 U14 52.97 52.97 177.16
26 92676 50 SHEA Jasper WHIST 05 U14 53.03 53.03 178.18
27 83810 26 KAMACHI Kenji GROUS 05 U14 53.25 53.25 181.91
28 90011 54 NORMAN Jack WHIST 05 U14 53.37 53.37 183.94
29 83772 45 CHAN Lucas GROUS 05 U14 55.08 55.08 212.9
30 90214 58 GOLDBERG August WHIST 05 U14 55.46 55.46 219.34
31 90444 31 BELL Khoen MTWAS 05 U14 55.49 55.49 219.84
32 90020 47 WATSON Adam WHIST 05 U14 56.77 56.77 241.52
33 90122 42 SMYTH Clayton WHIST 05 U14 57.11 57.11 247.28
34 83162 55 FUSSELL Easton GROUS 05 U14 57.71 57.71 257.45
35 90608 36 CUERRIER Tristan SEYMR 05 U14 59.97 59.97 295.72
36 90513 25 LEMMER Nathan SEYMR 05 U14 1:00.65 1:00.65 307.24
37 83613 32 MCKEEVER Shae MTWAS 05 U14 1:00.99 1:00.99 313
38 89034 10 LEGG Rowland WHIST 04 U14 1:03.78 1:03.78 360.25
39 92388 53 YOUNGER Thor WHIST 05 U14 1:05.27 1:05.27 385.49
40 83159 34 TOWNSON-CAROLAN John GROUS 05 U14 1:10.62 1:10.62 476.1
41 83097 57 REBELE Elliot HMLCK 05 U14 1:25.54 1:25.54 728.81
999 82478 11 NOVOTA Jordan WHIST 04 U14 DNS 0
999 82729 44 WALDRUM Alec GROUS 05 U14 DNS 0
999 89056 6 SADAN Logan WHIST 04 U14 DNF 0
999 89043 16 BOSINGER Mats WHIST 04 U14 DNF 0
999 83133 17 BRYSCH Julius HMLCK 04 U14 DNF 0
999 83100 23 YOKOYAMA Nicholas HMLCK 04 U14 DNF 0
999 83550 24 GANDHI Manu CYPRE 05 U14 DNF 0
999 82683 40 ROHWER Nathan HMLCK 04 U14 DNF 0
999 90417 56 RUSSELL William MTWAS 05 U14 DNF 0
999 89032 1 KATRUSIAK Nick WHIST 04 U14 DSQ - 45 0
999 82687 2 TAYLOR Ian MTWAS 04 U14 DSQ - 45 0
999 83771 12 FLETCHER Markus GROUS 04 U14 DSQ - 15 0
999 89039 19 GOTTFRIED Kian WHIST 04 U14 DSQ - 45 0
999 90114 33 FORSGREN Andrew WHIST 05 U14 DSQ - 45 0
999 90124 35 THOMAS Jack WHIST 05 U14 DSQ - 39 0
999 92278 48 LEFEVRE Orion MTWAS 04 U14 DSQ - 14 0
999 83090 49 FISCHER Noah GROUS 05 U14 DSQ - 23 0
13/01/2018 / Whistler BC CAN / NAT18.0066
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018