U14 OCUP - GS
Results

Jury
TD HOPPER D. CAN
Referee CAMPBELL B. GP
Chief of Race GILLARD J. CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref WORTS G. CAN
Finish Ref HOUSSER J. CAN
Race Admin DEACON K. CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F. CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 415
Finish 249
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 10828/12/12
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter THOMPSON J. CAN WILKINS M. OSL
Number of Gates 26/25 26/25
Homologation 10828/12/12 10828/12/12
Forerunner 1 BEECROFT E. CAN BEECROFT E. CAN
Forerunner 2 HORAK M. CAN HORAK M. CAN
Forerunner 3 EAKINS C. CAN EAKINS C. CAN
Forerunner 4 TICHBON I. CAN TICHBON I. CAN

Applied Penality: 333.73

Weather: COLD AND WINDY

Snow:MACHINE PACKED POW

Temperature Start: -19 Temperature Finish: -19

F:980

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 81073 90 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 41.42 37.54 1:18.96 0
2 80680 72 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 41.36 37.67 1:19.03 0.87
3 80717 112 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 41.89 37.38 1:19.27 3.85
4 80709 37 ARMSTRONG Duncan GEORG 05 U14 41.46 37.89 1:19.35 4.84
4 80722 27 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 42.62 36.73 1:19.35 4.84
6 78200 105 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U14 41.89 37.69 1:19.58 7.7
7 80610 101 BASSIN Matthew CRAIG 05 U14 42.55 37.43 1:19.98 12.66
8 82431 13 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 42.23 38.22 1:20.45 18.49
9 80685 87 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 42.70 38.10 1:20.80 22.84
10 82314 115 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 42.65 38.23 1:20.88 23.83
11 75018 3 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 42.91 38.12 1:21.03 25.69
12 77368 1 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 42.79 38.31 1:21.10 26.56
13 80824 91 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 43.35 37.94 1:21.29 28.92
13 80715 19 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 42.92 38.37 1:21.29 28.92
15 84829 51 ROCKANDEL Jake CRAIG 05 U14 42.71 38.68 1:21.39 30.16
16 80729 78 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 42.89 38.66 1:21.55 32.15
17 80669 94 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 42.80 39.01 1:21.81 35.37
18 76653 12 BARBOUR Adam HEIGH 04 U14 42.83 39.15 1:21.98 37.48
19 80683 5 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 42.82 39.25 1:22.07 38.6
20 80621 25 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 43.69 38.55 1:22.24 40.71
21 81139 69 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 43.23 39.32 1:22.55 44.56
22 80718 14 FURSE Benjamin GEORG 04 U14 43.29 39.57 1:22.86 48.4
23 81110 86 JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley GEORG 05 U14 44.15 38.79 1:22.94 49.4
24 78276 24 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 43.66 39.29 1:22.95 49.52
25 86113 84 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U14 43.64 39.37 1:23.01 50.27
26 80720 68 LUXTON Jack GEORG 05 U14 43.75 39.29 1:23.04 50.64
27 82186 35 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 44.50 38.57 1:23.07 51.01
28 80828 96 METCALFE Ryder OSLER 05 U14 43.68 39.53 1:23.21 52.75
28 84763 95 MOORE Logan CRAIG 05 U14 43.44 39.77 1:23.21 52.75
30 80690 7 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U14 43.60 39.80 1:23.40 55.11
31 85853 98 SLOAN Maxwell CRAIG 05 U14 44.90 38.59 1:23.49 56.22
32 82440 30 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 44.18 40.04 1:24.22 65.28
33 82328 11 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 43.77 40.51 1:24.28 66.03
34 81491 65 LEONE Beau GEORG 05 U14 44.58 39.98 1:24.56 69.5
35 80714 39 DONER Warren GEORG 05 U14 44.59 40.18 1:24.77 72.11
36 81736 15 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 45.20 39.79 1:24.99 74.84
37 81500 81 ROWNTREE Thomas GEORG 05 U14 44.67 40.41 1:25.08 75.96
38 78165 9 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 44.18 40.92 1:25.10 76.21
39 85448 21 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 44.93 40.50 1:25.43 80.3
40 85546 56 TRICKEY Aiden BEAVR 04 U14 44.91 40.60 1:25.51 81.29
41 82403 97 ROSSBAUM Benjamin ALPIN 05 U14 45.25 40.32 1:25.57 82.04
41 78610 34 VELJOVIC Matia CRAIG 05 U14 44.88 40.69 1:25.57 82.04
43 85772 41 SANTOMERO John CRAIG 05 U14 44.73 41.36 1:26.09 88.49
44 84752 22 SHIPTON Carter CRAIG 05 U14 45.25 41.02 1:26.27 90.73
45 77214 88 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U14 44.81 41.48 1:26.29 90.98
46 76572 26 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 45.22 41.12 1:26.34 91.6
47 81481 60 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 45.42 40.93 1:26.35 91.72
48 78680 36 CAMPBELL Jack GEORG 05 U14 44.53 41.92 1:26.45 92.96
49 80629 103 VLAAD Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 46.11 40.42 1:26.53 93.95
50 80724 53 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 45.59 40.99 1:26.58 94.57
51 81705 62 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 44.76 42.03 1:26.79 97.18
52 79148 29 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 45.72 41.10 1:26.82 97.55
53 76864 92 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 45.92 40.96 1:26.88 98.3
54 81108 28 HUNTER Jack GEORG 05 U14 48.97 37.94 1:26.91 98.67
55 78181 63 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 46.05 41.43 1:27.48 105.74
56 78164 52 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U14 45.54 42.18 1:27.72 108.72
57 80615 99 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 45.82 42.24 1:28.06 112.94
58 80700 50 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 46.22 41.98 1:28.20 114.68
59 85454 48 O'REILLY John OSLER 05 U14 46.16 42.10 1:28.26 115.43
60 78783 76 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U14 46.14 42.29 1:28.43 117.54
61 78669 44 BREMERMANN Thomas BEAVR 04 U14 45.61 43.27 1:28.88 123.12
62 85566 16 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U14 45.83 43.10 1:28.93 123.74
63 80830 113 ORR Jack OSLER 05 U14 46.97 42.25 1:29.22 127.34
64 81081 57 FOWLER Max DEVGL 05 U14 46.39 43.04 1:29.43 129.95
65 85950 73 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 46.85 42.65 1:29.50 130.82
66 78398 6 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 45.90 43.77 1:29.67 132.93
67 84722 4 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 46.82 43.61 1:30.43 142.36
68 80835 102 SMITH Fraser OSLER 05 U14 46.71 43.74 1:30.45 142.61
69 81505 71 WILCOX Alexander GEORG 05 U14 47.75 43.07 1:30.82 147.2
70 80630 32 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 47.25 43.86 1:31.11 150.8
71 82442 2 KIM Micah GLA 05 U14 49.25 43.15 1:32.40 166.81
72 80701 33 STRAIN Jamieson DEVGL 05 U14 48.25 44.25 1:32.50 168.05
73 80662 10 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 48.60 43.93 1:32.53 168.42
74 86207 111 BOYLE Lachlan OSLER 05 U14 48.77 44.26 1:33.03 174.63
75 86128 42 HARTLEN Brody TSCBM 05 U14 49.29 43.90 1:33.19 176.61
76 87853 47 COWAN Oliver BEAVR 05 U14 49.98 43.39 1:33.37 178.85
77 80807 20 ALI Daniel OSLER 05 U14 50.23 44.31 1:34.54 193.37
78 81801 40 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U14 50.59 47.59 1:38.18 238.55
79 84868 114 CANAVAN Fraser OSLER 05 U14 49.23 49.02 1:38.25 239.41
80 78414 64 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 52.19 51.58 1:43.77 307.93
999 81459 38 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81810 45 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81142 61 THISTLETHWAITE Jack HEIGH 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81781 66 JUDGE Rowan HEIGH 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 87073 67 MACNAUGHTAN Finlay MSFLD 05 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 81740 110 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 DNS DNS 0
999 85235 31 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 DNF 038.85 0
999 78619 43 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 DNF 040.23 0
999 89505 55 WANG Alex NATAC 05 U14 DNF 041.50 0
999 77422 58 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 DNF 038.00 0
999 81322 75 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 DNF 039.95 0
999 78517 77 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 036.67 0
999 82441 79 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 039.53 0
999 74564 85 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U14 DNF 038.64 0
999 87999 89 INGLE Evan ALPIN 05 U14 DNF 042.22 0
999 81879 93 ACTON Sydney GEORG 05 U14 DNF 040.56 0
999 80682 100 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 040.53 0
999 80628 104 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 DNF DNS 0
999 80713 106 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 DNF 038.08 0
999 80627 107 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U14 DNF 041.39 0
999 81455 8 BROWN Parker ALPIN 05 U14 044.98 DNF 0
999 85883 17 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 042.82 DNF 0
999 80618 18 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 044.41 DNF 0
999 80698 23 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 043.02 DNF 0
999 78504 46 MCKELLAR Ross ALPIN 05 U14 051.11 DNF 0
999 86143 49 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 047.64 DNF 0
999 84692 54 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 044.62 DNF 0
999 80692 59 FURNISH Benjamin DEVGL 05 U14 046.52 DNF 0
999 81112 70 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 044.55 DNF 0
999 80625 74 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 043.68 DNF 0
999 78178 80 HOOLE Benjamin TSCBM 04 U14 045.61 DNF 0
999 88381 82 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U14 048.44 DNF 0
999 82224 108 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 046.87 DNF 0
999 80809 109 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 042.35 DNF 0
999 81880 83 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U14 056.99 DSQ - 11 0
05/01/2018 / Craigleith / NAT18.0117
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018