U14 OCUP - SL
Results

Jury
TD C.KELLUM CAN
Referee K.KARKER CAN
Chief of Race K.WORTLEY CAN
Other Workers
Start Ref J.PATTERSON CAN
Finish Ref G.BOUGHNER CAN
Race Admin J.SWAN CAN
Chief of Timing L.BACSICANO CAN
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 395
Finish 300
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter P.BELLAND CAN D.FINDLAY CAN
Number of Gates 29/27 32/31
Homologation
Forerunner 1 ROLAND D. CAN ROLAND D. CAN
Forerunner 2 W.GUY CAN GUY W. CAN
Forerunner 3 M.KINDBOM CAN KINDBOM M. CAN
Forerunner 4 N.HORNIAK CAN HORNIAK N. CAN

Applied Penality: 431.35

Weather: SUNNY

Snow:MACHINE GROOMED

Temperature Start: -20 Temperature Finish: -18

F:720

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78517 62 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 24.73 25.14 49.87 0
2 80713 4 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 24.55 26.46 51.01 16.46
3 82431 34 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 24.98 26.21 51.19 19.06
4 81073 40 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 24.99 26.25 51.24 19.78
5 77368 86 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 24.99 26.42 51.41 22.23
6 80698 1 RODRIGUES Andrew DEVGL 04 U14 24.80 26.97 51.77 27.43
7 80685 48 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 25.32 26.48 51.80 27.86
8 82440 64 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 25.94 26.45 52.39 36.38
9 80669 46 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 25.80 26.89 52.69 40.71
10 81108 14 HUNTER Jack GEORG 05 U14 25.44 27.37 52.81 42.45
11 80729 74 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 25.34 27.55 52.89 43.6
12 80717 65 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 25.72 27.36 53.08 46.34
13 80610 105 BASSIN Matthew CRAIG 05 U14 26.65 26.92 53.57 53.42
14 81322 60 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 26.05 28.10 54.15 61.79
15 84829 94 ROCKANDEL Jake CRAIG 05 U14 26.71 27.92 54.63 68.72
16 80621 112 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 26.89 27.76 54.65 69.01
17 76653 83 BARBOUR Adam HEIGH 04 U14 26.68 28.16 54.84 71.75
18 80824 24 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 26.47 28.53 55.00 74.06
19 80625 49 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 26.90 28.27 55.17 76.52
20 86113 80 HUANG Kai CALDN 05 U14 26.96 28.56 55.52 81.57
21 80683 95 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 27.11 28.58 55.69 84.03
22 82314 15 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 27.46 28.52 55.98 88.21
23 85853 81 SLOAN Maxwell CRAIG 05 U14 27.43 28.61 56.04 89.08
24 78276 32 INGLIS Theron DEVGL 04 U14 27.60 28.59 56.19 91.25
25 81491 19 LEONE Beau GEORG 05 U14 27.04 29.53 56.57 96.73
26 80718 17 FURSE Benjamin GEORG 04 U14 27.16 29.62 56.78 99.76
27 80629 61 VLAAD Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 27.82 29.08 56.90 101.5
28 81481 8 TOTH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 27.15 29.86 57.01 103.08
29 78164 85 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U14 27.66 29.72 57.38 108.43
30 82328 52 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 27.81 29.92 57.73 113.48
31 78610 110 VELJOVIC Matia CRAIG 05 U14 28.95 28.83 57.78 114.2
32 80828 57 METCALFE Ryder OSLER 05 U14 28.00 29.92 57.92 116.22
33 78165 29 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 28.39 30.27 58.66 126.91
34 80714 6 DONER Warren GEORG 05 U14 28.23 30.50 58.73 127.92
35 76572 114 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 28.69 30.31 59.00 131.81
36 81139 92 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 28.00 31.01 59.01 131.96
37 80690 33 FILIATRAULT James DEVGL 05 U14 29.43 29.94 59.37 137.16
38 80662 113 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 29.23 30.26 59.49 138.89
39 78398 106 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 29.25 30.33 59.58 140.19
40 79148 78 VANDESANDE Samuel DEVGL 04 U14 29.45 30.61 1:00.06 147.12
41 81810 35 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 29.12 30.97 1:00.09 147.55
42 81705 90 CARRUTHERS William DEVGL 04 U14 29.95 30.21 1:00.16 148.56
43 85772 102 SANTOMERO John CRAIG 05 U14 29.26 31.06 1:00.32 150.87
44 85454 101 O'REILLY John OSLER 05 U14 29.45 30.94 1:00.39 151.88
45 76864 44 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 29.55 30.91 1:00.46 152.89
46 80724 10 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 28.69 32.41 1:01.10 162.13
47 80720 63 LUXTON Jack GEORG 05 U14 34.14 27.32 1:01.46 167.33
48 80630 71 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 30.41 32.02 1:02.43 181.34
49 84722 51 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 30.52 32.22 1:02.74 185.81
50 87999 28 INGLE Evan ALPIN 05 U14 30.50 32.67 1:03.17 192.02
51 84868 21 CANAVAN Fraser OSLER 05 U14 30.39 33.86 1:04.25 207.61
52 80830 87 ORR Jack OSLER 05 U14 31.80 32.72 1:04.52 211.51
53 80627 31 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U14 31.36 33.47 1:04.83 215.99
54 86207 12 BOYLE Lachlan OSLER 05 U14 31.47 33.47 1:04.94 217.57
55 80807 23 ALI Daniel OSLER 05 U14 32.07 33.71 1:05.78 229.7
56 88381 59 WILSON Max MSFLD 05 U14 32.48 34.71 1:07.19 250.06
57 86128 30 HARTLEN Brody TSCBM 05 U14 32.33 35.12 1:07.45 253.81
58 81781 115 JUDGE Rowan HEIGH 05 U14 34.01 34.60 1:08.61 270.56
59 82442 88 KIM Micah GLA 05 U14 34.31 34.35 1:08.66 271.28
60 85950 58 MATTHEWS Caden DEVGL 04 U14 32.75 36.11 1:08.86 274.17
61 81801 72 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U14 33.23 36.46 1:09.69 286.15
62 78504 36 MCKELLAR Ross ALPIN 05 U14 33.67 36.26 1:09.93 289.62
999 81112 82 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81740 76 CORBETT Jordan DEVGL 04 U14 DNS 0
999 81081 96 FOWLER Max DEVGL 05 U14 DNS 0
999 87073 79 MACNAUGHTAN Finlay MSFLD 05 U14 DNS 0
999 80722 67 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 DNF 27.26 0
999 85235 89 GILLIES Jack MSFLD 04 U14 DNF 28.01 0
999 77422 66 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 DNF 28.26 0
999 78181 13 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 DNF 31.89 0
999 80682 26 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 30.68 0
999 78178 56 HOOLE Benjamin TSCBM 04 U14 DNF 30.90 0
999 80618 27 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 DNF 29.97 0
999 86143 107 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 DNF 28.25 0
999 85546 108 TRICKEY Aiden BEAVR 04 U14 DNF 34.31 0
999 82224 91 LAMBERT Hayden CALDN 04 U14 DNF 29.54 0
999 89505 68 WANG Alex NATAC 05 U14 DNF 33.40 0
999 78783 55 MCLEAN Oliver MSFLD 05 U14 DNF 33.89 0
999 81459 50 GUY Charlie CALDN 05 U14 DNF 0
999 84763 47 MOORE Logan CRAIG 05 U14 DNF 28.95 0
999 74564 45 BONAFEDE Alejandro CALDN 05 U14 DNF 0
999 81879 20 ACTON Sydney GEORG 05 U14 DNF 31.16 0
999 80680 5 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 DSQ - 15 26.52 0
999 75018 39 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 DSQ - 17 28.56 0
999 85883 54 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 DSQ - 27 30.58 0
999 82441 111 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 DSQ - 15 28.27 0
999 85448 9 SEDGWICK Dax CALDN 04 U14 DSQ - 17 29.22 0
999 78414 84 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 DSQ - 17 0
999 82186 11 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 DSQ - 15 27.86 0
999 80700 75 SMITH Matthew DEVGL 04 U14 DSQ - 17 30.26 0
999 81736 2 DOWD Colin DEVGL 04 U14 DSQ - 17 33.98 0
999 80701 109 STRAIN Jamieson DEVGL 05 U14 DSQ - 17 34.65 0
999 80692 104 FURNISH Benjamin DEVGL 05 U14 DSQ - 17 31.66 0
999 78200 103 BARTHOLOMEW Colton DEVGL 05 U14 DSQ - 17 26.05 0
999 84752 100 SHIPTON Carter CRAIG 05 U14 DSQ - 17 29.99 0
999 77214 99 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U14 DSQ - 17 28.27 0
999 81500 97 ROWNTREE Thomas GEORG 05 U14 DSQ - 11 28.91 0
999 80709 70 ARMSTRONG Duncan GEORG 05 U14 DSQ - 17 26.12 0
999 81110 69 JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley GEORG 05 U14 DSQ - 17 27.53 0
999 82403 53 ROSSBAUM Benjamin ALPIN 05 U14 DSQ - 17 30.48 0
999 81880 38 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U14 DSQ - 15 40.71 0
999 78680 37 CAMPBELL Jack GEORG 05 U14 DSQ - 15 29.51 0
999 81505 18 WILCOX Alexander GEORG 05 U14 DSQ - 17 33.81 0
999 87853 3 COWAN Oliver BEAVR 05 U14 DSQ - 17 36.52 0
999 80715 16 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 25.80 DNF 0
999 80628 98 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 26.78 DNF 0
999 78619 73 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 27.66 DNF 0
999 84692 77 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 31.19 DNF 0
999 78669 43 BREMERMANN Thomas BEAVR 04 U14 28.56 DNF 0
999 80615 42 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 28.16 DNF 0
999 85566 22 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U14 29.09 DNF 0
999 80809 25 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 25.86 DSQ - 23 0
999 80835 7 SMITH Fraser OSLER 05 U14 30.30 DSQ - 28 0
07/01/2018 / Caledon / NAT18.0119
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018