U14 OCUP - SG
Results

Jury
TD LOWE C CAN
Referee TEPERA C. TSC
Chief of Race NATTRESS C. CRA
Other Workers
Start Ref WORTS G. CRA
Finish Ref HOUSSER J. CRA
Race Admin DEACON K CAN
Chief of Timing BATES F. CRA
Technical Data
Course Name
Start 446
Finish 240
Vertical Drop
Length
Homologation 9970/12/10
1st Run 2nd run
Course Setter REID J CAN
Number of Gates 34/31 /
Homologation 9970/12/10
Forerunner 1 CAVERS D. CRA
Forerunner 2 CAVERS B. CRA
Forerunner 3 STRYJNIK T. CRA
Forerunner 4

Applied Penality: 486.46

Weather: OVERCAST SNOW SQUALLS

Snow:MACHINE GROOM

Temperature Start: -8 Temperature Finish: -8

F:1080

Rank Card Bib Name Club YOB Category 1st Run 2nd run Total Time Points
1 78517 46 MURPHY Max CRAIG 04 U14 50.32 50.32 0
2 81073 18 WEINGUST Ben CRAIG 04 U14 51.30 51.30 21.03
3 82431 5 JOHNSTON Sage GLA 04 U14 51.32 51.32 21.46
4 76653 8 BARBOUR Adam HEIGH 04 U14 51.48 51.48 24.9
5 80709 83 ARMSTRONG Duncan GEORG 05 U14 51.51 51.51 25.54
6 77368 85 STRYJNIK Tristan CRAIG 04 U14 51.62 51.62 27.9
7 80621 79 KISS Tanner ALPIN 04 U14 51.72 51.72 30.05
8 82314 80 DEEKS Russell CRAIG 04 U14 51.82 51.82 32.19
9 80680 82 PILLA Nicholas CRAIG 04 U14 51.85 51.85 32.84
10 84829 60 ROCKANDEL Jake CRAIG 05 U14 52.04 52.04 36.92
11 80610 11 BASSIN Matthew CRAIG 05 U14 52.08 52.08 37.77
12 80717 70 FOOTE Jacob GEORG 04 U14 52.17 52.17 39.71
13 80713 16 DAVIDSON Jacob GEORG 04 U14 52.22 52.22 40.78
14 80669 66 BRACKETT John CRAIG 04 U14 52.33 52.33 43.14
15 80683 52 THOMPSON Breydon CRAIG 04 U14 52.43 52.43 45.29
16 80715 20 FARNSWORTH Owen GEORG 04 U14 52.73 52.73 51.72
16 75018 7 HAYES Calum TSCBM 04 U14 52.73 52.73 51.72
18 85883 58 YOUNG Taiga CRAIG 04 U14 52.84 52.84 54.09
19 81108 89 HUNTER Jack GEORG 05 U14 52.93 52.93 56.02
20 82186 1 CARTER Evan CRAIG 04 U14 53.14 53.14 60.52
21 77422 24 WILLIAMS Declin OSLER 04 U14 53.40 53.40 66.1
22 80628 41 VISSER Christian ALPIN 04 U14 53.64 53.64 71.26
23 85853 4 SLOAN Maxwell CRAIG 05 U14 53.95 53.95 77.91
24 80682 69 SADDINGTON John (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 53.96 53.96 78.12
24 82328 54 JENNINGS Craig CRAIG 04 U14 53.96 53.96 78.12
26 81110 77 JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley GEORG 05 U14 54.09 54.09 80.91
27 78610 9 VELJOVIC Matia CRAIG 05 U14 54.38 54.38 87.14
28 80809 26 BUCKRELL Jayden OSLER 04 U14 54.55 54.55 90.79
29 77258 63 LUCA Alexander NOYO 04 U14 54.77 54.77 95.51
30 76572 65 SHARP Evan HEIGH 04 U14 54.93 54.93 98.94
31 80720 13 LUXTON Jack GEORG 05 U14 55.05 55.05 101.52
32 81112 40 JENKINS Hayden GEORG 04 U14 55.13 55.13 103.24
33 84763 35 MOORE Logan CRAIG 05 U14 55.31 55.31 107.1
34 85546 75 TRICKEY Aiden BEAVR 04 U14 55.34 55.34 107.74
35 80718 64 FURSE Benjamin GEORG 04 U14 55.47 55.47 110.53
36 80828 73 METCALFE Ryder OSLER 05 U14 55.56 55.56 112.46
37 86143 10 SHEEHAN Aedan GLA 04 U14 55.59 55.59 113.11
38 78669 38 BREMERMANN Thomas BEAVR 04 U14 55.60 55.60 113.32
39 80618 81 GREEN Joshua ALPIN 04 U14 55.64 55.64 114.18
40 77214 28 HYLAND Tate JOZOW 05 U14 55.66 55.66 114.61
41 78164 45 ARMSTRONG Filip TSCBM 05 U14 55.75 55.75 116.54
42 80629 47 VLAAD Dylan ALPIN 05 U14 55.76 55.76 116.76
43 76864 67 WRIGHT Leighton HEIGH 04 U14 55.95 55.95 120.83
44 78398 57 CHISHOLM Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 56.02 56.02 122.34
45 89505 25 WANG Alex NATAC 05 U14 56.09 56.09 123.84
46 78619 19 WELSH Graham TSCBM 04 U14 56.16 56.16 125.34
47 78165 30 ARMSTRONG Jakub TSCBM 04 U14 56.26 56.26 127.49
48 81500 84 ROWNTREE Thomas GEORG 05 U14 56.37 56.37 129.85
49 80714 72 DONER Warren GEORG 05 U14 56.61 56.61 135
50 78680 62 CAMPBELL Jack GEORG 05 U14 56.71 56.71 137.15
51 81491 15 LEONE Beau GEORG 05 U14 56.77 56.77 138.43
52 84722 6 OSBORNE Christopher TSCBM 04 U14 56.88 56.88 140.79
53 80627 17 TODD Jase ALPIN 05 U14 56.93 56.93 141.87
54 81879 33 ACTON Sydney GEORG 05 U14 56.94 56.94 142.08
55 85566 86 TAYLOR Quinn BEAVR 05 U14 56.95 56.95 142.3
56 82442 27 KIM Micah GLA 05 U14 57.09 57.09 145.3
57 81139 23 WHITE Nolan GEORG 04 U14 57.10 57.10 145.52
58 80724 51 NEWSON Kyle GEORG 04 U14 57.28 57.28 149.38
59 80662 88 MOORE Liam TSCBM 04 U14 57.31 57.31 150.02
60 78181 12 HYNES Jack TSCBM 04 U14 57.40 57.40 151.96
61 78178 31 HOOLE Benjamin TSCBM 04 U14 57.45 57.45 153.03
62 80615 37 GOTTLIEB Koby ALPIN 04 U14 57.70 57.70 158.39
63 82403 87 ROSSBAUM Benjamin ALPIN 05 U14 57.71 57.71 158.61
64 86207 2 BOYLE Lachlan OSLER 05 U14 57.93 57.93 163.33
65 80630 21 WISEMAN Alexander ALPIN 04 U14 58.04 58.04 165.69
66 84752 42 SHIPTON Carter CRAIG 05 U14 58.16 58.16 168.27
67 84692 76 MATIC Alexander GEORG 04 U14 58.26 58.26 170.41
67 81455 50 BROWN Parker ALPIN 05 U14 58.26 58.26 170.41
69 76510 55 LARAWAY Evan HEIGH 04 U14 58.48 58.48 175.14
70 84868 56 CANAVAN Fraser OSLER 05 U14 58.71 58.71 180.07
71 87999 68 INGLE Evan ALPIN 05 U14 1:00.85 1:00.85 226
72 78504 34 MCKELLAR Ross ALPIN 05 U14 1:01.17 1:01.17 232.87
73 78414 36 CVETKOVIC Bogdan JOZOW 04 U14 1:01.93 1:01.93 249.18
74 81505 48 WILCOX Alexander GEORG 05 U14 1:02.14 1:02.14 253.69
75 81801 39 MACINNIS Nathan TSCBM 05 U14 1:02.67 1:02.67 265.06
76 88391 29 MOSHOIAN Matthew JOZOW 05 U14 1:06.81 1:06.81 353.92
77 81880 78 HO Kieran TSCBM 05 U14 1:09.28 1:09.28 406.93
999 80625 22 NEWALL Andrew ALPIN 04 U14 DNS 0
999 86128 32 HARTLEN Brody TSCBM 05 U14 DNS 0
999 80729 44 ROBSON William GEORG 04 U14 DNS 0
999 85772 49 SANTOMERO John CRAIG 05 U14 DNS 0
999 81810 71 MCINTOSH Jack OSLER 04 U14 DNS 0
999 80824 3 MACKAY Thomas OSLER 04 U14 DNF 0
999 81781 14 JUDGE Rowan HEIGH 05 U14 DNF 0
999 80722 43 MOJSIAK Julian GEORG 04 U14 DNF 0
999 82441 53 PATERSON John Drake (Jack) CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 0
999 82440 59 CAVERS Dax CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 0
999 80685 61 WALKER Ben CRAIG 04 U14 DNF 0
999 81322 74 SMITH Trevor GEORG 04 U14 DNF 0
19/01/2018 / Craigleith / NAT18.0121
© MECTiming All Rights Reserverd 2018