AM Run - SL
Results

Teck Okanagan Zone Race

Jury
TD WALTON BOB CAN
Referee CHERNECOFF IAN CAN
Chief of Race SMITH TRENT CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref JOHNSON MIKE CAN
Finish Ref CURRIE SERENITY CAN
Race Admin GOODSON FIONA CAN
Chief of Timing FRISKIE GAVIN CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 1790
Finish 1630
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 12540/11/17
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter NEWTON JOHN CAN
Number of Gates 55/53 /
Homologation 12540/11/17
Forerunner 1 JOHNSON BRANDON CAN
Forerunner 2
Forerunner 3
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 304.83

Weather: CLEAR

Snow:FIRM

Temperature Start: -1 Temperature Finish: -1

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 83440 38 SHATZKO Rio SPAC 02 U16 46.94 46.94 0
2 82665 45 GRANT Jaras APEX 04 U14 47.09 47.09 2.3
3 82492 39 SMITH Malcolm SPAC 03 U16 49.49 49.49 39.11
4 83955 31 CURRIE Euan SPAC 04 U14 49.53 49.53 39.73
5 82783 43 LENZI Teigan REVEL 04 U14 49.82 49.82 44.18
6 83087 37 LINDER Niko SPAC 03 U16 50.11 50.11 48.62
7 82809 44 SCHWIRTLICH Micah SPAC 04 U14 50.78 50.78 58.9
8 82741 32 FRASER Darcy SMTRS 03 U16 51.63 51.63 71.94
9 82814 61 KELLY Reed REVEL 05 U14 51.66 51.66 72.4
10 82794 66 JERSTAD Joshua SPAC 05 U14 51.70 51.70 73.01
11 86974 35 YOUNG Oliver VERNO 04 U14 53.15 53.15 95.25
12 83041 49 CASHIN Finley BIGWH 05 U14 54.31 54.31 113.05
13 90247 63 HARE Benjamin BIGWH 05 U14 54.63 54.63 117.95
14 83203 34 LARSON Sam REVEL 04 U14 55.16 55.16 126.08
15 82808 46 ROSS Tyson SPAC 04 U14 56.31 56.31 143.72
16 87568 40 PETER Trystan BIGWH 03 U16 58.02 58.02 169.95
17 82758 60 AUCOIN Parker REVEL 05 U14 59.87 59.87 198.33
18 83211 55 YANOW Simon BIGWH 05 U14 59.94 59.94 199.4
19 82713 36 SMALE Caleb SMTRS 03 U16 1:00.29 1:00.29 204.77
20 83082 58 EKINCI Johnny BIGWH 04 U14 1:00.31 1:00.31 205.08
21 82795 57 KRAMER Aiden SPAC 05 U14 1:01.47 1:01.47 222.87
22 90245 53 DANIELS Hayden BIGWH 05 U14 1:02.25 1:02.25 234.84
23 83892 65 LAWSON Nathan BIGWH 05 U14 1:05.14 1:05.14 279.16
24 83323 51 GRANT Taytum SPAC 05 U14 1:06.15 1:06.15 294.66
25 92687 64 KOMPOSCH Peter BIGWH 04 U14 1:16.40 1:16.40 451.88
999 83316 41 DENT Clayton SPAC 03 U16 DNS 0
999 89059 54 CHANTRELL Ed SPAC 03 U16 DNS 0
999 82552 42 SMITH Cameron SPAC 04 U14 DNF 0
999 80182 33 HUXTABLE Liam SMTRS 02 U16 DNF 0
999 89041 47 MINSHULL Carson VERNO 04 U14 DNF 0
999 83065 62 RICHARDSON James VERNO 05 U14 DNF 0
999 83606 59 GAINEY Max APEX 05 U14 DNF 0
999 90519 52 ITO Takoda BIGWH 05 U14 DNF 0
999 82936 48 SMITH Rowan VERNO 05 U14 DNF 0
999 82793 67 JACOBY Fraser SPAC 05 U14 DSQ - 0 0
999 83321 56 FRISKIE Crispin SPAC 05 U14 DSQ - 55 0
999 90741 50 FRYDENLUND Ty BIGWH 05 U14 DSQ - 43 0
14/01/2018 / Sun Peaks BC CAN / NAT18.0072
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018